Brousseau, John (“JB”) – (Post unknown)
Tidman (Broker), Ann Marie (“Annie”) – Audio Div Pgms Ops I/T
Suarez, Paco – LRH Host
Al–Jibouri, Scheherazade (“Sheri”) H – Dir Income Gold
Arbuckle, Tamia – Cleaner, Services Gold
Barnett (Brousseau?), Mary Clarisse – A/V Manufacturing Gold
Cancilla, Nicholas Mark – Audio Gold
Clifford, Amelia (“Amy”) – on Book Manufacturing Project
Clifford, Ronald Fredric – HEM
Equez, Wilson – Chief Gaffer Cine
Hubbard (Ryan), Diana – IMPR Speechwriter
Laner (Horner), Margaret Jane – Binder, A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Maio (Cruzen, nee Jory), Geray – Dir A/V Manufacturing, Dissem Gold
Markowitz, Mats – Engineering Gold
Mithoff, Gelda – Researcher R Comps
Press, Gary Leland – Gaffer, Video Shoot Team
Reid, Martin Edward – Estates Sec Gold
Seybold, Kenny R. – Sportsfield I/C Gold
Spurlock, Carol Nash – Dissem O/O Gold
Turner, Byron Leon (“Leroy”) – Plumber, Estates Gold
Waldmann, Robert Beny (“Waldo”) – Lawns I/C Estates Gold
Wiese, Susann J (“Carmen”) – Audio (possibly in SP Room)
Woodard, Jessica Grace – Examiner, Qual Gold
Arbuckle, Mary – ex Typesetter I/T R Comps
Ingber, Liz – ex Admin Compiler, CO CMO Gold
Ingber, Mark Allen – ex Admin Comps I/C R Comps, CO CMOI, WDC Pubs
Jaramillo (Yager), Michelle Lynette – ex Book Editor RComps, Proofreading I/C, Port Captain CMOI, Snr Messenger
Koon, Susan Jane – ex Compilations Dir RComps (RTRC Dir)
Reynolds, Wendell A. – ex Berthing Construction I/C, Int Finance Dir, CO Gold
Spurlock, Lyman Doyle jr. – ex Int Finance Dir, Building 36 Sanitation Engineer, RTC Legal man without a post title
Starkey, Norman F – ex MCI Cleaner, AVC Aide, Trustee ASI
Wiese, Gary Stephen – ex Post Prod Dir Cine (offloaded?)
Yager, Marc A. – ex IMPR Events Execution Off, CO CMOI, D/CO Prod CMOI, IG Admin, Snr Messenger
Allcock, Wick – CMU, Applied Scholastics?
Bateman, Don
Browning, Bob – R Comps Compiler, sent to FLO with command team
Brugger (Swanson), Janadair – D/CO CMOI, PAC RPF, posted in PAC
Byrne (Morrison, Wilhoit), Betsy – LRH Artist, offloaded
Byrnes, Larry – on Basics Project at Int, back in PAC, “SO Member #6” (the 6th one to join the SO when it was started)
Cupp, Jim – Estates
Delderfield, Ken – MatEI, offloaded
Eldridge, Mike
Engelhart, Dave
Engelhart, Laurie
Horner, Ted – blown
Koon, Donald C. (“Dan”) – Tech Comps Dir, Snr C/S Int Exec Off, Snr C/S Int, Copywriter CMU, blown
Miscavige, Bitty – D/IG, offloaded
Miscavige, Ronnie – MEI, offloaded
Petticrew, Jim – Cine, PAC RPF
Swanson, Marcus – Cameraman Cine, offloaded
Willett (Nunn), Bernadette – Auditor Gold, RPF, Chief Steward PBC