Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 206 [circa November 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 206

Source 206 [ circa November 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
1272 completions
723 individuals
38 different services

LIFE REPAIR [ 10 ]

Giorgio Maulu
Joanna Hsieh
Joanne Szaszkiewicz
Katerina Hraska
Lily Huang
Nuraly Kurmanov
Ramon Padilla
Ron Moon
Shirley Herrera
Toreali Kurmanov

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

Alberto Lutzu
Alberto Plaza
Alessandro Andrea Moi
Andrew DeCandole
Austin Watkins
Carlo Balasini
Christine Eisenman
Ed O'Connell
Erica Ceruti
Erica Crawford
Hans Eisenman
Isabella Gaviraghi
JoAnn Shonefelt
Jordan G. Stachelrodt
Julien Gerard
Kailani Angius
Katerina Hraska
Marc Nader
Michael Estey
Michelle Adair
Nicole Alessandra Tarabini
Omar Jazzar
Roger Zerden
Seamus Mathers
Stefan Cvetkovski
Theresa Najemian
Tim Scholler
Tom Supergan
Yukiko Ishimura

OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]

Altynay Darmentayeva
Aubrey Fink
Berndt Mottl
Biljana Kirjazova Baharudin
Brian Culkin
Claire Wagner
Dhyana Viscardi
Dora Jepsen
Elaine Lin
Elena Villarreal
Jana Sheremetyeva
Jose Alfredo Domingo
Kristina Nasolenko
Laor Savio
Mandy Chen
Marcia Jones
Mamie Trainor
Nattie Fong
Phil Kessel
Rosendo Gamboa
Sarah Bishop
Stefanie Diieva
Tom Schian
Zhaniya Kurmanova

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 9 ]

Celeste Keith
Federica Audiberti
Ines Solis
Laor Savio
Nattie Fong
Yana Sheremetyeva
Veronique Jourdan
Yana Sheremetyeva
Zhaniya Kurmanova

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

Barbie Bell
Bill Cornwall
Daniel Cockerill
Federica Audiberti
Giovanni Farina
Jennifer Lindsay
Kristina Nasolenko
Kriszta Zaichenko
Lily Yang
Mikhail Kulikov
Yana Sheremetyeva

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 26 ]

Adam Heft
Anna Kubasova
Brittany Wadhams
Chinami Umezawa
Dale Southerland
Djamila Nemer
Dora Jepsen
Federica Audiberti
Felix Lange
Hsiu-Mei Lee
J.D Shearer
Jana Sheremetyeva
Joanne Byrd
John Favaro
Katie M. Lizana
Lily Yang
Linda Graffam
Matteo D'Agnelli
Mikhail Kulikov
Omari Kalaev
Pepe Cattan
Sandra Pittsenbarger
Sarah Braun
Shana Austin
Thomas Domani
Tyler Bosserman

GRADE O [ 34 ]

Andrey Timoshenko
Anna Kubasova
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Balazs Szabo
Brittany Wadhams
Connor Hillman
Cristian Vargas
Dale Southerland
Daniel Brient
Denise Weiss
Dora Jepsen
Elena Villarreal
Elise Palmieri
Federica Audiberti
Gal Ady Ezra
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Kailani Angius
Katie M. Lizana
Lelia Culpepper
Miao-Hsiang Lin
Mikhail Kulikov
Pradipe Yoggi
Randy Meyers
Rex Holden
Rossine Kalach-Fasja
Sarah Braun
Sarah Payson
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor

GRADE I [ 44 ]

Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Dale Southerland
Daniel Brient
Dora Jepsen
Earl Patterson
Elise Palmieri
Erica Crawford
Federica Audiberti
Gal Ady
Ezra Georgio Herrera
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Jose Reti
Katie M. Lizana
Lelia Culpepper
Liam Lahart
Linda Jean Ciotti
Lynn Hawley
Mikhail Kulikov
Nattie Fong
Omari Kalaev
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Randy Meyers
Rex Holden
Rossine Kalach-Fasja
Sandra Pittsenbarger
Sandra Rodriguez
Sarah Braun
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor

GRADE II [ 55 ]

Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Carol Lane
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Daniel M. Molitor
Diana Hatchel
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Earl Patterson
Elena Villarreal
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Jill Bromund
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Katie Marietta Lizana
Kim Pesch
Lelia Culpepper
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Linda Jean Ciotti
Ling Yuan
Lynn Hawley
Mark Caplan
Mikhail Kulikov
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Pradipe Yoggi
Rex Holden
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Rosemary Roemer
Sandra Rodriguez
Sarah Braun
Sean Clouden
Shae Rondeau
Tim Chiappe
Veronique Jourdan
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor

GRADE III [ 53 ]

Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Daniel M. Molitor
Diana Hatchel
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen Dustin Kicinski
Earl Patterson
Elena Villarreal
Erika Ceruti
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Ines Soils
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Jill Bromund
Jim Eppley
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Jose Reti
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Katie M. Lizana
Kim Pesch
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Ling Yuan
Liz Peters
Luis Quiroz Picazo
Lynn Hawley
Mark Caplan
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Sandra Rodriguez
Shae Rondeau
Shana Austin
Thierry Savio
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor

GRADE IV [ 48 ]

Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Ariel Emrani
Balazs Szabo
Brittany Wadhams
Carol Lane
Claire Wagner
Daniel M. Molitor
Daryl Sorrentini
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Elena Villarreal
Erika Ceruti
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Ines Solis
Irina Mappin
Jason Baker
Jay Anderson
Jill Bromund
Jim Eppley
Joanna Liang
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Keith L Jarvis
Kim Pesch
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Linda Jean Ciotti
Ling Yuan
Luis Quiroz Picazo
Mark Caplan
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Peggy Smith
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Shana Austin
Thierry Savio
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yul Taylor

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 24 ]

Alla Musatova
Andre Belanger
Edward Owens
Elena Pavone
Gabor Schalli
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Igor Popov
Janos Sztruhar
Joanna Sims
June Camacho
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Olga Pyanykh
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Richard Poulo
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian

GRADE V POWER [ 42 ]

Alzbeta Kapustova
Beat Niederberger
Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
Edward Owens
Elana A. Brown
Elena Pavone
Evelyne Niederberger
Francisca Ugarte
Frida Farkas
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Gulnara Valeeva
Iolanda Premoli
Janos Sztruhar
Joanna Sims
Jocelyne Leclerc
June Camacho
Linda Penney
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Marina Leight
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Myriam Rico
Natan Agami
Olga Pyanykh
Pablo Sanz
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Philippe Aguet
Pietro Ciulla
Rafael Enrique
Hernandez Guarin
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Rosalind Taylor
Tamara Marusova
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
Zilir Valeev

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 42 ]

Alzbeta Kapustova
Beat Niederberger
Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
Debra Redalia
Edward Owens
Elana A. Brown
Elena Pavone
Evelyne Niederberger
Francisca Ugarte
Frida Farkas
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Gulnara Valeeva
Igor Popov
Joanna Sims
Jocelyne Leclerc
June Camacho
Linda Penney
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Marina Leight
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Myriam Rico
Natan Agami
Olga Pyanykh
Pablo Sanz
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Philippe Aguet
Pietro Ciulla
Rafael Enrique
Hernandez Guarin
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Rosalind Taylor
Tamara Marusova
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
Zilir Valeev

GRADE VI R6EW [ 3 ]

Alexander Niehues
Angela Gioffre
Karen Kaplan

STATE OF CLEAR [ 57 ]

Alexander Niehues
Alia Musatova
Angela B. Knight
Angela Gioffre
Anouar M'Seddi
Aria O'Connor
Beatrice Lee
Brent A Jones
Cheryl A Caputo
Claire Mason
Claude Michaux
Debbie Morris
Derek P. Greenwood
Diane Leriche
Dragica Rozmarin
Ed Owens
Emilio M. Turquie
Erica Catton
Erica Kasprzyk
Gabriella Sanchez
Giovanni Smillo
Hrishikesh Patel
Isabelle Jodoin
Iseult Healy
J.T. Daily
Jason Moore
Jean Miguel
John Buell
John Mappin
Kelly Mehlhaff
Kurt Paine
Leiza Halsey
Leslie Glassbrenner
Lori A. Milanovich, D.C
Maria Antonini
Marisol Defino
Mary McCrink
Mayako Onji
Michael Douglas Graves
Mireille Neveu
Nicholas Papaheraklis
Orita Yafe
Patricia A. Oxman
Paul Seymour
Ralf Haug
Riccardo Santagostino
Richard Poulo
Rudi Preuss
Samantha Pizzolato
Sarah Clouden
Sheridan Cyrus
Sunny Ko
Susan Freilich
Tommasina Pasqua
Vadim Malchikov
Wendi Wilson Lu
Yves Blanc

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 54 ]

Alexander Niehues
Alia Musatova
Angela B Knight
Angela Gioffre
Anouar M’Seddi
Rosanna Antonini
Aria O’Connor
Beatrice Lee
Brent A Jones
Cheryl A. Caputo
Claire Mason
Claude Michaux
David Jantz
Debbie Morris
Derek P Greenwood
Diane Leriche
Dragica Rozmarin
Ed Owens
Emilio M Turquie
Erica Carton
Erica Kasprzyk
Gabriela Sanchez G.
Giovanni Smillo
Isabelle Jodoin
Iseult Healy
JT Daily
Jason Moore
Jean Miguel
Jody Fuller
John Buell
Kelly Mehlhaff
Kurt Paine
Leisa Halsey
Leslie Glassbrenner
Lori A. Milanovich, DC
Marisol Defino
Mary McCrink
Mireille Neveu
Nicholas Papaheraklis
Orita Yafe
Patricia A. Oxman
Paul Seymour
Ralf Haug
Riccardo Santagostino
Richard Poulo
Rudi Preuss
Samantha Pizzolato
Sarah Clouden
Sheridan Cyrus
Sunny Ko
Susan Freilich
Vadim Malchikov
Wendi Wilson Lu
Yves Blanc

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 29 ]

Agnes Ivusza
Alexander Niehues
Amy Goldenberg
Arthur McAuley
Beata Carlson
Bertha Salas
Carolina Lombard
Colette Gray
Courtney Mann
David Jantz
Gary M Camp
Giuseppe Bonetti
Igor Shirokikh
Irving Sorrentini
Iseult Healy
Joe F. Dagher
Leticia Cherem
Liliana Mandescu
Lupita Reyes
Mary Lee South
Mayuko Ikeda
Nicole Kuo
Oxana Shirokikh
Peter Fazekas
Szilvia Voros
Vicky Levy
Zika Zharmukhamed
Hacene Noubli
Karin Griffith

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 1 ]

Dragica Rozmarin

OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]

Al Beyer
Aria O’Connor
Ben Atwood
Carolina Lombardo
Daniela Rodeghero
David Jantz
Dragica Rozmarin
Edina Ferencz-Kovacs
Ettore Cattani
Federico Lorente
Gimena Holstein
Hacene Noubli
Isabel Olivares Grohnert
Jairo Andreas Guzman
Jocelyne Leclerc
John Mappin
Linda Archinal
Lisa Anderson
Mary Lee South
Mei-Ying Lien
Michal Shichrur
Philippe Aguet
Renato Corbetta
Szilvia Voros
Teresa Debenrerrs
Thu Do
Vicki Gill
Zika Zhannukhamed

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 29 ]

Adnan Queder
Alexander Niehues
Amy Goldenberg
Angela Gioffre
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Carolina Lombardo
Daniela Rodeghero
Domenico Franchi
Dragica Rozmarin
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Hacene Noubli
Irving Sorrentini
Jean-Claude Smadja
John Sewell
Kirk Burness
Liliana Mandescu
Loredana Passoni
Lupita Trimmer
Mary Lee South
Mayuko Ikeda
Michal Shichrur
Nicole Kuo
Oxana Shirokikh
Philippe Aguet
Steve Archinal
Svetlana Urusova
Zika Zharmukhamed

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 22 ]

Angela Gioffre
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Cia Hall
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Julia Baumer
Kirk Burness
Liliana Mandescu
Lupita Trimmer
Mayuko Ikeda
Philippe Aguet
Steve Palmer
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed

NEW OT I [ 23 ]

Alexander Niehues
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Cheryl A. Caputo
Cia Hall
Claude Michaux
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gavriil Sigalos
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Jason Moore
Jenny Goldman
Kurt Paine
Liliana Mandescu
Steve Palmer
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed

OT II [ 25 ]

Alexander Niehues
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A. Caputo
Cia Hall
Claude Michaux
Damaris Daza
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gavriil Sigalos
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Jason Moore
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Monica Lorenzini
Patricia Ramirez
Sabrina Scurto
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed

OT III [ 24 ]

Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A. Caputo
Claude Michaux
Clyde Andrews
Damans Daza
Gavriil Sigalos
Jenny Goldman
Jiten Master
Kevin Marenco
Kim Rubens
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Marla Lenain
Martina Baggio
Monica Lorenzini
Patricia Ramirez
Sabrina Scurto
Wendy Field
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 39 ]

Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A Caputo
Claude Michaux
Clyde Andrews
Damaris Daza
David Tinoco
Diane Walker
Gavriil Sigalos
Isabelle Moulin
Jack Broad
Jason Moore
Jenny Goldman
Jiten Master
Joe De Nuccio
Karen Fletcher-Todd
Karen Kueter
Kay Barre
Kevin Marenco
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Marco Licciardello
Maria Beekmans
Mario Carlo Tisi
Martina Baggio
Michael Jepsen
Michela Schneider
Monica Lorenzini
Robert Muirhead
Roberto Solis
Sabrina Scurto
Theresa Embick
Vasanti J Master
Wendy Field
William Hamel
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 37 ]

Angelo Civera
Babis Michaelides
Carol Ohrbach
Catalina Banchero
Christina Chauvin
Claudia Capelli
Claus Brida
Clyde Andrews
Daniela Bollani
Daniela Fois
David Tinoco
Diane Walker
Daria Fratucelli
Isabelle Moulin
Jacqueline Verweij
Jenny Goldman
Joe Nuccio
Joelle Scherrer
John B Fleming
John DeSilva
John R Spencer
Karen Fletcher-Todd
Kevin Marenco
Lee Shewmaker
Marco Fachin
Maria Beekmans
Martina Baggio
Maurizio V Serafini
Michela Schneider
Myriam Fachin
Peggy Oppenheim-Fabos
Roberto Occhipinti
Roberto Solis
Sabrina Scurto
Todd Kugler
Vittorio Zanelli
Wendy Field

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 85 ]

Alex Scarfo
Alexia Alborzi
Ali Axford
Angelo Civera
Anita Anstrin
Anna Carrara
Antonella Donatella
Bob Bolt
Bruna Piedimonte
Carl Smith
Carlo A. Prete
Cinzia Galazzi
Claudia Wettstein
Connie Gregory
Corrine Perkins
Dave Ali
Debbie Russell
Deborah Radstrom
Debra E Bredeweg
Don Thompson
Donatella Sabatini
Ed Marshall
Eiko Takahashi
Elizabeth Doria
Francoise Lore
François Chauchet
Freddie Ulan
Gabor Matolay
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Gaetana Ciulla
Gina P Lovick
Gunther Voller
Hansa Johnson
Isabelle Moulin
Jack Armstrong
Jeff Farrow
Jeff Schaffner
Jenny Goldman
Jill Reckis
John P DeSilva Jr.
John Quaranto
Josiane Michaux
Kati Kotis
Katiuscia Vecchi
Ken Schilling
Kevin Marenco
Lesley Koenig
Leslie Toth
Linda LaRose
Lisa Benest
Liz Ferris
Lorraine Clarke
Margie Sweetland
Maria Beekmans
Marino Mariani
Mary Quinn
Maurizio V Serafini
Maxine Joy Hansen
Michael Bredeweg
Mike Toth
Mireille Destang
Paul A Smith
Peter Glickman
Ramsay Sawtelle
Rob Wilbur
Roberta Tibbles
Roger Van Loocke
Rustem Idiyatullin
Salvo Pappalardo
Scott Rhoads
Sergey Krotor
Sheryl Schaffner
Shirley Corriveau
Stan Gabelrin
Stefania Gaillard
Sue Birkenshaw
Susan Wehner
Susy Boni-Sutter
Tatiana Leskova
Tere Villarreal
Tom Cummins
Vladimir Schedrin
Walter Reinhardt
Wilfried Schaefer
Yulia Delbachuk

SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 6 ]

David Aitken
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Margie Stettler
Rob Wilbur
Virgilio Castellano
Vreni Schoenenberger

SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART 2 [ 4 ]

Dave Aitken
Don Burgett
Jane Burgett
Vreni Schoenenberger

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTs COMPLETION [ 88 ]

Afroditi Aggelakou
Alan Weidlich
Anita Van Hill
Anja Preuss
Anne Cigainero
Arte Maren
Berna Vandelanotte
Beth Ludwig
Bill Skutta
Britta Bang
Cara LaRose
Cheryl D’Arezzo
Christine Nobbe
Chris Palmer
Daniel Bryenton
David Bogema
David Gentilin
Dawn Green
Dot Harvey
Doug Cauthen
Ed Marsh
Else-Marie Ditlevsen
Elvio Zanoni
Franco Losa
Gabi Klindworth
Gail Carruba
Gail Derosia
Giancarlo Mazzola
Giuseppe Pasin
Glenn Swenson
H. James Norman
Hanne Fries
Hans Lanik
Hilde Vernimmen
Howard D. Becker
Irma Berrera
Jean Brase
Jeff F. Lee
Jens Fredriksen
Jim McCoy
Jo Ann Madigan
Joelle Mervelay
John Quigley
Joyce Gaines
Juan D. Villareal
Karin Strand-Holm
Karla Bartholomew
Kifumi Keppler
Klaudia Bulawa
Lambros Malamas
Lisa Gallagher
Loris Zoppelletto
Luisa Orlandini
Maggie Brown
Mark E. Hanses
Marline Bullet
Minoru Motokawa
Mirco Ceccheto
Modesto Rodriguez
Nancy Weilgart
Neil Fraser
Pat Chadwell
Pauline Zani
Peggy Seiwert
Philippe Cannone
Rick Hull
Robert E. Jenkins
Robert O’Brien
Rosaria Paese
Rosella Rossi
Rosie Freihoff- Paine
Rouvierre Humphries
Rudi C. Loehwing
Sabine Mayer
Sandra Duo
Sandra Rostig
Sarah Russo
Scott Mazzarella
Stefano Grifante
Theresa Dempsey
Tiziana Colombo
Uta Bucerius
Uwe Duden
Viktor Szalay
Wayne L. Weaver
Will Boeger
Wolf Mayer
Yvonne Schick

L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 97 ]

Alzbeta Kapustova
Antonello Cavalieri
April Pool
Aubrey Fink
Balazs Szabo
Barbara Indermaur
Ben Atwood
Bill Parrigin
Bill Zheng
Bradlee Spence
Brian Culkin
Carol Lane
Chris Menkhaus
Chris Reulman
Chris Wadhams
Claire Chiou
Claire Mason
Connie Michel
Cyndy Nelson
Daryl Sorrentini
Dean Glosup
Deborah Smudde
Dominic A. Lembo
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Edy Ender
Elena Pavone
Ellen Turnbull
Fulvio Colleoni
Gail Stout
Gerri Petruolo
Gian Mario Villa
Glen Swenson
Herman Vernimmen
Hugh Gaugler
Irina Mappin
Isabelle Jodoin
Janos Sztruhar
Jason Baker
Jay Anderson
Jean Henslee
Jeff Cantley
Jerri Simpson
Jill Bromund
John E Ryan
John Hillman
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
June Camacho
Karen A. Russell
Karyn Tweeten
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Kelly Mehlhaff
Laura Marcucci
Laura Zaspel
Laurent Vallee
Liam Lahart
Ling Yuan
Lyndon Arthurson
Marian Kapusta
Mark Caplan
Mark H. West
Mary McCrink
Maurizio Botti
Merril K. Rowe
Michael Douglas Graves
Michael Pelkmann
Monica Lorenzini
Monika M. Kudla
Morris Snow
Morten Hove
Niko Papaheraklis
Ofra Bahat
Orita Yafe
Raymond Fong
Rex Gibson
Richard Lewis
Richard Poulo
Richard Vertel
Rick Boerma
Robert Boulanger
Roberto Arriaga
Rocio Valencia
Rosemarie Reiss-Kiontke
Rushi Trivedi
Ruth Morgan
Samantha Pizzolato
Saralinda McCrink
Simona De Pedrini
Thierry Savio
Vadim Malchikov
Valeria Rameckers
Valeriy Grazhdankin
Vineet Sidhu
Winsome A. Henry-Ward
Zsolt Tamas

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 52 ]

Alessandro Elia
Andy Mikheev
Angelo Civera
Ann V. Hurst
Antonio L. Diaz
Ashleigh Alley
Aydogan Polat
Beat Niederberger
Benedetto Lombardo
Brian Culkin
Catherine Douady
Chel Stith
Chris Kerezsi
Claire Chiou
Corinne Haff
Dana L. Ulan
Daryl Sorrentini
Emily Gibson
Evelyne Niederberger
Francesca Pala
George A. Stermer Jr
Gregory Makowski
Isabelle Monod
Iseult Healy
Jack Barke
Jason Baker
Jerri Simpson
Jim Bridgeforth
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
Karen A. Russell
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Kelly Mehlhaff
Laura Marcucci
Laurent Vallee
Liam Lahart
Lin Brewster
Marina Simon
Maurizio Botti
Mike Abghari
Miranda Jade Turbin
Mori Shaw
Myron Hoertling
Paolo Catena
Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
Roberto Arriaga
Seyfi Cengiz
Susan Hatfield
Thierry Savio
Tom Houston
Valeria Rameckers
Xaver Egginger

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 41 ]

Beat Niederberger
Benedetto Lombardo
Bill Zheng
Brian Culkin
Chad Cohoon
Chris Kerezsi
Claire Chiou
Corinne Haff
Daryl Sorrentini
Emily Gibson
Evelyne Niederberger
Francesca Pala
George A. Stermer, Jr.
Gregory Makowski
Iseult Healy
Jack Barke
Jason Baker
Jerri Simpson
Jim Bridgeforth
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Laura Marcucci
Laurent Vallee
Lin Brewster
Luciana Bonomo
Maurizio Botti
Mike Abghari
Miranda Jade Turbin
Monika Lidl
Mori Shaw
Ofra Bahat
Paolo Catena
Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
Robert N. Holmes
Seyfi Cengiz
Susan Hatfield
Thierry Savio
Tom Houston
Valeria Rameckers
Xaver Egginger

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Deb Harrington
Sunny Ko

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 39 ]

Dana Moraru
Daniel Beguinot
Deloris Johnson
Hrishikesh Patil
Inna Matveeva
Jacky Lee
Jodi Weissenberg
Joe Sierro
John Favaro
Julie A. Sevenich
Katerina Hraska
Letizia Ferrari
Mary R. Kahrs
Mattis Baumann
Melodee Thomson
Nicola Cesare Marchetti
Rita Palloni
Shirley Herrera
Tina Lin
Zoe Zakay
Caly Benvenutto
Christy Farris
Cristiano Sarigu
Dennis T. Gilley
Gabriel Sadeh
Giorgio Maulu
Ivonne Pontius
Jackie Ziff
Jennie Dailey
Joanna Liang
Ken W. Warren
Kirn Sparks
Ko Da Wen
Laura Fratucelli
Nagina Bekova
Peter Neilson
Rose Huang
Shawn McIsaac
Susan Krogh

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 31 ]

Mattis Baumann
Ada Cadamuro
Ben Ochart
Caly Benvenutto
Cristiano Sarigu
Cydney Robinson
Debbie Stingley
Gabriel Sadeh
Giovanni Farina
Ian Welles
Inna Matveeva
Jay Anderson
Jeffery E. Hammonds
Jennifer Lindsay
Joanna Liang
Joe Sierro
John Mappin
John Stivey
Kathy Welch
Laura Fratucelli
Letizia Cavalieri D’Oro
Letizia Ferrari
Marcus Coloma
Maria Padilla
Mark E. Hanses
Matteo D’Agnelli
Penny Fleming
Rose Huang
Shawn McIsaac
Sylvan Lionni
Valerio Maspero

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 5 ]

Claire Mason
Giovanni Farina
Jeffrey M. Blumberg
John Brinkley
Victoria Porras
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 205 [circa August 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 205

Source 205 [ circa August 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
1009 completions
735 individuals
91 different services

LIFE REPAIR [ 7 ]

Vickie Scott
Alberto Plaza
Angela Kuo
Debra Dresden
Kristina Nasolenko
Li-Ching Huang
Michal Bucko

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

Adrienne Goodman
Aleena Gibson
Dale Terndrup
Rebecca Smith
Rodgers Sibanda
Thomas Coates
Yulia Debalchuk

OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]

Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Bucko Michal
Federica Audiberti
Hayley Swanson
Jessica Mendez
Noor Shawkat
Sylwia Herbst

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

Adrian Hoegg
Chad Hodge
Hayley Swanson
Michal Bucko
Micole Parker
Nathan Ukishima
Rafael Carmiol

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

Aurelien Beaujeon
Cecilia Jasso
Claire V. Wagner
Irina Mappin
Makoto Noguchi
Michal Bucko
Noor Shawkat

STRAIGHTWIRE [ 10 ]

Alexander Hunter Yee
Clarie V. Wagner
Delia Reinhard
Ferenc Radics
Gillian Jackson
Irina Mappin
Noor Shawkat
Peter Pham
Shane Imburgia
Venera Kudrenok

GRADE 0 [ 7 ]

Claire V. Wagner
Elan Scholz
Mara Barbagini
Noor Shawkat
Peter Pham
Shane Imburgia
Terry Meyers

GRADE I [ 3 ]

Alex Alvarez
Dustin Kicinski
Noor Shawkat

GRADE II [ 6 ]

Daryl Sorrentini
Gerard Clerkin
Jessica Feher
Laurien Emrani
Noor Shawkat
Robin Lonscak

GRADE III [ 5 ]

Chris Kerezsi
Daryl Sorrentini
Laurien Emrani
Peggy Smith
Rosalinda Alva

GRADE IV [ 9 ]

Andrey Mikheev
Anna Hill
Chris Kerezsi
Chris Wadhams
Jacinthe Daigle
Leonor Suriol
Saiyo Shaw
Sarah Clouden
Tzu Ying Ma

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 16 ]

Artin Barzgar
Ashleigh Alley
Brian Sigal
Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
Diti Yankilevich
Eleonora De Biaggi
Eric Brackett
Frida Farkas
Gary Borden
Gary M. Camp
Gregory D. Warr
Maurizio Sasso
Oxana Shirokikh
Phil Harrison
Sherri Kay Wahl
Xaver Egginger

GRADE V POWER [ 30 ]

Adriano Cetola
Artin Barzgar
Ashleigh Alley
Bill Petro
Courtney Mann
David Petti
Deborah Emerick
Debra Redalia
Diti Yankilevich
Eleonora De Biaggi
Gaby Marion Moller
Gary M. Camp
Gianni Longo
Gregory D. Warr
Inge Geib
Jens Moller
Jose Dominguez
Michael Jenne
Michael Jenne
Michele Cormier
Michele Kenny
Aleksandr Yampolskiy
3xana Shirokikh
Pamela Hunt
Paolo Colleoni
Rosy Aracri
Sherri Kay Wahl
Tom Houston
Xaver Egginger
Yukiko Ishimura

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 28 ]

Adriano Cetola
Artin Barzgar
Bill Petro
Danilo Medici
David Petti
Deborah Emerick
Diti Yankilevich
Elena Shelpyakova
Eleonora De Biaggi
Franz Rampelmann
Gaby Marion Moller
Gary M. Camp
Gianni Longo
Gregory D. Warr
Inge Geib
Jeffrey Ricketts
Jens Moller
Josef Rehm
Michele Cormier
Michele Kenny
Oleksandr Yampolskiy
Oxana Shirokikh
Pamela Hunt
Rosy Aracri
Sherri Kay Wahl
Tom Houston
Xaver Egginger
Yukiko Ishimura

GRADE VI R6EW [ 4 ]

Cheryl A. Caputo
Gavriil Sigalos
Jenny Goldman
Yves Blanc

STATE OF CLEAR [ 26 ]

A.D. Maddox
Ainash DiSanti
Alan Henley
Ali Shawkat
Andres Lopez Forero
Boud van Rompay
Brian Burford
Clyde Andrews
Courtney Mann
Emily Gibson
Gavriil Sigalos
John F. Andrews
Kaori Mitani
Liliana Martinez
Michelle Gould
Monica Lorenzini
Monica Vigliotti
Natalia Dushina
Roberto Solis
Rose James
Sandra Poveda Ort
Tamas Szilosi
Valeriy Grazhdankin
Vered Barram
Vicki Gill
Zhanna Bethke

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

A.D. Maddox
Ainash Di Santi
Alan Henley
Ali Shawkat
Andres Lopez Forero
Boud van Rompay
Brian Burford
Clyde Andrews
Emily Gibson
Gavriil Sigalos
Jenny Goldman
John F. Andrews
Kaori Mitani
Lee Shewmaker
Liliane Martinez
Michelle Gould
Natalia Dushina
Roberto Solis
Rose James
Sandra Poveda Ortiz
Valeriy Grazhdandin
Vered Barram
Vicki Gill
Zika Zharmykhamed

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 11 ]

Andre Terblanche
Angela Geoffe
Daniel Asse Tawil
Daniela Rodegherc
Ekaterina Vrubel
Jairo Andres Guzman
Josselyn Boudett
Loredana Passoni
Michal Shichrur
Miranda Jade Turbin
Ornella Balloni

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 1 ]

Christian Galea

OT PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]

Damaris Daza
Elena Misyulya
Frederico Saldarriaga
Igor Shirokikh
Laura Partnoyute
Lori Verneuille
Marcella Coccanari
Oxana Shirokikh
Ted Shelly

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 12 ]

Catalina Banchero
Cia Hall
Demaris Daza
Ekaterina Vrubel
J. Barchi
Jenny Goldman
Josselyn Boudett
Martina Baggio
Michael Sheynin
Miranda Jade Turbin
Yuen Li
Yves Blanc

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 8 ]

Catalina Banchero
Damaris Daza
Gavriil Sigalos
Kevin Marenco
Liz Coppoli
Martina Baggio
Sabrina Scurto
Wendy Field

NEW OT I [ 12 ]

Catalina Banchero
Clyde Andrews
Isabelle Moulin
Jiten Master Kevin Marenco
Lee Shewmaker
Liz Coppoli
Martina Baggio
Maurizio V. Serafini
Patricia Ramirez
Roberto Solis
Sabrina Scurto
Wendy Field

OT II [ 13 ]

Anna Carrara
Clyde Andrews
Isabelle Moulin
Jiten Master
Katiuscia Vecchi
Kevin Marenco
Kirn Rubens
Lee Shewmaker
Maurizio V. Serafini
Roberto Solis
Todd Kugler
Vasanti Master
Wendy Field

OT III [ 12 ]

Angelo Civera
Anna Carrara
Isabelle Moulin
Josiane Michaux
Julianne Boudreaux
Lee Shewmaker
Maurizio V. Serafini
Michela Schneider
Peggy Oppenheim
Fabos Roberto Solis
Todd Kugler
Vasanti J. Master

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 ]

Angelo Civera
Anna Carrara
Chad Carleston
Gema Fenech
Guillermo Palacios
John P. DeSilva. Jr.
Josiane Michaux
Katinscia Vecchi
Lee Shewmaker
Maurizio V. Serafini
Nina Hraska
Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
Sue Hutchings
Todd Kugler
Vladimir Hrasky

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 21 ]

Angelo Mongiovi
Anna Carrara
Anne-Sylvie Monnier
Chiara Locatelli
Gema Fenech
Gionatan Lorenzini
Ingrid Eccles
James D. Wood
Josiane Michaux
Kate Draznin
Katiuscia Vecchi
Keith Schare
Lara Tironi
Maria Elena Valle
Mary Stephen
Nina Hraska
Roxanne Goulston
Salvatore Catania
Toni C. Ingallina
Vic Robertson
Vladimir Hrasky

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 43 ]

Amandah Reyne
Amy Milliard
Angie Chacon
Aygul Valieva
Barbel Steinriede
Bert Haglund
Chantal Valtin
Chiara Locatelli
Christine Francois
Ciara MacMahon
Cindy Bamforth
Dario Pandolfi
David Jensen
Elide Nardo
Eugenia Teryukova
Eva Kiraly
Han-Lien Lin
Ilona Calparsoro
Jean Lin
Jozsef Ferencz
Kay Bridgman
Kay Elstner-Bailey
Ken Tsuboi
Kurt Belshaw
Lara Tironi
Lino Simeoni
Lisa Ann Cummins
Louis J. Feldman
Maria Elena Valle
Maria Grazia Di Carlo
Marisa Fazi
Michel Queyrou
Nadia Aberton
Patti Bassinger
Paulette Layton
Raffaele Solda
Randal S. Ferman
Sachiko Kato
Salvatore Catania
Stephanie Croman
Sue R. Harrison
Teresa Tinoco
Wang Yun-Ting

SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 4 ]

Diane Froese
Don Burgett
Jane Burgett
Jerry Carll

SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART 2 [ 2 ]

Dick Dimock
T.L. Rosenkranz

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTs COMPLETION [ 51 ]

Agnes Barton
Ali Catt
Alison Osborn
Allison Boles
Amelia Richard
Amy Devoe
Aris Morfopoulos
Bernadette Glenski
Betsy Cramb
Bonnie O'Malley
Brian Duimovich
Carmela Pala
Cathilea Robinett
Cheryl Schwalbe
Colette Atzel
Colleen Weinstein
Daisy Lee
Dave Bromwell
David Swanson
Debbie Indursky
Ed Russo
Fay Pollard
Giuseppe Brenicci
Jackie Handlin
Karilyn Youngman
Kathy Marsh
Kerry Fuller
Lee Cambigue
Lynette McNeil
Manfred Keym
Maria Elminger-Marxer
Maria Merlo
Maria Robb
Maria Zisoglou
Mark Barbee
Markus Vogel
Mary Elizabeth Glosup
Marzia Nava
Mildred Moscona
Mogens Troelsen
Moira Terese Dolan
Nadege Guisti
Nancy Cameron
Pam Blehert
Philippe Feijoo
Rob Crosley
Solveig Vandenberg
Soren Rode
Sorensen Star Hillman
Tamara Dahill
Yuval Ivankowski

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 58 ]

Adriano Cetola
Alessandra Moretti
Alessandro Arcuri
Alessandro Elia
Alethiea C. Taylor
Andrey Mikheev
Angel Civera
Ashleigh Alley
Benedetto Lombardo
Bill Hoefer
Blaine Stimac
Bob Desimone
Bob Desimone
Chris Kerezsi
Christine Ziegler
Dimitri Gavrin
Doug Daniloff
Emily Gibson
Eric Brackett
Francesca Pala
Frank Gerendasy
Gary Borden
Hailley Arezzini
Henry W. Schroeder
Inge Geib
Jane Dodson
Jeannie Deva
Jeff Zola
Jeffrey Catton
Jerry Marshall
Jim Bridgeforth
John Mulrooney
John Willis
Jose Dominguez
Josef Rehm
Karim Steward
Kirk Burness
Krisztian Harmath
Leonor Suriol
Levente Sajt
Maggi Hirst
Marc Alain
Marilyn Totten
Marita Ott
Meg Murphy
Michele Fiera
Mikhail Levdanski
Natasha Korotchenko
Niels Christensen
Oleksandr Yampolskiy
Pem Wall
Phil Harrison
Roman Rubin
Ronald Barnes
Saiyo Shaw
Sarah Ehrlich
Susan Graham
Susan Miranda

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 35 ]

Alessandro Arcuri
Ali Shawkat
Allan Agopian
Anat Ezra
Antonio Colombo
Ben Lawrence
Betsie Ziegler
Brian Daellenbach
Cynthia Morgan
Daniel Trevor
Eric Brackett
Eugenic Garza
Frank Haagensen
Gary Borden
Gigi Johansson
Glen R. Burford
Jacinthe Daigle
Jacqueline Mingard
Jeff Hahn
Jeff Penso
Jennifer Stermer
Larry Leong
Leonor Suriol
Luciana Bonomo
Maggi Hirst
Marilyn Totten
Marita Ott
Megan Fleischl
Oleksandr Yampolskiy
Pem Wall
Pomm Hepner
Ronald Barnes
Saiyo Shaw
Sarah Ehrlich
Stefano Garau

L 12s FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]

Alessandro Arcuri
Amnon Bash
Antonio Colombo
Ben Lawrence
Betsie Ziegler
Bonita Wilson
Brian Daellenbach
Carolina Lombardo
Cynthia Morgan
Eric Brackett
Eugenic Garza
Frank Haagensen
Gigi Johansson
Glen R. Burford
Jacinthe Daigle
Jacqueline Mingard
Jeff Hahn
Jeff Penso
Joe Taffe
John Allender
Larry Leong
Lauren Dohring
Maggi Hirst
Marilyn Totten
Megan Fleischl
Nancy Alperin-Regni
Oleksandr Yampolskiy
Paula Pikul
Pem Wall
Pomm Hepner
Ronald Barnes
Saiyo Shaw
Sarah Ehrlich
Stefano Garau
Susan Harrison

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Hiro Suganuma
Ken Jones
Marcella Coccanari

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 16 ]

Jan Carl
Andrea DOAgostini
Angela-Kuo Li-Yu
Cindy Bird
Claire Mason
Debbie Stingley
Elena Frolina
Ellyn Wheeler
Erica Howard
Erika Ceruti
Hiro Suganuma
James Fakler
Jasmine Wang
Jenny Chen
Linda Lin
Maira Shornaeva

Man Ping Lu [ 9 ]

Maria Elena Rosquete
Nicole Landry
Peter M. Jacobs
Ron Suarez
Shu Chuan Yu
Sleven Rucci-Airo
Stacy Rukeyser
Tamara Bonafede
Yevgeny Zharkin

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Jared Roscoe
Mike Dolbaczuk

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 30 ]

Alexander Proyer
Angela Kuo
Bryan Hu
Christian Peritore
Cindy Bird
Claire Mason
Craig Ferreira
Daryl Mitruska
Debbie Stingley
Don Wayne
Elena Frolina
Erika Ceruti
Henry W. Schroeder
Hulya Widmann
Imie Belanger
Jens Moller
John Wesley Davis
Jonna Palmer
Jose Alvarez
Ke-Cheng Ma
Lauren Hsu
Li-Ching Huang
Maggie Crook
Maira Shornaeva
Marcia Perkins
Marco Benvenuto
Margaret Dolan
Mike Dawson
Ming-Chu Ko
Natalia Dushina

Ned McCrink [ 18 ]

Nicole Thorne
Queen Cheng
Ralf Haug
Rinat Goldran
Robert Furgerson
Robert Palmer
Ron Suarez
Rosalinda Alva Rosano
Rudolf Frederick Schimon
Sheila Zimmermann
Shu Chuan Yu
Sigrid Burket
Stephen Perry
Tamara Singer
Tony Sherriff
Tony Taouk
Valeriy Grazhdank
Victoria Summer

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Barbara Russell

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 22 ]

A.D. Maddox
Alexander Proyer
Caralyn Percy
Claire Mason
Don Wayne
Eleonora De Biaggi
Erika Ceruti
Fred King
John F. Andrews
June Hutchins
Ke-Cheng Ma
Lyn Miller
Maira Shornaeva
Margaret Dolan
Marsha LaPine
Mike Dawson
Pamela Holl Hunt
Ralf Hang
Richard Harris
Richard Springstead
Tamara Singer
Victoria Summer

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 4 ]

Barbara Russell
Farbizio Lello
Ilya Cheburaev
James Fakler

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 93 ]

Ahuda German
Andrea Nodari
Anne Strickland
Anne-Sylvie Monnier
Annette Dupuis
Anton Gfrerer
Antonio Palmarini
Arno Puedisser
Barbara Bonini
Barbara Schneider
Beatrix Gebhardt-Seele
Bertha Salas
Betsy Cramb
Bill Eickhoff
Bob Hogan
Caralyn Percy
Carol Krieger
Carolynn Shomo
Chel Stith
Christina Chauvin
Connie Michel
Deborah Radstrom
Derek Roquet Phillip
Dorothea Eicker
Elena Misyulya
Ellie Bolger
Evan Malm
Federico Saldarriaga
Fritz Spohn
Gabriele Luoni
Gabrielle Arnold-Donze
Gary M. Camp
Gary W Smith
Gay Ludlow
George Goodrich
Gianfranco Angaloni
Gina P. Lovick
Greg Lindholm
Hedy Oliver
Housi Knecht
Igor Shirokikh
Iris Riley
Isabelle Delesalle
Jack S. Broad
Jairo Andres Guzman
Jan Labes
Jean-Louis Duret
Jeff S. Schaffner
John Sewell
June Hutchins
Lara Tironi
Lars Bjerre
Laura Partnoyute
Lesley Koenig
Linda Dinges
Linda Moss
Lisa Anderson
Luciano Pietrobuoni
Lynn Ferry
Marcella Coccanari
Margarita Islas
Margot Tranchon
Maria Elena Valle
Marino Mariani
Marlene Glickman
Marti Marshall
Mary Gaiman
Mary Lee South
Michael Pinkus
Mireille Ksentine
Nancy H. Olson
Nancy Miller
Natalia Dushina
R. Timothy Kuchar
Rhona Shekter
Rob Wilbur
Roberto Occhipinti
Sally Culloden
Sean Wise
Sherri Cunningham
Sherry Dewane
Solveig Vandenberg
Steve Brubaker
Sue Cole
Susi Wirth
Szilvia Voros
Tom Jensen
Trudy Shea
Vittorio Bellamba
Vladimir Schedrin
Willard Michlin
Yi Ling Peng
Yuval Ivankovski

THERAPEUTIC TRs COURSE [ 3 ]

Alberta Plaza
Emilio M. Turquie
Gabriela Sanchez

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 19 ]

Aaron Kyro
Aaron Meekcoms
Adria Hoegg
Andres Lopez Forero
Angela Geoffe
Brace Kiraly
Chris Harris
Daniel Cockerill
Diane Walker
Ethan Suplee
Kyla Nichole Rogers
Michael Jenne
Mireille Morissette
Nadia Elias
Naiara Gutierrez
Natalja Sidej
Para Watkins
Silvia Valadez
Tanya Champoux

STUDENT HAT STUDY COURSE [ 14 ]

Amanda Lovejoy
Brie Marashlian
Cha Mosley
Dorika Wagner
Fabiana Pinna
Federica Audiberti
Jennifer de Benedictis
Nick Giordano
Pamela Watkins
Robert Thomka
Sailymar Eslava Irlgoyen
Victoria Summer
Wensay McComb
Yudith Thorbjornssor

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 6 ]

Ana Ocana
Danielle Embry
Elizabeth Guzman
Emily Green
Matthew Lucas
Tanya Champoux

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 18 ]

Ari Agami Romano
Arielle Valinsky
Carlos H. Lopez
Cassidy Thompson
David Suggs
Denis Zhelvatykh
Elan Barram
Irina Staritsina
Jeannie Schwann
Kelly Ann Karchnak
Meg Wyly
Nicholas Tabor
Renee Bessone
Ruth Martin
Tabbitha Rai
Tianna Durr
Vincent Rye
Viviana Pineda

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOCTR COURSE [ 22 ]

Andreas Bjorklund
Arielle Valinsky
Dustin Watkins
Edson Jeff
Ekateria Voloshina
Georgette Braadt
Irina Staritsina
Jeannie Schwann
Jennifer Terk
Kelly Ann Karchnak
Kyle Macklam
Meg Wyly
Ramon Garcia
Ruth Martin
Sally Delano
Sara Penichon
Siana Lynne Shapiro
Sibilla Manitta
Tabbitha Rai
Tianna Durr
Veronica Del Ben
Vincent Rye

FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 18 ]

Adriana Velasco
Cassidy Thompson
David Nessen
David Suggs
Florence Lo
Francesca Gaviraghi
Jesper Laursen
Jorge Monroy
Jose A. Pacheco
Kelly McCloskey
Manuel Cocozza
Nicholas Tabor
Ray Behm
Sam Arjes
Shu-Chuan Huang
Tina Ritchie
Veronica Del Ben
Vivien Papp

ACADEMY LEVEL O [ 14 ]

Aaron Kyro
Aaron Passmore
Ana Ocana
Danielle Embry
Helen Songer
Lisa J.H. Spec
Mike Boundy
Petra Wagner
Ronnette Larson
Scott Suggs
Tanya Champoux
Vaski Pizhevsld
Yannis Talbi
Zac Bautista

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 9 ]

Adrian Hoegg
Altynay Darmentayeva
Belinda Lidl
Chris Harris
Cynthia Pateropoulos
Joe Foshee
Mike Draschke
Natalja Sidej
Zac Bautista

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]

Aaron Kyro
Adrian Hoegg
Claude Dacasin
Gen Alan Milton
Jennifer Conner
Lucie Condole
Mike Boundy
Paul Feehily

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]

Brett Barringer
Carla Jesson
James Barth
Linda Kirk
Olivia McDuff
Orsolya Varadi
Tara Eckhammer
Terry Meyers

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]

Aron Standish
Gabriel Alvarado
Moshe Salem
Tara Ekhammer
Brett Barringer
Christopher Quail
Tatiana Andriiashenko

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 14 ]

Aziza Khamirova
Carey Aristidou
Carey Devlin-Drye
Catherine Gagnon
Elizabeth Dupre
Fiona Williamson
Juli Wunderer
Lisa Meltzer
Margrit Schote
Nola Jane Hickey
Shaun Hanekom
Silvia Bertoli
Sylvie Lebrun
Tyler Bosserman

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Shana Sandell

HUBBARD NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]

Danielle Ambert
Kristina Tams
Lisa Meltzer
Nola Jane Hickey
Vincent Grognard

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

David Garcia
Jessica Bellmaine
Marina Zhilova

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]

Gaby Parent
Jody Boulay
John Nelson
Mitch Gilbert
Rubina Chaushian
Silvia Bertoli
Maria Carmen Robisco

GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Jessica Bellmaine

LEVEL A [ 3 ]

Chiara Magni
Lyssandra Hercus
Mike Smith

LEVEL B [ 8 ]

Anne Bistorin
Claes Ditlevsen
Lyssandra Hercus
Melinda Bennett
Natalia Shemyakina
Niki Nagy
Rocio Chaves
Zhanna Bethke

LEVEL C [ 4 ]

Chiara Magni
Gayle Wordie-Snow
Pedro Prado
Zhanna Bethke

LEVEL D [ 4 ]

Agota Nemes
Livia Magyar
Melinda Bennett
Natalia Shemyakina

LEVEL F [ 1 ]

Yasutoshi Shirai

LEVEL H [ 1 ]

May Tuan

LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Peter Brand

LEVEL K [ 2 ]

Daniel Cockerill
Lauren Bradley

LEVEL L [ 2 ]

Marcus Dare
Nicholas L. Fouke

LEVEL M [ 3 ]

Daniel Cockerill
Kalli Tripp
Nick Fouke

LEVEL N [ 3 ]

Daniel Cockerill
Kalli Tripp
Rebecca Lee

LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

Allan Grout

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Ian Baker
Katrin Ruckert

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Jevon Millan

CLASS VII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Toshiko Sasaki

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]

Cortney Kaiser
Rafael Carmiol

KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]

Joaquim Jimenez

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]

Crystal Frost-Angius

LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]

Joaquin Jimenez

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]

Adam Fish
Brett Barringer
Dorthe S. Brandenborg
Elizabeth Dupre
Jennifer Lockley
John Maxson
Kristina Tams

HUBBARD HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Hsiang-Mei Huang
Marcus Dare
Meng-Huang Chi
Tyler Bosserman

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]

Lori Jacoby

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

Anastasia Thoburn
Andrew D. Coates
Kate Kelly
Simone Lipsitz
Svetlana Matsitskaya
Tatiana Karlina

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

Christy-Anne Bernard
Kazuma Takeuchi

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

Anastasia Thoburn
Andrew D. Coates
Kate Kelly
Simone Lipsitz
Svetlana Matsitskaya
Tatiana Karlina

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 6 ]

Amanda Leyden
Brenda Lemaire
Ingrid Patti
Manuel Cocozza
Matt Probe
Mercedes Baer

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Franco Guadagnoli

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]

Andy Holmes
Belinda Lidl
Cevina Lovdahl
Gabrielle Harper
Nadia Elias
Phyllis Law
Rodney L. May
Taryn Marissa Hooks
Yannis Talbi
Zac Bautista

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Antonella Freiria
Enrico Freiria
Yuriy Zhushko
 

Dulloldfart

Squirrel Extraordinaire
Note that earlier Source Mags showed completions for "Expanded Grade 0" etc., and this one shows completions for "Grade 0" etc.

They also dropped the "ARC" from "ARC Straightwire." Makes sense. :)

Paul
 

NeXTep

Patron with Honors
OMG, I can't believe it. Usually I don't recognize any names in those lists, but not this time. :omg:

Berndt Mottl, was the CO Estates EU in the 80ies and now just completed his objectives. :thumbsup:

That shows that staff rrreally are progressing up the bridge.... :yes:

OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]

Altynay Darmentayeva
Aubrey Fink
Berndt Mottl
Biljana Kirjazova Baharudin
Brian Culkin
Claire Wagner
Dhyana Viscardi
 

minnie

Patron with Honors
I see Daniel Cockerill (Brisbane staff member who texted Edward McBride 5 times and was involved wih the non-production of his pc folder) got through the Happiness Rundown, Method One, and several levels of the Briefing Course. Good timing sending him off for lots of training while the coroner's inquest and media storm occurred.:whistling:
 

Thrak

Gold Meritorious Patron
OMG, I can't believe it. Usually I don't recognize any names in those lists, but not this time. :omg:

Berndt Mottl, was the CO Estates EU in the 80ies and now just completed his objectives. :thumbsup:

That shows that staff rrreally are progressing up the bridge.... :yes:

Should be done with ARC SW by 2050
 

DCAnon

Silver Meritorious Patron
I see a Paulette Layton, but no Greg. ;) Shouldn't he be doing something over after hitting and threatening a girl? Or is that true OT8 powers?
 

Miss Pert

Silver Meritorious Patron
I see Daniel Cockerill (Brisbane staff member who texted Edward McBride 5 times and was involved wih the non-production of his pc folder) got through the Happiness Rundown, Method One, and several levels of the Briefing Course. Good timing sending him off for lots of training while the coroner's inquest and media storm occurred.:whistling:

Yeah, he arrived on this cycle early 2008 I think it was. He's training up to Senior C/S, at least that's what he wanted to do. And you're right the timing was good especially since he'd been offloaded from Flag only a year earlier for bad behaviour. One of the girls I that shared a room with me once said to me "he's scary, I don't think I'd like to be audited by him, he's too intimidating." :omg:
 

Thrak

Gold Meritorious Patron
Here's a few that they didn't mention for some reason.

NEW Expanded OTVII Completion:
Rex Fowler

The NEW Scientology Completion RD/PTS RD:
Larry Anderson
Paul Haggis
Mary Jo Leavitt
Gier Isene
(add name here)

Case Resurgence RD Completion:
Mario Majorski
Rex Fowler

Freedom from Bankruptcy Rundown:
Mario Majorski
Steve Brackett

Cause over Former Employee RD Completion:
Rex Fowler

Cause over Death RD Completion:
Mario Majorski
Steve Brackett

End of Endless Sec Checks RD Completion:
Rex Fowler
Steve Brackett
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 207 [circa January

2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 207

Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ]


Quick Stats:
1198 completions
755 individuals
76 different services

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

Roberta Sanfilippo
Ildar Faizov
Pedro Doria
Chelsea Hoisington
Maxim Berdnikov
Ingrid Mayer
Kristina Davy
Harriette Kendler
Sergey Davydov
Antonin Hubacek
Jamie Popa
John Austin
Sandra Read
Chere Biddies

OBJECTIVES [ 7 ]

Crystal Frost
Irina Khanina
Ariel Yankilevich
Natacha Serafini
Francesca Gaviraghi
Mike Hilly
Nancy Schaefer

TRs & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 22 ]

Ruaraidh Macleod
Ricardo Demori
Nancy Schaefer
Monica Rebuffoni
Ronald Moon
Kevin Hogdahl
Alberto Lutzu
Jill Holden
Marina Nazyrova
Konky Sotomayor
Crystal Frost
Valentina Perugini
Fallon Rakestraw
Jorge Roberto
Patty Thompson
Linda Ciotti
Carlo Ceruti
Martina Zerbo
Allan Agami Romano
Daniel Dembinski
Birzhan Zharmukhamed
Natacha Serafini

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

Luciano Ciardiello
Jason McKinnon
Tabbitha Rai
Paul Feehily
Jose Pacheco
Rose Notaro-James
Randy Freeman
Francesca Gaviraghi
Joaquin-Rodrigo
Jimenez Miranda
Philip Kessel

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

Alexander Tkachenko
Allison Farah
Barbie Bell
Benjamin Johnson
Brian Duimovich
Christel O'Rourke
Christopher Peterson
Dmitriy Gavras
Dmitry Pervushin
Donatella Pederzini
Gonzalo Vivanco
Grigoriy Bogdanov
Isaia Catalano
Jana Uckelmann
Jan Hale
Jim Russell
Joe Bertolucci
Kari Peterson
Kevin Jones
Megan Creel
Paola Bazzani
Paul Staryak
Rosemary Delderfield
Sarah Perroud
Simona Primieri
Tim McClellan
Tracye Bell
Wayne Byrne
Woody Woodmansey

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 30 ]

Jeff Brown
Bridgette Wechsler
France Ducasse
Mark Bassinger
Laura Lopez Hernandez
Erica Hall
Nick Mudge
Luciano Ciardiello
Walter Worahnik
Amie Saphire
Jill Holden
Darcia Merritt
Chao Cheng Huang
Nic Wozniak
Darren Desepoli
Carlo Ceruti
Valentina Perugini
Dianne Hilly
Lisa Goosen
Tracey Coleman
Wayne Johnston
Martin Maday
Leif Lignell
Martin Armsby
Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
Craig Clemence
Christina Maisano
Tony Stone
Jui Chen Chiu'
Emilio Kasapi

GRADE O [ 44 ]

Francesca Gaviraghi
Daniel Robinson
Walter Worahnik
Andrea Cozza
Mark Baritz
James Gilberti
Alden Smith
Wayne Byrne
Takuhiro Yamada
Bikram Jeet Singh
Denise Larsen
Daniel Silva-Herzog
Pedroza Antonio Vidili
Ronald Moon
Susan Macdonald
Markus Ikonen
Nic Wozniak
Yvonne Brandt
Mike Plumley
Irina Khanina
Sean Hunt
Michael Delaware
Dina Bauco
Martin Armsby
Jevon Millan
Azzurra Ceresoli
Roxy Hakimi
Paulette Agami
Venera Kudrenok
Zhaniya Kurmanova
Wayne Johnston
Mark Bassinger
France Ducasse
Christina Maisano
Drew Clement
Luciano Ciardiello
Sonja Radl
Jill Holden
Linda Yonan
Amie Saphire
Juan Auge
Mauricio Lan Agami
Andras Szollosy
Nick Mudge

GRADE I [ 47 ]

Valentina Perugini
Bikram Jeet Singh
Andras Szollosy
Mark Bassinger
Daniele Pili
Venera Kudrenok
Paulette Agami
Ethan Khalsa
Mark Phillips
Martin Maday
Adriana Sidorchuk
Denis Rioux
Andre Cozza
Sean Hunt
Moises Agami
Jill Holden
Patricia Thompson
Daniel Robinson
Wayne Byrne
Antonio Vidili
Alberto Ramirez
Denise Larsen
Jevon Millan
Vincent Van Den Berg
Rick Ayotte
Tony Stone
Mara Barbagini
Chiao Wei Tseng
Ronald Moon
Sonja Radl
Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
Roxy Hakimi
Azzurra Ceresoli
Roland Fink
Nick Mudge
Thierry Roux
France Ducasse
Dianne Hilly
Damien Simrit Khalsa
Luciano Ciardiello
Norman Arjonilla
Diego Gonzalez
Maudi Taufer
Mauricio Lan Agami
Amie Saphire
Joe Alvarez
Caly Benvenutto

GRADE II [ 60 ]

Ronald Moon
Lisa Bell
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Denise Larsen
Junko Kubota
Wayne Byrne
Diego Gonzalez
Nathalie Manecchia
Ross Kurth
Mara Barbagini
Rossin Agami
Thierry Roux
Laura Lopez Hernandez
Mike Plumley
Teresa Boettner
Brennan Clouden
Luciano Ciardiello
Donald Garwood
Martin Maday
Joe Catello
Jorge Roberto Plasencia
Mladen Matula
Hubert Mayr
Jill Holden
Alisa Ghiora
Paulette Agami
Bikram Jeet Singh
Susan Macdonald
France Ducasse
Todd Staniszewski
Louise Forscher
Mary Mattran
Robin Vallance
Andrey Timoshenko
Norman Arjonilla
Daniel Robinson
Francesca Gaviraghi
Adriana Sidorchuk
Azzurra Ceresoli
Muriel Wadeley
Nick Mudge
Christina Maisano
Tony Stone
Lisa Goosen
Irina Khanina
Dianne Hilly
Linda Yonan
Carlo Ceruti
Laura Colombo
Ted Froyland
Maudi Taufer
Damien Simrit Khalsa
Roxy Hakimi
Patsy Lane
Takuhiro Yamada
Antonella Castagnino
Mark Phillips
Laurel Munz
Vincent Grognard
Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza

GRADE III [ 123 ]

Christina Maisano
Fabio Borroni
Marsha Knueven
Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
Thierry Roux!
Wayne Byrne
Yulia Jenner
Joe Catello
Junko Kubota
Donald Garwood
Mladen Matula
Edward. Di Martino
Todd Staniszewski
Luciano Ciardiello
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Sean Hunt
Rob Rabin
Nancy Walker
Murie Wadeley
Lisa Bell
Denise Larsen
Nathalie Manecchia
Roxy Hakimi
Connor Hillman
Nattie Fong
Paulette Agami
Alisa Ghiora
Rossin Agami
Rosemary Roemer
Ronald Moon
Mark Bassinger
Louise Forscher
Francesca Gaviraghi
Mario Borrilli
Antonella Castagnino
Matthew Judkin
Dianne Hilly
Linda Yonan
Damien Simrit Khalsa
Mary Mattran
Bikram Jeet Singh
Azzurra Ceresoli
Patsy Lane
Takuhiro Yamada
Mark Baritz
Mauricio Lan Agami
Denis Rioux
Daniel Robinson
Mark Phillips
Adriana Sidorchuk
Chiao Wei Tseng
Dave Clark
Tony Stone
Jorge Roberto Plasencia
Susan Johnson
Ted Froyland
Carlo Ceruti
Andrea Cozza
France Ducasse
Laura Colombo
GRADED IV
Linda Yonan
Lisa Goosen
Nathalie Manecchia
Thierry Roux
Sonja Radl
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Roxy Hakimi
Luciano Ciardiello
Alisa Ghiora
Yulia Jenner
Nattie Fong
Valentina Perugini
Mario Borrilli
Chiao Wei Tseng
Ethan Khalsa
Andras Szollosy
Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
Tiphaine Geoffroy-Dominique
Marsha Knueven
Mauricio Lan Agami
Venera Kudrenok
Denis Rioux
Adriana Sidorchuk
Carlo Ceruti
Susan Johnson
Martin Maday
Tony Stone
Brennan Clouden
Mark Baritz
Francesca Gaviraghi
Janine Braun
Susan Macdonald
Ronald Moon
Dianne Hilly
Mara Barbagini
Nic Wozniak
Mark Bassinger
Muriel Wadeley
Darren Shearer
Mariel Hernandez Viera
Lisa Bell
Sarah Braun
Sandra Simmons
Belinda Young
Sean Hunt
John Rodriguez
Edward Di Martino
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Nancy Walker
Andrey Timoshenko
Rob Trabin
Emmanuel L. Francoeur
Emily Baker
David Zimmer
Junko Kubota
Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
Wayne Byrne
Denise Larsen
Jeanette Zimmer
Joe Catello
Donald Garwood
Ross Kurth

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 17 ]

Rolf Steimer
Dave Hickey
Eric Bengel
Tatyana Malevanaya
Franz Brandner
Debra Mulik
Eduardo Pradal
Susan Carton
Elizabeth Gonzalez Munoz
Aquilino Di Filippo
Diana Anglada
Jeannine Boucheron
Paul Stander
Barbara Bartolon
Maria De Santiago
Scott Oechslin
Richard Burnell

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]

Marlene Bonifacio

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 18 ]

Guiomar Ortiz
Dave Hickey
Aquilino Di Filippo
Polly Malhotra
Grace Wang
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Gustavo Carballo
Edith Bernier
Kanat Mynbaev
Viktor Anfilatov
Erika Jackson
John Salas Sr.
Ava Frick
Barbara Berto
Jean-Louis Gagnot
Jose Enrique Velasquez Briceno
Debra Mulik
Massimo Manitta

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 20 ]

Debra Mulik
John Salas Sr.
Tatyana Malevanaya
Elena Tsishevskaya
Kanat Mynbaev
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Marco Mayer
Polly Malhotra
Viktor Anfilatov
Ava Frick
Jose Enrique
Velasquez Briceno
Rolf Steimer
Edith Bernier
Susan Catton
Gustavo Carballo Guevara
Erika Jackson
Aquilino Di Filippo
Dave Hickey
Barbara Berto

GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

Layla Betes
Wade Watkins

STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]

Paola Bazzani
Daniel Lir
Tatiana Nagibina
Pasquale Mazzone
Diana Savitskaya
Christiane Carberry
Eduardo Pradal
Jean Chelin
Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
Stella Schieroni
Claude Remise
Kristina Davydova
Katerina Hraska
Heiko Paul
Jason Baker
Kenneth Kramer
Andrea Baggio
Margie Beaton
Andrea Del Guasta
Michal Toftness
Massimo Plebani
Elfriede Zehren
Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
Erika Melrose
Paul Stander
Brittany Wadhams
Mayuko Ikeda
Karen Kaplan
Amy Goldenberg
Irving Sorrentini
Nicole Kuo
Gary Camp

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 36 ]

Christiane Carberry
Kristina Davydova
Blayne Liparoto
Claude Remise
Tatiana Nagibina
Pasquale Mazzone
Andrew Noel
Erika Melrose
Frank Law
Heiko Paul
Jean Chelin
Eduardo Pradal
Gary Camp
Paul Stander
Andrea Del Guasta
Brittany Wadhams
Daniel Lir
Arcady Gefen
Nicol Kuo
Tracye Bell
Irving Sorrentini
Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
Betty Lane
Diana Savitskaya
Paola Bazzani
Beverly Victor
Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
Michal Toftness
Carol Renna
Aiman Zharmukhan
Nicole Kuo
Karen Kaplan
Colleen May
Tatiana Nagibina
Amy Goldenberg
Mayuko Ikeda

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 12 ]

Letizia Ferrari
James Bridgeforth
Ettore Cattani
Boud Van Rompay
Eva Neikirk
Paul Ziff
Mario Parisi
Maria Stella Duran Bayona
Mike Holdsworth
Paul Seymour
Arabella Black
Zilir Valeev

OT PREPARATIONS [ 49 ]

Vladislav Musatov
Alla Musatova
Nelly Rodriguez
Ekaterina Alikova
Gary Pariani
Dirk Braun
Spyro Morfopoulos
David Ibershoff
Armin Hensler
Paul Ziff
Andy Hovey
George Wannop
Lee Kessler
Luca Ventura
Edith Ruedisser
Martin Kanstrup
Betsy Roush
Jim Groesbeck
Eva Neikirk
John Beachy
Gale McMahon
Terri Devlin Castillo
Albert Megraw
Lars Harl
Jerry Ripp
Rebecca Modica
Nicole Crellin
Elisabetta Tine
Aleena Gibson
Gion-Clau Camenisch
Maria Stella Duran Bayona
Gianpaolo Galantini
Michele Cormier
Ornella Radaelli
Robin Albro
Emilio Turquie Salame
Asa Graaf
Patricia Lycett
Ron Savelo
Anne Sylvie Monnier
Kailash Kaushik
Roddie Crouch
Heloise Schmidt
Chien-An Lai
Veronique Feijoo
Zonnie Bauer
Caroline Richardson
Gabriella Baroni
Zilir Valeev

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 22 ]

Heloise Schmidt
Gabriela Sanchez
Raymond Behm
Kate Sweet
Eleonore De Uthemann
Ralf Haug
Riccardo Santagostino
Ettore Cattani
Wade Watkins
Sky Dayton
Michele Cormier
Alia Musatova
Gonzalo Betes
Leticia Cherem
Nelly Rodriguez
Mario Parisi
John Beachy
Louise Berthiaume
Zilir Valeev
Linda Archinal
Rocio Gil Morales
Gale McMahon

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 11 ]

Layla Betes
Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
Kurt Paine
Zilir Valeev
Ettore Cattani
Eleonore De Uthemann
Heloise Schmidt
Tomoko Kato
Ralf Haug
Amy Goldenberg
Courtney Mann

NEW OT I [ 10 ]

Ralf Haug
Courtney Mann
Irving Sorrentini
Bertha Salas
Miranda Turbin
Sabrina David
Rocio Gil Morales
Jeanne Decuypere
Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
Mayuko Ikeda

OT II [ 9 ]

Courtney Mann
Sabrina David
Bertha Salas
David Jantz
Rocio Gil Morales
Loredana Passoni
Steven Archinal
Miranda Turbin
Kirk Burness

OT III [ 13 ]

Dragica Rozmarin
John Sewell
Patricia Fantilli
Steven Archinal
Fiorella Burchi
David Jantz
Kirk Burness
Steven Palmer
Maria Reyes de Trimmer
Carolina Lombardo
Diane Boone
Sabrina David
Peter Schultz

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 28 ]

Monica Ferry
Jim Frankel
Steven Archinal
Steven Palmer
Carolina Lombardo
Vicki McGlynn
Uli Sommer
Peter Shultz
Chris Kight
Joyce Wallace
Diane Boone
Wolfgang Baitz
H. Joseph Sgroi
David Jantz
Richard Harris
Lee Kessler
Vladislav Musatov
Eric Korb
Suzanne Evans
Maria Reyes de Trimmer
Dick Hilly
David Nessen
Fiorella Burchi
Joyce Gaines
Dragica Rozmarin
Berta Frias
Angela Gioffre
Thomas Ernst

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 19 ]

Fiorella Burchi
David Nessen
William Newby
Maria Reyes de Trimmer
Piperno Robert Muirhead
Doug Podoll
Olivier Bourgain
Laurent Manoeuvre
Thomas Ernst
Gimena Holstein
Bob Divenuti
Nicole Crellin
Debbie Lewis
Nancy Olson
Ed Marshall
Marlene Schiller
Angela Gioffre
Ekaterina Vrubel
Gianpaolo Galantini

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 50 ]

Spyro Morfopoulos
Ezio Pesenti
Chantal Goutelle
Kevin Dickson
Ekaterina Vrubel
Jason Moore
Irmgard Moerz
Thomas Ernst
Emmett Osborn
Mario Tisi
Olivier Bourgain
Juergen Hollfelder
Joaquin Sanchez
Thea Ehmsen
Yuen Li
Vladimir Hrasky
Nina Hraska
Toni Tinkelman
Beata Carlson
Dennis Romeiser
Maria Roosevelt
Patty Lutton
Larry Monroe
Birgit Hollfelder-Lahm
Liliana Mandescu
Cheryl Caputo
Celia Patrick
Clara Mazzola
Anna Zaucha
Carlos Moldes
Richard Wright
Andy Ponnaz
Kailash Kaushik
Alexander Niehues
Daniela Bollani
Ken Wright
Allan Cassolino
Barbara Siverts
Brenda Petrie
Angela Marion
Vladimir Andreev
W.C. Langdon
Andy Hovey
Jenifer Coleman
Dee Kenville
Serge Tessier
Sarolta Erdei
Caroline Boswell
Giuseppe Bonetti
Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 24 ]

Daniela Cantamessa
Kathy Dion
Gary Pariani
Pam Moniz
Helle Sorensen
Kyra Jorgensen
Rue Ann Furbish
Patricia Van Kooten
Wolfgang Baitz
Carla Moxon
Joan McKenna
Veronique Feijoo
Julian Hay
Peter Anstrin
Saila Domani
Patricia Lycett
Mary Ann Durham
Mark Spina
Ken Schick
Eric Huntington
Claudia Engel
Brigitta Albrecht
Noosheen Hakimi
Donatella Cario

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 56 ]

Antonella Castagnino
Ava Frick
Enrico Castaldi
Gary Grubbs
Greg Dimney
Guy Henley
Jin Li Wang
Jorge Salinas
Kelli Martin
Kelly McCarty
Loris Zoppelletto
Luisa Lorini
Marzio Delia
Giovanna Raquel
Carrillo Madrid
Sonja Radl
Thierry Roux
Adi Klevit
Andras Szollosy
Andrea Cozza
Andrea Del Guasta
Antonella Castagnino
Anton Vogel
Ava Frick
Claude Remise
Cristi McMurdie
Diana Savitskaya
Fabricio Smillo
Franz Brandtner
Gary Grubbs
Greg Dimney
Guy Henley
Heiko Paul
Herbert Gut
Ildar Faizov
Joe Catello
Keith Code
Kelly McCarty
Kevin Wakely
Smith Luisa Lorini
Mark Setser
Mark Wilson
Michel Lollichon
Mildred Wilson
Pasquale Novelli
Paul Stander
Richard Lowe
Rika Tanaka
Rob Trabin
Rock Wagner
Sergio Cisari
Steven Sideris
Thomas Hippe
Thomas Pelletier
Tim Bewcyk
Tim Chiappe

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 36 ]

Celeste Keith
Charles Law
Christopher DiCarlo
Dianne Hilly
Domenico Beltrame
Earl Patterson
Emmanuel L. Francoeur
Fabricio Smillo
Franz Brandtner
Greg Patton
Guy Henley
Herbert Gut
James A Standish
James Hong
Jeannine Boucheron
Joe Catello
Kevin Wakely-Smith
Leslie Eaton
Loris Zoppelletto
Luigi Balduzzi
Marc Steel
Marie Guenat
Pablo Sanz
Pamela Blehert
Reilly Sweetland
Richard Burnell
Richard Lewis
Robert Dobbin
Rushi Trivedi
Sandee Ferman
Sandra Rostig
Thomas Hoessle
Thomas Pelletier
Vincent Grognard
Vivien Lin
Wilhelm Mohorn

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

Berna Vandelanotte
Carole Mathy
Charles Law
Christopher DiCarlo
Domenico Beltrame
Dustin Kicinski
Earl Patterson
Greg Patton
Guy Henley
James A Standish
James Hong
Joe Catello
Karyn Tweeten
Kelly Mehlhaff
Kevin Wakely-Smith
Leonor Suriel
Loris Zoppelletto
Luigi Balduzzi
Marie Guenat
Marzio Delia Giovanna
Matteo DAgnelli
Raymond Fong
Reilly Sweetland
Richard Burnell
Richard Lewis
Rob Trabin
Sandee Ferman
Thomas Hoessle
Vivien Lin

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

Alexander Tkachenko
Allison Farah
Andres Lopez Forero
Barbie Bell
Benjamin Johnson
Christel O'Rourke
Christopher Peterson
Dmitriy Gavras
Dmitry Pervushin
Donatella Pederzini
Emiko Usami
Gonzalo Vivanco
Grigoriy Bogdanov
Isaia Catalano
Jana Uckelmann
Jan Hale
Jim Russell
Joe Bertolucci
Kari Peterson
Megan Creel
Paola Bazzani
Paul Staryak
Rosemary Delderfield
Sarah Perroud
Simona Primieri
Tim McClellan
Tracye Bell
Wayne Byrne
Woody Woodmansey

PROFESSION INTENSTVE [ 17 ]

Alexander Tkachenko
Allison Farah
Barbara Koster
Barbie Bell
Christopher Peterson
Emiko Usami
France Ducasse
Joe Bertolucci
Kevin Jones
Matthew Logmann
Megan Creel
Michael Nott
Mogashni Moodley
Sarah Perroud
Simona Primieri
Violeta Radenovich
Wayne Byrne

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 10 ]

Aleksandra Desrochers
Amber Reese
Beatrix Latinovits
Christel O'Rourke
Gary Kavanagh
Kari Peterson
Mariam Rafat
Megan Creel
Ruth Paredes
Sylvan Lionni

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Lin-Chi Wang

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Donna McDade

INTERIORIZATION BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Violeta Radenovich

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 27 ]

Albert Megraw
Aleena Gibson
Alia Musatova
Amelia Maddox
Andrea Moeller
Bernard Brecheteau
Bill Thomas
Ellen Garrison
Emilio Turquie Salame
Gabor Lenkei
Gulnara Valeeva
Joe Dagher
John Day
Lee Kessler
Linda Konzik
Loic Cornet
Mary Ann Durham
Michael Nott
Michele Cormier
Monica Vigliotti
Nicole Crellin
Ross Martin
Sheri Kessel
Trent Morrill
Valerio Faccio
Virginia Watson
Zilir Valeev

METHOD ONE [ 4 ]

Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
Chas Smith
Danny Donald
Andreas Bjorklund

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 13 ]

Roxy Hakimi
Carmenci Linail Ramirez Lopez
Alia Musatova
Simon Kerber
Tianna Durr
Viviana Pineda Oliva
Amanda D'Andrea
Aleena Gibson
Chas Smith
Felix Colley
Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
Fabiana Pinna
Andreas Bjorklund

STUDENT HAT [ 11 ]

Antonio Matranga
Felix Tarn
Massimo Errico
Lynette Barry
Olivia Quick
Susan Hatfield
Shae Rondeau
Shannon Huntington
Megan Robertson
Antonio Grignetti
Gabor Schalli

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

Lotta Bjorklund

HUBBARD PRO TRs COURSE [ 17 ]

Jeremy Smith
Natalie Nagengast
Soledad Pasi
Federica Audiberti
Nickolas Rochefort
Marnie Trainor
Thom Severtson
Chantal Rouge
Laurette Marquis
Brian Culkin
Denis Chauvette
Theng-Chin Ooi
Mary Konopka
Yueh-Chin Lo
Jason Moore
Charles Gretas
Sailymar Eslava

HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TRs COURSE [ 27 ]

Ottilie Romm
Todd Garcia
Nickolas Rochefort
Eleonor Kalleskog
Alex Boutin
Charles Gretas
Erik Martin
Yueh-Chin Lo
Peter Jung-Shen Huang
Linda Kagle
Theng-Chin Ooi
Jin Fang Shr
Steven Ferry
Thom Severtson
Oscar Penela Fortes
Raluca Munteanu
Mary Anne Gross
Ari Agami
Alfonso Salas
Chantal Rouge
Christian Dysholm
Brian Culkin
Annette Brunnekreef
Paul Sonz
Lauren Dohring
Dexter Manuel
Mary Konopka

HUBBARD PRO METERING COURSE [ 29 ]

David Gabin
Annette Brunnekreef
Roberto Solis Palacios
Lauren Dohring
Chevonne Brown-Johnson
Oscar Penela Fortes
Enza Caiazzo
Raluca Munteau
Rosendo Gamboa
Nickolas Rochefort
Sara Russo
Wina Sedecias
Hui-Hsin Lai
Robert Newbury
Christian Dysholm
Isabella Seemann
Derek Jettmar
Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed
Steven Archibald
Terri Devlin-Castillo
Simone Bomparola
Limor Adar
Simon Kerber
Natalia Gogoleva
Helene Moreau
Jin Fang Shr
Debbie Indursky
Georgette Braadt
Thom Severtson

CLASS 0 [ 13 ]

Vasso Vasilopoulou
Danny Donald
Theodora Mashubuku
Christopher Marcus
Peter Jung-Shen Huang
Daiana Paradise
Noga Eker
Tabbitha Rai
Amanda Leyden
Ermelinda Villa Pineda
Irina Staritsina
Chao Cheng Huang
Catherine Castonguay

CLASS I [ 13 ]

Ben Folk
Angela Tillery
Veronica Del Ben
Limor Adar
Noga Eker
Colette Gray
Rodney May
Theodora Mashubuku
Johnathan Tabor
Brenda Russell.
Eleonor Kalleskog
Valentina Buodo
Tina Ritchie

CLASS II [ 10 ]

Ken Klein
Matt Fraser
Cevina Lovdahl
Andrew Mcleod
Felix Colley
Stephen Blows
Danny Donald
Denise Abbate
David Batista
Jessica Morfopoulos

CLASS III [ 7 ]

Gilbert Richard
Jessica Morfopoulos
Valentina Buodo
Matt Fraser
Cevina Lovdahl
Vincent Rye
Manuel Cocozza

CLASS IV [ 12 ]

Maryse Delesalle
Beatrice Da Silva
Jean Francois Bourreau
Valentina Buodo
Silvia Furnari
Michel Valter
Helen Songer
Jessica Morfopoulos
Leah Chalmers
Hui-Hsin Lai
Zorica Stanulova
Tracey Warman

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]

Hui-Hsin Lai
Flora Woolfolk
Emily Green
Irina Bagriy
Raluca Munteau
Marty Bernier
Mikhail Sidorov

CLASS V NED COURSE [ 2 ]

Naohide Sato
Moshe Salem

CLASS V NED AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Olivia McDuff

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Cecile Lore Stevenin
Adrian Hoegg
Adriana Velasco Garcia
Shawn Crellin

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Cecile Lore Stevenin
Olivia McDuff

CLASS VA GRAD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Adriana Velasco Garcia

SHSBC LEVEL C [ 2 ]

Carter Manierre
Carol Perez Romero

SHSBC LEVEL E [ 3 ]

Jim Reeves
Carolina Lesmes
Rubio Chery Reeves

SHSBC LEVEL F [ 2 ]

Carolina Lesmes Rubio
Paty Ramirez

SHSBC LEVEL G [ 3 ]

Maria De La Paz Chavez lslas
Anat Krier
Cortney Kaiser

SHSBC LEVEL H CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

Craig Jensen

SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]

Brian Andrus

SHSBC LEVEL I CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

Sally Jensen

SHSBC LEVEL J [ 2 ]

Cortney Kaiser
Anne Bistorin

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]

Olga Kudrik

SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]

Lyssandra Hercus

SHSBC LEVEL M [ 2 ]

Emme Messina
Paul Mullinger

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 4 ]

Lauren Bradley
Paul Mullinger
Lyssandra Hercus
Olga Kudrik

SHSBC LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

Adam Heft

SHSBC LEVEL P [ 3 ]

Marcus Darc
Antonia Traets
Kalli Tripp

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Michael Drasche

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Engine Berger
Pauline Miron

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 14 ]

Carmenci Linail
Ramirez Lopez
David Cabin
Florence Laffont
Gianluca Locci
Jake McCarthy
Jennifer Lockley
Lyanna Smith
Mitchell Wright
Pierre Ayotte
Ryan Casto
Steven Archibald
Victoria Sirtl
Wina Sedecias

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

Gisele Cordonnier
Jake McCarthy
Mitchell Wright
Natalia Lakatos
Natasha Lindsay

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]

David Batista
Gina Suarez
Helen Liu
Ingrid Patti
Lucas Smith
Michael Drasche
Nikolay Breussov

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

Michael Sakuray
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 208 [circa April 2010 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 208

Source 208 [ circa April 2010 ]

Quick Stats:

582 completions

417 individuals

62 different services

LIFE REPAIR [ 4 ]

Galadriel Ferguson
Sara Cann
Miri Zoarez
Young Ju Cheon

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Danielle Pecoriaro
Maria Grazia Pilato
Davan Milford
Renee Herbert
Anatoly Kovalev
Ayrat Muginov
Bruce Atkinson
Robin Landau

OBJECTIVES [ 13 ]

Katrina Feldmann
Kitt Magness
Hui-Lan Chuang
Anton Vogel
Matthew Nelson
Chun-Han Li
Sara Salame Jafif
Kelly Barnes
Tzi-Chi Chung
Alexander Trachenko
Chris Harris
Dolly Sampsona
Victoria De Levy

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Gianfranco Baggio
Pedro Cordovez
Raisa Vysochina
Johnathan Tabor
Katrina Feldmann
Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
Leslie Buttorff
Dolly Sampsona

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Dolly Sampsona
Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
Deirdre Donnelly
Yung-Lung Lin
Mike Hilly
Svetlana La
Jennifer Duffy
Katrina Feldmann

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 33 ]

Hui Lan Chuang
Darren Desepoli
Emma Kamhi
Angelika Lewen
Allan Agami Romano
Michael Drasche
Han Yi Chung
Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
Mike Hilly
Melvin Rogers
Katrina Feldmann
Darcia Merritt
Da Wen Ko
Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
Angela Curra
Kristina li
Arianna Lorenzini
Burton Zaunbrecher
Katrina Vlachogeorgaki
Monique Desloges
Veronique Jourdan
Michael Delaware
Juan Auge
Geoffrey Fullerton
Nicholas Potaris
James Gilberti
Timothy Fiorillo
Gladys Mueller
Bill Skutta
Colin Skow
Yung-Lung Lan
Kelsea Sakamoto
Elaine Lan

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 27 ]

Hui-Lan Chuang
Michele Gaumond
Kelsea Sakamoto
Kristina Ii
Elaine Lan
Mykhalo Yurkov
Miles Putney
Arianna Lorenzini
Mike Hilly
Angela Curra
Terry Phillips
Da Wen Ko
Nicholas Potaris
Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
Laura Epstein
Margherita Casino
Allan Agami Romano
Zhanetta Tassova
Anat Presman
Veronique Jourdan
Ann Duffy
Keith Tubrett
Steve Arcabascio
David Potter
Gene Wechsler
Denise Weiss
Roger Zerden

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 31 ]

Ashley Rodriguez
Angelika Lewen
Sara Payson
Michael Bucko
Yoav Gueron
Maria Luisa Patente
Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
Anat Presman
Angela Curra
Keith Tubrett
Shu Hui Yang
Zhanetta Tassova
Allan Agami Romano
Colin Skow
Han-Yi Chung
Arianna Lorenzini
Jevon Millan
Da Wen Ko
Stevie Kirk
Moises Agami
Nicholas Potaris
Eldar Urmancheev
Erica Goings
Yi Chang
Roger Zerden
Margherita Casino
Leif Lignell
Danil Kalev
Raymond Munz
Ruaraidh MacLeod
Mario Zanoli

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 30 ]

Raymond Munz
Danil Kalev
Margherita Casino
Zhanetta Tassova
Stevie Kirk
Anat Presman
Veronique Jourdan
Angela Johnston
Yi Chang
Ruaraidh MacLeod
Sarah Payson
Simon Huang
Bill Skutta
Ashley Rodriquez
Maria Luisa Parente
Angelika Lewen
Angela Marra
Erica Goings
Pieter Nel
Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
Allan Agami Romano
Timothy Fiorillo
Nicholas Potaris
Dolly Sampsona
Michal Bucko
Amie Saphire
Keith Tubrett
Hui-Lan Chuang
Monique Desloges
Leif Lignell

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 33 ]

Zhanetta Tassova
John Oliver
Robin Vallance
Laurel Munz
Erica Hall
Angela Johnston
Mauro Cancian
Karin Kroeger
Maria Luisa Parente
Todd Staniszewski
Danil Kalev
Michal Bucko
Ruaraidh MacLeod
Laura Lopez Hernandez
Jui Chen Chiu
Colin Skow
Kevin Wang
Leif Lignell
Ashley Rodriguez
Amie Saphire
Raymond Munz
Anat Pressman
Erica Goings
Nicholas Potaris
Eldar Urmancheev
Margherita Casino
Yi Chang
Da We Ko
Shu Hui Yang
Hui Lan Chuang
Stevie Kirk
Cilla Jamieson
Denise Weiss

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

Janie Stoner
Adam Propper
Judy Chin
Omari Kalaev
Ted Froyland

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 ]

Jake Nelson
Ekaterina Brandt
Elane Kuramshina
Richard Lallemand
Galina Semyonkina
Maria Teresa Verzeri
Pavel Andreev
Jacinthe Daigle
Matthew Capelli
Robin Lynch
Amnon Bash

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 10 ]

Galina Semyonkina
Amnon Bash
Ted Froyland
Robin Lynch
Jacinthe Daigle
Matthieu Capella
Maria Teresa Verzeri
Richard Lallemand
Ekaterina Brandt
Elena Kuramshina

GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

Gale McMahon
Michele Cormier

STATE OF CLEAR [ 14 ]

Aurel Wunderer
Zhaniya Kurmanova
Robert Dominguez
Leanne Serrabella
James Hong
Ingrid Deluc
Venera Kudrenok
Cyndy Nelson
Marian Kapusta
Andrea Baggio
Katuscia Danesin
Nita Weng
Layla Betes
Nelly Rodriguez

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]

Cyndy Nelson
Nita Weng
Venera Kudrenok
Leanne Serrabella
Zhaniya Kurmanova
Aurel Wunderer
Marian Kapusta
James Hong
Nelly Rodriguez
Layla Betes
Zuhr Valeev
Ettore Cattani
Colleen May

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]

Gabor Schalli
Marisol Defino
Andrea Moeller
Olesva Idiyatullina
Jens Moeller
Arabella Black

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]

Rick Dickson
Laurent Franceschetti
Arno Ruedisser
Nandor Juhos
Klaus Uckelmann
John Bruce
Rosalba Cordero
Claude Aguet

SOLO AUDIOTR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]

Gulnara Valeeva
Devon Roscoe
Vicki Gill
Anton Vogel

ELIGIBILITY OFR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 28 ]

Maite Gaia
Sabine Schneider Brendel
Arno Ruedisser
Doris Mayr
Edward Maher
Alessandro Burchi
Jerry Ripp
Duschka Lehmann
Vreni Schutenberger
Courtney Mann
Gaius Merwin III
Maria Reyes de Trimmer
Sabrina David
Klaus Uckelmann
Luciana Mazzi
Judith Lingg
Debbie Graves
Paul Chapman
Tom Steiner
Connie Latch
Zonnie Bauer
Betsy Putterman
Daniel Manson
Vince Chiara
John Lee
Ruth Frick
Nita Weng
Cathy Schenkelberg

NEW OT I [ 5 ]

Sky Dayton
Paul Ziff
Vince Chiara
Nelly Rodriguez
Jeanne Decuypere

OT II [ 4 ]

Nicole Kkuo
Sky Dayton
Vince Chiara
Heloise Schmidt

OT III [ 6 ]

Miranda Turbin
Loredana Passoni
Courtney Mann
Tomoko Kato
Patricia Fantilli
Elias Hermsari

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Tomoko Kato
Bertha Salas
Mark Hall
Kirk Burness

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]

Edward Maher
Doris Mayr
Helene Gentze
Ed Marshall
Rena Thompson
Vladislav Musatov
Herbert Kahen

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 23 ]

Salvador Richart
Paolo Simone
Jutta Nimsgern-Barth
Paul Busch
Jean Pierre Chauvin
Barbara Volkart
Gabi Edelbacher
Dirk Braun
Patrick Black
Ekaterina Alikova
Cathy Norman
Monica Lorenzini Piperno
Christine Barclay
Asa Graaf
Sabine Schneider Brendel
Mario Simonini
Martin Kanstrup
Ron Savelo
Elisabetta Tine
James Grill
Gimena Holstein
Elena Krotova
Sharon Hsia

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 13 ]

Christine Gerson
Bob E. Price
Kenneth Cigainero
Frank Camuso
Diana Bathon
Galina Smolyakova
Lucia Nicoletti
John Bruce
Mike Shaw
Mark Spina
Susan Hamady Holtfreter
Janice Johnson
Jeff Pomerantz

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]

Leland Parker
Dilys Hughes
Yi Chun Chen
Jeremy Lustman
Annaida Remorini
Vito Clarizio
Kevin Wang
Sheila Pauly
Kelli Martin
Alejandra Munoz Dominguez
Nicola Serlenga
Giselle De Benoit
Robin Vallance
Pierre Dumoulin
Uliana Levant
Karen Kalman
Da Wen Ko
Alexander Yugov
Nicholas Potaris
Angela Johnston
Colin Skow
Dale Wahl
Dianne Gariepy

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

Gary Hebert
Mary Elizabeth Glosup
Colin Skow
Colleen Bigler
Nicholas Potaris
Edit Horvath
Janet Simmons
Claude Remise
John Bryant
Martin Maday
Vadim Malchikov
Ron Ely
Paul Scherzer
Michael Sheynin
Uliana Levant
Karen Kalman
Ginny Boehme
Susan Miranda
Maria De Santiago
Argentina De Napoli
Pascal De Benoit
Tom Carroll
Andre Gutknecht
Bill Cornwell

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

Forrest Dockery
Ingrid Deluc
Gary Herbert
Maria De Santiago
Andre Gutnecht
Susan Miranda
Rock Wagner
Edit Horvath
Karen Kalman
Bill Cornwall
Michael Sheynin
Nattie Fong
Ron Ely
Martin Maday
Darrell Knick
Uliana Levant

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

Andrea Trentacoste
Brian Duffy
Mauro Cancian
Rob Trabin
Leigh Ann Lemire
Larisa Zihovskaya
Norma Phillips
Cilla Jamieson
Terry Phillips
William Hoefer
Renee Ames
Emanuele Poliero
Anita Chopping
Martin Maday
Hsiao-Ping Chen
Chang-Tang Lu
Venera Kudrenok
John Nascimento

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]

Mauro Cancian
Thomas Fuegel
Andrea Trentacoste
Renee Ames
Emanuele Poliero
Maurizio Botti
Rob Trabin
Mark Gustafson
Chris Geiss
Robin Lynch
Anita Chopping
Flavio Gavarrino
Brian Duffy

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 8 ]

Nick Ferguson
Venera Kudrenok
Shih-Chieh An
Robin Vallance
Renee Ames
Christina Schneider
Rob Trabin
Cecilia Van Den Bussche

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Bob Mathus

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Ross Martin
Eduardo Pradal
Joaquin Triginer
Pedro Doria
Judith Lingg
Ellen Garrison
Loic Comet
Linda Nahmias

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 3 ]

Melvin Rogers
Loredana Manera
Nickolas Rochefort

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 15 ]

Lois Mann
Tzi-Chi Chung
Elena Davydova
Sara Salame Jafif
Victoria De Levy
Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
Ingrid Mayer
Kitty Magness
Han-Tsung Li
Bianca Lowenstein
Patricia Bradley
Dolly Sampsona
Daniel Dembinski
Paulette Agami
Nisha Rota

METHOD ONE CO AUDIT [ 3 ]

Sally Delano
Nickolas Rochefort
Spencer King

THE NEW STUDENT HAT STUDY COURSE [ 5 ]

Christopher Di Carlo
Eric Nanni
David Melrose
Merav Billington
All Musalova

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 10 ]

Jordan Berg
Nicholas James
Carina Runow
Nieves Lopez Magro
Emilio Turquie Salame
Federico Lorente
Sharon Bursich
Gerardo Gabriel Aguilar
Johnathan Rota
Pierre Dumoulin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 9 ]

Ottilie Romm
Todd Garcia
Tammy Kim
Michel Losser
Sharon Bursich
Jordan Berg
Emilio Turquie Salame
Federico Lorente
Francisco Quesada Sanchez

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 5 ]

Mark Hebert
Maria Balazsi
Leonna Alexander
Erik Martin
Yueh-Chin Lo

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]

Elmira Voitenko
Andreas Bjorklund
Keith Horn
David Mauerer
Jin Fang Shi

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]

Keith Horn
Catherine Castonguay
Oscar Penela Fortes
Andreas Bjorklund
Tad Andrews
Amanda Leyden
Katarina Tozser
Cecilia Flores

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 11 ]

Ken Klein
Fabiana Pinna
Angela Tillery
Tabbitha Rai
Frei Moller Hansen
Chris Marcus
Johnathan Tabor
Limor Adar
Rodney May
Helga Egloff
Eleonor Kalleskog

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]

Amanda Leyden
Colette Gray
Angela Tillery
Felix Colley
Francisco Vazquez
Eleonor Kalleskog
Tabbitha Rai

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 5 ]

Francisco Vazquez
Denise Abbate
Eleonor Kalleskog
Amanda Leyden
Danny Donald

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

Maryna Olishevska
Tracey Warman
Larry Dillard
Gilbert Richard
Ingrid Patti

CLASS V AUDITOR [ 2 ]

Aaron Passmore
Svetlana Li

CLASS V INTERNSIP [ 1 ]

Silvia Bertoli

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Eyarci Zrihen

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVIOSR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Adrian Hoeg

LEVEL A [ 1 ]

Silvia Valadez Perez

LEVEL B [ 1 ]

Silvia Valadez Perez

LEVEL E [ 1 ]

Gayle Snow

LEVEL G [ 1 ]

Carolina Lesmes Rubio

LEVEL L [ 2 ]

Ruth Carey
Cortney Kaiser

LEVEL M [ 1 ]

Emme Messina

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Daniel Cockerill

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]

Chas Smith
Leslie Wynn Potter
Amanda D’Andrea
Flora Woolfolk

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Catherine Mynes
Antonio Matranga
Chevonne Brown-Johnson
Nelson Mera Rodriquez

KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

Michael Sakuray
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source 205 [ circa August 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
1009 completions
735 individuals
91 different services


Source 206 [ circa November 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
1272 completions
723 individuals
38 different services


Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ]


Quick Stats:
1198 completions
755 individuals
76 different services

Source 208 [ circa April 2010 ]

Quick Stats:

582 completions
417 individuals
62 different services
 

looker

Patron Meritorious
Anyone know the total of clears made since 1960? Is it around 10,000?

The stats are pretty pitiful considering it takes maybe 300 to 400 hrs of auditing to make a *quickie clear*.

Maybe its because at $363 per hour at 400hrs its $145,000 for 10 weeks of auditing. Oh but I forgot about repair auditing. Maybe another 100 hrs. So 500hrs times $363 = $181,500. Oh and of course IAS lifetime membership and basic books package(s) and room and board at Ft Harrison and air fare. So $190.000.

In the southern states or Nevada you could buy 2 pretty nice houses for that.

I remember a guide line that a 12 and a half hour intensive should cost around 1 months salary for an average income. So average income would be $54,000 a year. So that is about right.

Most folks are pressured into donating <cough, buying> 3 or 4 or more intensives a year. No wonder it would take 6 or more years to go *clear*.
 
Last edited:

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 216 [circa August 2011 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 216

Source 216 [ circa August 2011 ]

Quick Stats:

1203 completions

779 individuals

67 different services

NEW OT VII [ 45 ]

Doris Meschnark
David Cowle
Greta Del Sal
Jennifer Goldman
Markus Marx
Barbara Friedman
Christine Sollfrank
Mark Giffin
Salvatore Acca
Monika Schieweck
Patricia Tjepkes
Alexey Timofeev
Cinzia Galazzi
Irina Balin
James Fitzgerald
John Lichtensteiger
Alicia Suarez
Franco Farina
Hamish Bulger
Helgard Hahn
William Wesch
Pia Mann
Rick Manning
Jeanette Buckles
Scott Curry
Gerry Baldwin
Judith Reed
Katie Chamberlan
Pier Paderni
Sigrid Knebel
Tzu-Ling Lin
Frank Suarez, Jr.
German Perez-Bellod
Uwe Meyer
Amy Hilliard
Renee Sherman
Phil Embick
Guadenzina Mancin
Silvana Favulli
Sylvie Viau
Anne-Marie Castin
Laurie Di Paolo
Matthew Radmanesh
Andrew Chalmers
Antony Perkins

LIFE REPAIR [ 2 ]

Frances Newton
Paula Gutierrez

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 44 ]

Carl Anderson
Linda Scofield
Carissa Bridgeforth
Gavin Bridgeforth
Sheila Kuchar
Gina Lovick
Gadi Ben Lavi
Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
Sebastian Chan
Nadine Alauria
Ingrid Deluc
Anzhelika Shakirova
Mary Cecconello
Bob Lippmann
Enrico Palumbo
Raisa Aygunova
Robert Mele
Andrey Vasilyev
Hannah Baxter
Michael R. Scott
Paul Renton
Pierre-Andre Douady
Rhonda Zombory
Peggy Guignon-Haag
Susan Kattoo
Anita Welch
Carine Franceschetti
Shannon Gow
Olga Plotnikova
Bula Barua
Loretta Guzman
Trish Hales-Coptorne
Alec Lowrey
Roberto Santos
Konstantin Dorokhov
Celsey Hayley
Anna Saksonina
Arden Taylor
Dylan Chiancianesi
David Castellano
Ian Castellano
James Justice
Anna Kolb
Karen Grant

OBJECTIVES [ 80 ]

Larry Plank
Olivia Ginsberg
Denis Voronov
Stephen Francis
Agnes Greene
Scott Tregurtha
Christoffer Kjeldsen
Mikhail Khodortsov
Tatyana Krasilnikova
Elena Tsishevskaya
Chris Mendoza-Butcher
Judith Adams
Carey Devlin-Drye
Maryanna Szaszkiewwicz
Sergey Belenkiy
Zaur Samedov
Aida Barbos De Villa
Charlene Chen
Louise Chavanne
Ruediger Wilkanowski
Simone Rubessi
Yu-Chi Shiu
Karen Merritt-Randall
Daniil Strogiy
Eneyda Rodriguez
Phillip Q. Morris
Jose Cattan Cherem
Nery Fajardo
Stella Ou
Yang-Ting Lin
Cornelia Zaiss
Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz
Marita Ott
Raphael Nuessle
Steve Ferguson
Svetlana Tkachenko
John Mappin
Dana Ulan
Daulet Alinov
Kendall Spina
Walter Hegetschweiler
Dominique Dupuis
Linda Smith
Tiffany Gardner
Nick Trela
Pierre Denis
Yu-Lin Lo
Darryl Hayden
Jeffrey Jenner
Ron Chacon
Adriana Belenkaya
Courtney Condon
Matthew Webb
Roni Rivlin
Rex Malin
Dawnn Feldman
Jean LeFebvre
Joan Spry
Melissa Holyfield
Trevor Ott
William Cioffredi
Finis Foster
Jennie Langford
Kevin Li
Jean Chelin
Uliana Belenkaya
Yulia Jenner
Claudina Brown
Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
Alena Chulakova
Anastassia Kartuzova
Anita Torres Aguilera
Craig Frost
Jeannine Dowdell
Marc Cutler
Margarita Khodortsova
Marjorye Dewsnap
Mei-Hua Huang
Nikki Dickerson
Robert Aumais

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

Craig Frost
Vladimir Turov
Lauren Nuckols
Maryanna Szaszkiewwicz
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Nery Fajardo
Simone Todoroff
Olga Matthes
Linda Smith
Connor Chung
Kendall Spina
Luisa Bruehl
Tatyana Krasilnikova
Melissa Holyfield

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 28 ]

Elena Lebedeva
Seseg Shabakova
Viktoria Jettmar
Aleksey Kornakov
Otto Von Schroeter
Larry Plank
Paul Vonfeldt
Svetlana Semenenko
Diana Clarizio
Zaur Samedov
Lauren Nuckols
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Vladimir Turov
Charlene Chen
Ana Correa
Chen Way Fu
Connor Chen
Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
Kendall Spina
Olivia Ginsberg
Linda Smith
Alana Kartrud
Olga Matthes
Martin Scullard
Bula Barua
Dhyana Viscardi
Luisa Bruehl
Chien-Wei Lee

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 24 ]

Svetlana Vyatkina
Seseg Shabakova
Marla Filidei
Elena Lebedeva
Irina Naumova
Paul Vonfeldt
Larry Plank
Julia Allender
Kendra Copelan
Maureen Eurell
Mark Arnold
Svetlana Semenenko
Mikhail Khodortsov
Zaur Samedov
Lauren Nuckols
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Vladimir Turov
Jay Kamhi
Simone Todoroff
Carl Scholten
Charlene Chen
Hsuan-Feng Weng
Jonathan Rota
Parker Estey

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 29 ]

Nurzhan Kurmanov
Irina Ilyina
Marla Filidei
Elena Lebedeva
Larry Plank
Jih-Yang Chou
Julia Allender
Kendra Copelan
Katherine Nagy
Mark Arnold
Svetlana Semenenko
Zaur Samedov
Dennis Prieur
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Carl Scholten
Jason Ford
Paul Vonfeldt
Vladimir Turov
Serge Otuznikov
Simone Todoroff
Charlene Chen
Susanne Müller
Ian Carberry
Linda Smith
Nery Fajardo
Hank Carlson
Joann Kathrein
Bula Barua
Uliana Belenkaya

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 26 ]

Marla Filidei
Seseg Shabakova
Irina Naumova
Jean Chen
Larry Plank
Julia Allender
Katherine (Katie) Nagy
Kendra Copelan
Mark Arnold
Nurzhan Kurmanov
Zaur Samedov
Alexander Eckelberry
Svetlana Semenenko
Carl Scholten
Jason Ford
Vladimir Turov
Serge Otuznikov
Margarita Khodortsova
Simone Todoroff
Mary Ann Venturena
Ray Sieger
Charlene Chen
Susanne Müller
Ian Carberry
Linda Smith
Nery Fajardo

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 32 ]

Kathy Fey
Vita Rodina
Shannon Seymour
Vladislav Ten
Jimmy Walby
Richard Earls
Charles Moore
Aleksey Kornakov
Alan Dupre
Megan Brazil
Ayda Bewcyk
Marla Filidei
Simone Benthien
Chin-Chu Chen
Larry Plank
Julia Allender
Elena Lebedeva
Mark Arnold
Jaime Thompson
Svetlana Semenenko
Carl Scholten
Jason Ford
Vladimir Turov
Irina Naumova
Mary Ann Venturena
Alfredo Gotay Zorrilla
Ardella Sorensen
Serge Otuznikov
Simone Todoroff
Susanne Müller
Charlene Chen
Ian Carberry

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 40 ]

Kathy Fey
Vita Rodina
Janet Bertinot
Shannon Seymour
Stefano Mariani
Richard Earls
Stefan Dubas
Vladislav Ten
Jimmy Walby
Aleksey Kornakov
Alexis Posyton
Gregory Molinaro
Jih-Yang Chou
Taylor Crittenden
Ayda Bewcyk
Michael Buzbee
Chin-Chu Chen
Marla Filidei
Charles Moore
Larry Plank
Julia Allender
Simone Benthien
Mark Arnold
Alan Dupre
Anna Marie Di Santi
Jaime Thompson
Seseg Shabakova
Elena Lebedeva
Zaur Samedov
Jason Ford
Carl Scholten
Vladimir Turov
Mary Ann Venturena
Simone Todoroff
Kendall Boudreaux
Serge Otuznikov
Ian Carberry
Linda Smith
Charlene Chen
Susanne Müller

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 35 ]

Joe Pereira
Mary Terk
Thomas Dunford
Kathy Fey
Stefano Mariani
Lambrini Lygerou
Svetlana Bustrova
Richard Earls
Janet Bertinot
Shannon Seymour
Jimmy Walby
Taylor Crittenden
Jih-Yang Chou
Michael Buzbee
Ayda Bewcyk
Chin-Chu Chen
Larry Plank
Marla Filidei
Julia Allender
Jaime Thompson
Mark Arnold
Seseg Shabakova
Elena Lebedeva
Jason Ford
Charles Moore
Werner Widmer
Mary Ann Venturena
Anna Marie Di Santi
Simone Todoroff
Vladimir Turov
Carl Scholten
Svetlana Semenenko
Kendall Boudreaux
Linda Smith
Serge Otuznikov

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 12 ]

Sean Duffy
Elizabeth Lotufo
Lucie Talbot
Judy Born
Antony Cursi
Jane Wu
Gail Tajali
Amos Krisi
Tina Richards
Tiffany Reid
Antonio Ingraiti
Joanna Vargas

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 19 ]

Jeff Multz
Viktoria Klund
Wendy Radick
Irma Suarez
Peppina Bertozzi
Madisen Fitzgerald
Eddie Ballman
Sean Duffy
Hana Chiu
Lucie Talbot
Frances Slade
Antony Cursi
Celina Ross de Lima
Jane Wu
Waltraut Rhee
Gail Tajali
Tina Richards
Antonio Ingraiti
Kelly Jackson

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 17 ]

Jeff Multz
Wendy Radick
Irma Suarez
Eddie Ballman
Madisen Fitzgerald
Peppina Bertozzi
Elizabeth Lotufo
Ritu Sood
Lucie Talbot
Antonio Ingraiti
Celina Ross de Lima
Jane Wu
Waltraut Rhee
Antony Cursi
Gail Tajali
Tina Richards
Kelly Jackson

GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 3 ]

Kate Sweet
Karin Peperstraete
James DeVries

STATE OF CLEAR [ 31 ]

Gerd Polzl
Mendy Cecconello
Nikoeta Mertzanidou
Todd Staniszewski
Yi Chun Chen
Elena Davydova
Francesca Grande
Luca Rani
Monica Rebuffoni
Sean Duffy
Julieta Gil
James Bales
Tarek Karame
Arianna Lorenzini Piperno
Kailani Angius
Tonya Kormeili
Brian Sigal
Emily Wulf
Chris Mendoza-Butcher
Bob Delaware
Nils Morton Ruste
Vita Rodina
Denise Lima Ross
Konstantin Lashkevich
Marsha Knueven
Amos Krisi
Linda Alred
Joe Dean Lewis
Gerd Koletzki
Nicoletta Bertoli
Maria Grazia Pilato

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 38 ]

Gerd Polzl
Mendy Cecconello
Queny Villanueva
Jean Chen
Todd Staniszewski
Nikoleta Mertzanidou
Beatriz Martinez
Luca Rani
Elena Davydova
Francesca Grande
Monica Rebuffoni
Sean Duffy
Ryan Morley
Julieta Gil
Arianna Lorenzini Piperno
James Bales
Tarek Karame
Kailani Angius
Tanya Kormeili
Brian Sigal
Greg Patton
Emily Wulf
Chris Mendoza-Butcher
Bob Delaware
Nils Morton Ruste
Vita Rodina
Denise Lima Ross
Konstantin Lashkevich
Ornella Meneghelli
Marsha Knueven
Rebecca Wendel
Linda Alred
Amos Krisi
Joe Dean Lewis
Rossella Bertolini
Gerd Koletzki
Nicoletta Bertoli
Maria Grazia Pilato

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 10 ]

Alexander Tkachenko
Ulisse Lamberti
Richard Walicki
Elena Shelpyakova
Katerina Hraska
Carl Wallace
Lisa Jenkins
Ingrid Mayer
James Schaefer
Nancy Schaefer

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 11 ]

Rachel Benzekri
Salvatore Falzone
Natalya Korotchenko
Alexander Tkachenko
Ulisse Lamberti
Randy Meyers
Katerina Hraska
Jody Fuller
Ingrid Mayer
Irina Gareeva
Paolo Bonelli

OT PREPARATIONS [ 49 ]

Sean Clouden
Pola Agami
Claudia Kauer
Luciano Cavagna
Scott Bradberry
Natalya Korotchenko
Katerina Hraska
Elena Shelpyakova
Olivier Renault
Niels Ostergaard
Tim Bewcyk
Shu-Jhen Yang
Asya Mymrina
Artin Barzgar
Lars Winther
Guido Kiener
Rina Levi
Russell Tom
Susan Freilich
Michael Yuhas
Irina Gareeva
Irina Balin
Maria Rosa Bernocco
Michal Shichrur
Henry Jaggers
Lucy Chen
Edina Keeler
Jean Chen
Marcel Matar
Yi Chun Chen
Neddy Melnyk
Eliane Chauchet
Scott Curry
Anne Strickland
Gary Patrick
Antal Walther Nagy
Dorothy Lenz
Erika Ceruti
Rossin Agami
Eva Eriksson
Ann Swenne-Johansson
Jonathan Holtfreter
Valentina Vaccarone
Vivian Lo
Ben Patrick
Masao Okubo
Jocelyne Crausaz
Hsiao-Ping Chen
Chang-Tang Lu

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 58 ]

Beatriz Rodriguez
Anita Seeholzer
Vicki Norton
Els Alserda-Breet
Karen Zurbriggen
Joseph Matievich
Rachel Benzekri
John Quaranto
Natalya Korotchenko
Alicia Fuller
Inga Sevruk
Jennifer Rice
Lance Whalin
Dorothea Eicker
Michael Scaggs
Philip Kolpek
Anita Kaplan
Astrid Neal
Carol Kingsley
Grace Pumphrey
Jackie Millsap
Robert Ahola
Mary Jo Pagel
Luciana Mazzi
Julianne Boudreaux
Vivian Gray
Giovanna Gallo
Jean Economen
Kaellagh Bennett
Muriel Leschot
Ulisse Lamberti
Nicolas Franceschetti
Bernhard Gut
Cynthia Dangberg
Laurence Zani
Luca Martinazzi
Miranda Turbin
Monica Ferry
Tina Estey
William Halverson
Matteo D'Agnelli
Claes Ditlevsen
Arnell Burghorn
Katerina Hraska
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Magda Ciscar
Randy Meyers
Shuki Mizrahi
Becky Pagovich
Philip Park
Abraham Pagovich
Fran Turner
Jim Newman
John Eberhard
Lance Durrett
Glen Petcavage
Dorothy Lenz
Susi Tschupp

NEW OT I [ 7 ]

Queny Villanueva
Beatriz Rodrigez
Rachel Benzekri
Greg Patton
Kaellagh Bennett
Matteo D'Agnelli
Ulisse Lamberti

OT II [ 7 ]

Dora Szirban
Sabrina Ochoa
Queny Villanueva
Beatriz Rodrigez
Greg Patton
Rachel Benzekri
Kaellagh Bennett

OT III [ 9 ]

Teresa De Benedittis
Francisca Ugarte Olivares
Tyrone Tomak
Lorraine Hart
Vivian Gray
Albina Belyavitzer
Jason Hegetschweiler
Dora Szirban
Sabrina Ochoa

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

Diana Tomak
Barbara Russell
Angel Garaicoechea
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Teresa De Benedectis
Tyrone Tomak
Francisca Ugarte Olivares
June Tongish
Scott Benjamin
Steve Christensen
Kurt Paine
Lorraine Hart
Eric Tanner
Miguela Thomas
Jason Hegetschweiler
Grace Pumphrey
Vivian Gray
Giovanna Gallo
Miranda Turbin
Andrew Banks
Dieter Schmitt
Paul Jaconello

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 14 ]

Wes Bacon
Joseph Matievich
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Attila Miklovicz
Diana Tomak
Teresa De Benedectis
David Wagner
Barbara Russell
June Tongish
Tyrone Tomak
Jackie Millsap
Nancie Ploechl
Michael Scaggs
Jason Hegetschweiler

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 32 ]

Daiana Paradiso
Mary Jane Jewell
Alana Tourje
Jill Hahn
Mario Parisi
Yves Paternoster
Jon B. Opper
Alfio Corbetta
Jane Santangelo
Linda Gil
Claudio Berera
William Moon
Jens Moeller
Jerry Marshall
John Doughty
Olaf Guenter
Brian Andrus
Evgenia Lukashkina
Els Alsera-Breet
Yuriy Chernov
Samantha Pizzolato
Carolina Lombardo
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Beatrix Lohmann
Evgeniy Matusevich
Gonzalo Betes
Yuh-Lin (Ken) Yao
Lars Winther
Karyn Tweeten
Annie Sokoloff
Marlene Wortzman
Paul Isaac

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 55 ]

Joe Holtz
Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
Hansjörg Bühler
Brenda Erdkamp
Gary Sinard
Maurizio Rudari
Martin Fellinger
Giuseppe Bodini
Felix Lange
Svetlana Semenenko
Finn Lassen
Thomas Domani
Chang-Tang Lu
Sara Acevedo
Gerd Polzl
Olaf Kopp
Otoo Von Schroeter
Irma Suarez
Teresa Coyle
Kieron Swords
Jean Essig
Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
Joe Holtz
Conrad Maulfair
Marlenne Higgins
Ritu Sood
Shannon Seymour
Todd Wulf
Leonid Vorobyev
Per Wickstrom
Liz Peters
Mariya Shibina
Joe Pereira
Waltraut Rhee
Brenda Erdkamp
Ilaria Vennerstrom
Mariano Tuffano
Sandra Barbieri
Larry Plank
Marla Filidei
Celina Ross de Lima
Hansjörg Bühler
Gary Sinard
James Seibold
Donna Watterson
Martin Fellinger
Maurizio Rudari
Zaur Samedov
Christine Lake
Giuseppe Bodini
Donatella Rampado
Alain Flamand
Felix Lange
Karilyn Youngman
Karin Strand-Holm

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 25 ]

Barbara Pariani
Sylvie Robert
Marie Neumann
Ann Thomas
Kimmo Leskinen
Rinaldo Incerpi
Min Jung Park
Finn Lassen
Pedro Prado
Tanya Kormeili
Olaf Kopp
Leonid Vorobyev
Alessandro Ongamia
Andy Hoare
Lisa (Rosalia) Quarti
Mariano Tuffano
Celina Ross de Lima
Liz Peters
Ornella Rasulo Vaccani
Denise Lima Ross
Robert Bernazzoli
Stella Schieroni
Erich Jiling
Larry Plank
Enrico Orusa

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 21 ]

Sylvie Robert
Barbara Pariani
Maria Neumann
Ann Thomas
Kimmo Leskinen
Rinaldo Incerpi
Min Jung Park
Dorothy Cline
Finn Lassen
Zhaniya Kurmanova
Charles Borom
Tanya Kormeili
Alessandro Ongamia
Leonid Vorobyev
Olaf Kopp
Andy Hoare
Mariano Tuffano
Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
Celina Ross de Lima
Liz Peters
Vaughn Prost

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

Grant Erfert
Damiano Frati
Leila Winkler
Michael Bender
Piroska Venesz
Svetlana Bustrova
Jonathan Thompson
Anastassia Kartuzova
Sandra Simmons
Alex King
Zoltan Kovacs
Victor Jambunathan
Wendy Waller
Chieko Mabe
Nils Morton Ruste
Michelle Klein-Hillyer
Sheila Maclean
Alexandr Maslov
Akiko Masada
Michael Smith
Christopher Callen
Daniel Simonds
Bayou Bennett-Lir
Daniel Lir

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 14 ]

Stephen Epstein
Damiano Frati
Angelina Larson
David Eck
Alex King
Ayda Bewcyk
Maria Rosa Bernocco
Nils Morton Ruste
Wayne Chin
Ascanio Rodorigo
Garrett Kopecky
Winsome Henry-Ward
Paul Jaconello
Bayou Bennett-Lir

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 14 ]

Bradlee Spence
Ricardo Marmolejo
Gui Lotufo
Elizabeth Lotufo
Ayda Bewcyk
Kristen Jaspe
Tracy King
Mariya Kanateva
Ashleigh Alley
Andrey Gnetchenko
Garret Kopecky
Huong Tran
Hope Hickman
Letizia Cavalieri D'Oro

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 10 ]

Tommasina Pasqua
Joe Dagher
Luana Baggio-Gallina
Rossin Agami
Tarek Karame
Nuraly Kurmanov
Theng-Chin Ooi
Mariano Tuffano
Michael Rivera
Pierre Dumoulin

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 5 ]

Adam Stedman
Andreas Jukic
Theng-Chin Ooi
Michael Rivera
Aleksandr Nazin

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 15 ]

Alicia Morrell
Ulisse Lamberti
Amanda Avila
Shaun Kirt
Jean Sebastien Gravel
Denise Wike
Christine Harrison
Asya Shakizzanova
Cody Quinn
June Moore
Alejandro Licea De Luna
Mary Dewitt
Mogens Troelsen
Vilya-Hsu Hsu
Randy Landreneau

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 29 ]

Alessio Falanga
Evan Richardson
Kenny Javier Sofia
Franco Aguilar
Gabriele Licciardello
Sean McFadden
Ava Callway
Caroline Condon
Nikolay Alexandrov
Carlos Guzman
Svetlana Smith
Olga Kichko
Eddie Akpakpan
Hannah Lycett
Licia Benatti
Giancarlo Manzoni
Paulette Agami
Marcel Matar
Terry Burton
Loris Pompili
Daeanara Moore
Brett Kyd
Joel Anderson
Margarita Khodortsova
Alexander Andreasson
Peach Bokelmann
Johan Nell
Alain Courbe
Nick Trela

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 41 ]

Evgeniy Matusevich
Alice Messick
Chun-Ting Chen
Thomas Paradiso
Joel Fournier
Victor Lu
Ingeborg Baardman
Lucy Chen
Hsuan-Feng Weng
Yi-Yi Hong
Pam Chipman
Cleman Agami Romano
Heinz Erkinger
Jason Wakley
Marty Doherty
Sofia Davila
Debbie Johnson
Michael Jenne
Roberta Naccari
Sara Gill
Erica Mazzini
Sara Paurle
Carlos Guzman
Cole Gibbs
Dai-Yin Chen
Nuria Grigoreva
Jessica Cheng
Klara Tuturova
Bernardo Rondon
Caroline Condon
Isabel Hernandez Pineda
Khalid Nesheim
Nancy Hanson
Jordan Wise
Jean Sebastien Gravel
Julio Nunez Castillo
Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez
Marina Konovalova
Janie Rodriguez
Radek Gulaj
Marina Hohmann

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 32 ]

Hsuan-Feng Weng
James Johnson
Marc Jesson
Han-Ching (Heidi) Yeh
Zorana Lebedik
Chun-Ting Chen
Colleen Wilhite
Joel Fournier
Alice Messick
Pam Chipman
Thomas Paradiso
Yi-Yi Hong
Lucy Chen
Victor Lu
Clemen Agami Romano
Jason Wakley
Heinz Erkinger
Sara Gill
Debbie Johnson
Roberta Naccari
Dai-Yin Chen
Cole Gibbs
Michael Jenne
Jessica Cheng
Klara Tuturova
Nuria Grigoryeva
Jeanette Jones
Nancy Hanson
Caroline Condon
Jean Sebastien Gravel
Jordan Wise
Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 35 ]

Yi-Yi Hong
Rondi Adi
Blanca Delgado
Arin Morfopoulos
Oleg Orlov
Benjamin Johnson
Erika Racskone Sulcz
Ray Michaels
Carleene Marshall
Tarryn De Matteis
Andy Hung-Jui Shao
Hrishikesh Patil
Ken Dorsett
Marc Jesson
Ali Syed
Ana Solanyi
Caro Gualdron
Hsuan-Feng Weng
James Johnson
Enrique Garcia Diaz
Enrique Garcia Romero
Erik Dijk
Emi Kubota
Jason Wakley
Joel Fournier
Luuk Vlasblom
Susan Jelonek
Anji Woodley
Sara Gill
Pam Chipman
Mendy Cecconello
Sandra Duo
Jessica Cheng
Guy Callahan
Sofia Davila

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 8 ]

Raffaella Pellissier
Francisco Vazquez
Nick Fouke
Beatriz Pulido Suarez
Consuelo Mercado
Erik Martin
Blanca Delgado
Shirley Corriveau

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

Vilya-Hsu Hsu
Giorgio Bianchi
William Sorensen
Raffaella Pellissier
Francisco Vazquez
Beatriz Pulido Suarez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 5 ]

Vilya-Hsu Hsu
Jonathan Whitcomb
Louis Feldman
Andrew Rowley
Marisol Villa Pineda

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 24 ]

Todd Jones
Dexter Manuel
Julia Brown
Ramsey Wilson
Nina Privezentseva
Fabrizio Vaccaro
Dina Duspulova
Michele Carrara
Noriko Sasaki
Allyn Kelley
Erika Racskone Sulcz
Elia Lombardo
Luis Daniel Haro Giles
Raphael Nuessle
William Sorensen
Sven Sextl
Alyssa Campbell
Letizia Salatin
Tarryn De Matteis
Akinori Shirai
Albert Beyer
Harley Kingdon
Marisol Villa Pineda
Shawna Neumann

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 16 ]

Sana Penichon
Mellissa Koel
Pierre Dumoulin
Nico Reifer
Simon Kerber
Ramsey Wilson
Julia Brown
Donna Hung
Fabrizio Vaccaro
Hsiu-Chen Chen
Dexter Manuel
Michele Carrara
Dina Duspulova
Todd Jones
Noriko Sasaki
Raphael Nuessle

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]

Virginia Ramler
Doria Kintzel
Mellissa Koel
Simon Kerber
Lauren Pond
Ramsey Wilson
Fabrizio Vaccaro
Nina Privezentseva

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 14 ]

Jorge Alberto Celaya Cortes
Elisa Parrino
Hadas Leket
Rio Fallgren
Alexandra Bettini
Virginia Ramler
Daniel Gal
Babel Klimke
Heather Hof
Elena Terskova
Landon Robinett
Vered Barram
Mellissa Koel
Yi-Yi hong

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 13 ]

David McClurg
Theng-Chin Ooi
Claudio Graf
Elisa Parrino
Juan Arranz
Jorge Alberto Celaya Cortes
Hadas Leket
Rio Fallgren
Alexandra Bettini
Virginia Ramler
Barbel Klimke
Daniel Gal
Leanne Hutton

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]

Elmira Voitenko
Ana Correa
Michal Shichrur
Michael Rivera
Lisa Barnett
Victor Rudich
Katharina Astrupgaard

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Tal Pilo
Michael Rivera
Giorgio Bianchi

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Jesper Laursen
Emilio Calcioli

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Kristen Jasper
Hana Chiu
Mili Ishay
Yulia Jenner

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Jesper Laursen

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]

David Segraves
Catherine Castonguay
Jacques Di Bartolo
Amy Huang
Erica Romagnoli
Tal Pilo
Vince Racz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 2 ]

Jonathan Rota
Lina Cano Obando

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 2 ]

Jonathan Rota
Raul Olivia Navarro

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 2 ]

Limor Adar
Jonathan Rota

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 4 ]

Victoria Bjorklund
Garrett Perry
Limor Adar
Jonathan Rota

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 5 ]

Pamela Sedda
Garrett Perry
Victoria Bjorklund
Limor Adar
Jonathan Rota

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 4 ]

Else-Marie Ditlevsen
Garrett Perry
Vicky Björklund
Limor Adar

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]

Garrett Perry

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]

Sana Penichon

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 2 ]

Sally Jensen
Michelle Gould

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P [ 1 ]

Natsuko Naitoa

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Manuele Manganelli

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]

Elyse Arezzini
Ana Garcia




Photo Index

Page 1 (cover): unknown
Pages 2-3: unknown
Page 5: L. Ron Hubbard
Pages 8-9: unknown
Page 10: unknown
Page 14: unknown
Page 15: unknown
Page 16: unknown
Page 17: unknown
Page 18: unknown
Page 19: Pier Paderni, unknown
Page 20: unknown
Page 22: unknown
Page 23: Kaye Champagne, unknown
Page 24: Maria Grazia Pilato, Chill E.B., unknown
Page 25: Philippe Lambert
Page 28: unknown
Page 29: Alejandra Vazquez
Page 30: Flag Land Base, unknown
Back cover: unknown
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 217 [circa September 2011 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 217

Source 217 [ circa September 2011 ]

Quick Stats:

638 completions

501 individuals

66 different services

NEW OT VII [ 21 ]

Claude Merle
Hans Beekmans
Hans Juel
Trish Hales-Coptorne
Jodie Bohte
Rochell Goodrich
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Michael Scott
Renda Nicoletta
Neal Springer
Vanessa Cordero Fosado
Roberto Tarabini
Hermann Keppler
Martha Pomroy
Nola Aronson
Paula Horton
Ed Rosenfield
Stephan Widmaier
Denise Egloff
Kathy Wach
Noelle North Norris

LIFE REPAIR [ 3 ]

Telmo Torres Jurado
Jennifer Lotterer
Savannah Schneider

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 33 ]

Cooper Haddril
Eros Lizzadro
Roman Babko
Stephanie Schneider
Winston McDaniel
Raffaella Moreschi
Michele Kenny
Kimberly Schneider
Carlos Lopez
Leslie Beilhart
Patricia Garner
Lynn Malin
Renee Thorpe
Svetlana Botalova
Jane Wu
Reuben Thomas
Timothy Kucha
Fabiola Perez De Olalde
Yuri Kiselov
Maris Kiselev
Ornella Roth
Simone Minari
Donat Roth
Liz Peters
Melodie Harris
Brigitte Dimanche
Chao-Ming Chen
Craig Taylor
Emma Brandt
William Harris
Theo Caburet
Adam Beason
Gustaf Brandt

OBJECTIVES [ 43 ]

Simona Condorelli
Alan Jaye
David Chen
Andrea D'Agostini
Erica Howard
Florian Laplantif
Milena Shakirova
Hans Klaus
Jennifer Maessen
Keven Flesch
Kornelia Sinning
Hannah Lycett
James Wilson
Mabel Salcedo
Maria Neri
Tatiana Luzhbina
Deniz Ernst
Natalia Furaeva
Zachary Rockwell
Benjamin G. Rios Rodriguez
Emma Livingston
Ingrid Deluc
Nicholas Kolevris-Roots
Nadine Alauria
Elsa Rojas-Mckinnon
Olga Phillips
Carlo Balasini
Anastasiya Kalugina
Chris Delano
Polina Vinokurova
Viktoria Klund
Carl Wallace
Ken Warren
Ori Ezra
Yolanda Rincon
Shawn O'Brien
Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
Antonella Bianchi
Claudia Leal
Gloria Gonzalez De Jaimes
I-Wen Chang
Paola Capocchi
Raffaella Moreschi

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Matthew Webb
Babsi Volmering

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Ricardo Garcia
Tatyana Krasilnikova
Michael Scott

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 11 ]

Lucy Kalach
Susan Hughes
Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
Jeffrey Jenner
Keven Flesch
Jennie Langford
Nicky Isaac
Akemi Ushijima
Chiara Magni
Bernardo Rondon
Ruth Russell

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 5 ]

Chandler Hoisington
Susan Hughes
Patrick Bammatter
Tad Andrews
Dixie Meyer

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 5 ]

Emily Roark
Maureen St. Amand
Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Susan Hughes

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 12 ]

Melanie Rudolfo
Paul Prost
Bula Barua
Raymond Garcia Romeral
Rex Malin
Sase Sham
Yu-Chi Shiu
Francine Michoud
Siouxie Boshoff
Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
Cristian Giussani
Mireya Rios Vazquez

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 8 ]

Paul Prost
Connor Chen
Hank Carlson
Jamie Martin
Francine Michoud
Alan Jaye
Cristian Giussani
Mireya Rios Vazquez

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 13 ]

Paul Prost
Chandler Hoisington
Raymond Garcia Romeral
Emily Roark
Melissa Holyfield
Olga Matthes
Rex Malin
Connor Chen
Jamie Martin
Bula Barua
Francine Michoud
Hank Carlson
Cristian Giussani

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]

Toni Jung
Daniel Agami
Lafonda Gorham

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 8 ]

Shan-Wen Kuo
Linda Smith
Dominique Beck
Alessia Cairoli
Toni Jung
Vincenzo Tirella
Daniel Agami
Lafonda Gorham

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 9 ]

Shan-Wen Kuo
Joanna Vargas
Linda Smith
Dominique Beck
Alessia Cairoli
Toni Jung
Vincenzo Tirella
Daniel Agami
Lafonda Gorham

GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 3 ]

Ingrid Mayer
Didier Rodriguez Gonzalez
Dominique Dupuis

STATE OF CLEAR [ 6 ]

Vasily Koledyuk
Michela Martinazzi
Lisa Barnett
Jose Cattan Cherem
Lélicia Cherem
Melissa Holyfield

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 9 ]

Vasily Koledyuk
Michela Martinazzi
Debbie Simonini
Lisa Barnett
Jose Cattan Cherem
Kate Sweet
Leticia Cherem De Etech
Ariel Yankilevich
Geoff Taft

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 4 ]

Isabel Olivares Grohnert
Lance Kingdon
Ryan Morley
Marisa Eckelberry

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]

Claudia Leal
Jana Uckelmann
Joe Dagher
Lance Kingdon

OT PREPARATIONS [ 16 ]

Claudia Leal
Gerd Koletzki
Sue Frey
Laura Lopez Hernandez
Lee Rogers
Yoshie Judge
Leona Plekancova
Marita Ott
Paolo Canali
Nelly Rodriguez
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Ryan Morley
Nicoletta Renda
Vanessa Cordero Fosado
Bill Eickhoff
Joe Jindela

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 36 ]

Becky Eisenman
Cinzia Curreli
Diana Carleton
Didier Rodriguez Gonzalez
Masao Okubo
Phil Gingrich
Dominique Dupuis
Erich Jiling
Eva Eriksson
George Payson
Josef Riedler
Karl Moerz
Yarko Manzanares
Gerald Levine
Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz
Linda La Rose
Nelly Rodriguez
Nicola Rinaldi
Betty Misener
Brigitte Emmenecker
Jana Uckelmann
Deborah Schrock
Jarrett Pumphrey
Frederic Pressac
Jody Fully
Felix Altorfer
Gabor Lenkei
Heidi Altorfer
Konrad Matt
Luciano Romanese
Lucy Chen
Mariana Molteni
Oliver Hsueh
Sergey Pak
Sandra May
Irina Gareeva

NEW OT I [ 2 ]

Paolo Bonelli
Leticia Cherem De Etech

OT II [ 3 ]

Katerina Hraska
Paolo Bonelli
Randy Meyers

OT III [ 7 ]

Beatriz Rodrigez
Matteo D'Agnelli
Nicoletta Renda
Rachel Benzekri
Greg Patton
Ulisse Lamberti
Katerina Hraska

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 7 ]

Kurt Paine
Kaellagh Bennett
Grace Pumphrey
Dora Szirban
Queny Villanueva
Beatriz Rodrigez
Nelly Rodriguez

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 23 ]

Francesco Zigrino
Angelo Petrocelli
Jason Hegetschweiler
Rina Levi
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Inga Sevruk
Niels Ostergaard
Bernhard Gut
Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
Haideh Malek
Sunei Tseng
Mark Speros
Shannon Gow
Manuela Gut
Yu-Chin Yang
Peter Glickman
Fifi Besio
Jonathan Holtfreter
Remy Gigos
Szilvia Radics
Valentia Vaccarone
Barbara Russell
Piet Botha

SOLO NOTs CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 2 ]

Chris Blackerby
Roman Rubin

SOLO NOTs CERTAINY COURSE PART II [ 3 ]

Jean Economen
Fifi Besio
Remy Gigos

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

Michael Scott
Gianni Manganelli
Edward Vlutters
Elena Lebedeva
Juan Ortega
Ryan Huang
Chandler Hoisington
Davide Gentilin
Rafael Levy
Emily Roark
Fabrizio Locatelli
Darren Shearer
Frank Camuso
Maxime Dutoit
Jeff Sigman
Ke-Cheng Ma

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

Roman Rubin
Elizabeth Singh
Igor Andreev
Jeff Pomerantz
Avi Lonstein
Michael Horwitz
David Zermer
Karilyn Youngman
Manuela Schwann
Moises Agami
Vadim Savitskiy
Xavier Deluc
Alexander Yugov
Donatella Rampado
Felicitas Murk
Ryan Huang
William Lohmann
Valter Brignoli

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]

Shannon Seymour
Larry Plank
Joe Pereira
Avi Lonstein
Gianluigi Vercellino
Igor Andreev
Moises Agami
Juan Ortega
Manuela Schwann
Ryan Huang
Vadim Savitskiy
Felicitas Murk
Alexander Yugov

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

Grant Erfert
Damiano Frati
Leila Winkler
Michael Bender
Piroska Venesz
Svetlana Bustrova
Jonathan Thompson
Anastassia Kartuzova
Sandra Simmons
Alex King
Zoltan Kovacs
Victor Jambunathan
Wendy Waller
Chieko Mabe
Nils Morton Ruste
Michelle Klein-Hillyer
Sheila Maclean
Alexandr Maslov
Akiko Masada
Michael Smith
Christopher Callen
Daniel Simonds
Bayou Bennett-Lir
Daniel Lir

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 6 ]

Paul Mannix
Kermit Muhammad
Fabiola Perez De Olalde
Ke Chung Wang
Peter Toth
Giovanni Bonfanti

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 7 ]

Karin Huber
Gessica Vaccaro
Ke Chung Wang
Peter Toth
Thomas Schneider
Junko Arakawa
Katty Huang

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

Sara Miller

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 4 ]

Trisha Hawley
Elia Lombardo
Eddie Akpakpan
Jean-Pascal Levrat

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]

Julieta Gil
Valentina De Grassi
Eric Mayor
Frances Newton
George Kalajian
Sarah Ehrlich
Charles Alred
Randy Young
Kurt Enget
Nick Tola
Pam Ryan-Anderson

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 13 ]

Ben Gilbert
James Bly
Anna Adusheva
I-Hsuan Huang
Laura Escalona
Leonardo Escalona
Nikki Dickerson
Ocyohuani Siurob Lopez
Thammy Flores
Enrico Novara
Louise Chavanne
Su Chen Chen
Konstantin Lashkevich

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 6 ]

Andy Araujo
Mayer Dana
Lisa Bettner
Stephen Epstein
Gabriel Bara-Skowronek
Randy Russell

TRs & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 46 ]

Alan Jaye
David Chen
Erica Howard
Milena Shakirova
Hans Klaus
Jennifer Maessen
Keven Flesch
Kornelia Sinning
Hadas Fischler Eliav
Hannah Lycett
James Wilson
Mabel Salcedo
Maria Neri
Tatiana Luzhbina
Indrani Rivera
Deniz Ernst
Natalia Furaeva
Zachary Rockwell
Benjamin G. Rios Rodriguez
Emma Livingston
Nova Steward
Carlo Balasini
Joelle Volet-Caburet
Lea Caburet
Nicholas Kolevris-Roots
Elsa Rojas McKinnon
Nadine Alauria
Olga Phillips
Anastasiya Kalugina
Polina Vinokurova
Viktoria Klund
Carl Wallace
Ken Warren
Ori Ezra
Yolanda Rincon
Fiorenza Magliola
Clare Lahara
Nina Helms
Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
Antonella Bianchi
Claudia Leal
Gloria Nelly Gonzalez De Jaimes
I-Wen Chang
Owen York
Paola Capocchi
Raffaella Moreschi

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 19 ]

Guy Barton
Sean McFadden
Zarko Kostik
Aleksandra Mladenovska
Anna Krumholce
Nicole Beck
Rita Fabokne Fekete
Tyler Davis
Barbara Beccaria
Joan Spencer
Rosa Maria Armas Hernandez
Reilly Sweetland
Keith Williams
Alessio Falanga
Danielle Beck
Tatiana Styazhkina
Paul Cooper
Mikhail Khodortsov
Louis Ceberano

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 19 ]

Alexander Beltrame
Isabel Hernandez Pineda
Janie Rodriguez
Marina Hohmann
Radek Gulaj
San Juana Rodriguez
Amy Lee
Jamal Joudani
Guy Barton
Alden Smith
Sean McFadden
Anna Krumholce
Rita Fabokne Fekete
Barbara Beccaria
Joan Spencer
Reilly Sweetland
Rosa Maria Armas Hernandez
Keith Williams
Paul Cooper

FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 19 ]

Debbie Johnson
Nuria Grigoreva
Carlos Guzman
Victor Lu
Marcus Coloma
Diego Jafif
Nancy Hanson
Umberto Sartor
Jeanette Jones
Zorana Lebedik
Cole Gibbs
Alexander Beltrame
Jerry Marshall
Pnina Reif
Rita Fabokne Fekete
Anna Krumholce
Chun-Ting Chen
Dai-Yin Chen
Marina Hohmann

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Ali Syed
Pomm Hepner
Pam Chipman
Marcus Darc

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Erik Martin
Shirley Corriveau

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]

Katy Jenne
James Johnson
Mark Benson
Jamal Joudani

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 6 ]

Austin Watkins
Adam Stedman
Emi Kubota
Jonathan Whitcomb
Stephen Brennan
Ennio Hernandez Gonzalez

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 15 ]

Anji Woodley
Tarryn De Matteis
William Sorensen
Marco Schaffer
Diane Gronseth
Letizia Salatin
Andrew Rowley
Luis Daniel Haro Giles
Beatriz Anderson
Claire Chen
Akinori Shirai
Natalya Krasilnikova
Alessandra Basso
Debbie Johnson
Robert Surprenaut

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 10 ]

Michele Carrara
Hsiu-Chen Chen
Yi-Yi Hong
Nico Reifer
Marika Fradette
Deidra Estell
Anji Woodley
Tarryn De Matteis
William Sorensen
Dina Duspulova

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]

Ramsey Wilson
Simon Kerber
Julia Brown
Ping-Fen Chui
Yi-Yi Hong

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]

Mellissa Koel
Landon Robinett
Lauren Pond
Simon Kerber
Vered Barram
Julia Brown

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Andri Paraskeva
Jin-Fang Shr
Madara Liepa

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Tal Pilo
Michael Rivera
Giorgio Bianchi

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Victor Rudich
Ana Correa

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Giorgio Bianchi

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Giorgio Bianchi
Emilio Calcioli

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Roberto Solis

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Amy Huang
Cara Frencher

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 ]

Michelle Gould

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 2 ]

Victoria Björklund
Limor Adar

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 4 ]

Garrett Perry
Vicky Björklund
Gayle Snow
Silvia Valadez Perez

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 2 ]

Andy Hoare
Garrett Perry

HUBBARD APPRENTICE SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 4 ]

Parker Estey
Connor Hillman
Filippos Gerasopoulos
Alexia Jafif

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 9 ]

James Bly
Tabitha Marshall
Maya Lonstein
Juliette Hobbs
Kevin Locatelli
Beatrice Coduri
Irene Canali
Shannon Seiwert
Peggy Seiwert

EFFECTIVE TIME MANAGEMENT COURSE [ 24 ]

Teresa Riccardi
Ben Bivins
Elizabeth Johnson
Martine Harris
Andrea McDaniel
Kirk Burness
Joanna Vargas
Michael Bourgain
Ed Sharp
Daniil Strogiy
Marjorye Dewsnap
Sue Minkoff
Niko Papaheraklis
John Posyton
Alam Lin
Cal Henry
Luca Bonfanti
Guisselle Sanchez-Hicken
Rita Michaels
David Suggs
Jayson Bromboz
Rafael Cuevas Jimenez
Kathy Feshbach
Scott Suggs



Index of photos

Cover: unknown
Page 2: unknown SO members
Page 6: unknown
Page 9: unknown
Page 11: unknown completion celebration
Page 16: unknown
Page 18: unknown
Page 19: unknown first names only
Page 22: Taiwan unknown
Page 23: Michal Scichrur. Gracia Bennish,Brunei
Page 24: Alycia Brennan, Steven Brennan
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 218 [circa November 2011 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 218

Source 218 [ circa November 2011 ]

Quick Stats:

545 completions

434 individuals

82 different services

NEW OT VII [ 20 ]

Claes Ditlevsen
Ali Datardina
Duncan Hales
Emanuela Vergani
Luisa Locatelli
Richard Nuccio
Mark Giffin
Marian Martin
Hans Kleber
Janice J Cooper
Alicia Fuller
Daphna Fischler
Nelli Zemniece
Glenn Zimmer
Debbie Sharp
Hiromichi Seki
Jean Gonsalves
Maria Rosa Della Giovanna
Sam Gendusa
Theo Grant

LIFE REPAIR [ 3 ]

Macarena Valerezo
Yun-Ju Chen
Dorothy McCusker

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Leandro Paredes
Raushan Assanova
Savannah Schneider
Gianluigi Vercellino
Chuan-Yu Joy Hsu
Cynthia Dalloul
Richard Lore
Cristina Roveyaz

OBJECTIVES [ 25 ]

Francesco Ventura
Frances Newton
Ariana Hansen
Svetlana Botalova
Liliana Damiani
Alejandra Rios
Isabel Olivares Grohnert
Mandip Singh
Silvia Ventura
Akiko Masada
David Keat
Olga Plotnikova
Mendy Lu
Esteban Olivia Ibanez
Nikki Walker
Yamila Sene
Antonio Colombo
Gabriela Guajardo Sanchez
Ainura Manas
Keith Endean
Luis Perez
Timothy Baxter
Bernardo Groenewold
Vincent Grognard
Ugo Moi

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

I-Wen Chang
Ruediger Wilkanowski
Landon Robinett
Toven Stith
Charlotte Noeske
Benjamin Clough
Raphael Nuessle

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

Jesper Laursen
Edoardo Brignoli
Giorgio Bianchi
Svetlana Botalova
Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
Stephanie Tshibangu
I-Wen Chang

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]

Alejandra Rios
Svetlana Botalova

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 12 ]

Kornelia Sinning
Steve Funderburg
Andrey Demekhin
Diana Shvetsova
Lauren Nuckols
Lucy Kalach
Cal Henry
Svetlana Botalova
Barbara Colaianni
Shanee Gilboa
Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
Bill Hawthorn

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 9 ]

Herman Pippin
Jeffrey Jenner
Steve Funderburg
Diana Shvetsova
Kornelia Sinning
Gustavo Tovar Arroyo
Lucy Kalach
Svetlana Botlova
Alam Lin

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 8 ]

Courtney Condon
Ekaterina Kondrenko
Natalya Yagina
Melleny Penketh
Ksenija Gramajo Radic
Chiara Magni
Steve Funderburg
Shanee Gilboa

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]

Courtney Condon
Melleny Penketh
Lois Mann
Pascal Gendre

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]

Luisa Bruehl
Susan Hughes
Siouxie Boshoff
Courtney Condon

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]

Kim Furlin
Eva Lillhannus
Joan Spry
Seseg Shabakova

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]

Jacqueline Benoit
Roberto Rangel V.
Gilles Bourgeois
Steve Blom
Eva Lillhannus

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]

Gilles Bourgeois
Jacqueline Benoit
Roberto Rangel V.
Eva Lillhannus

GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 2 ]

Irina Gareeva
Lance Kingdon

STATE OF CLEAR [ 15 ]

Anne Guerrero
Chia-Ping Li
Ciulia Ventura
Denise Alexander
Tamara Singer
Ali Mintz Pruitt
James Clarizio
Josef Rutman
Gianni Longo
Debbie Greenbaum
Villoni Wuerfel
Giovanni Tessicini
Ingrid Mayer
Dominique Dupuis
Lance Kingdon

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

Ingrid Mayer
Chia-Ping Li
Giulia Ventura
Denise Alexander
Dominique Dupuis
Anne Guerrero
Tamara Singer
Ali Mintz Pruitt
James Clarizio
Rejeanne Fleury
Debbie Greenbaum
Gianni Longo
Villoni Wuerfel
Gail Cassolino
Tatyana Krasilnikova
Peter Baumstark
Lily Huang
Lance Kingdon

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 5 ]

Jyrki Ikonen
Anat Ezra
Anita Torres Aguilera
Maria Grazia Pilato
Mattia Vaccarone

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]

James Schaefer
Yu-Lin Lo
Ryan Morley
Andrea D'Agostini
Bob Delaware
Vadim Savitskiy
Marisa Eckelberry
Tatiana Luzhbina

OT PREPARATIONS [ 13 ]

Tatiana Luzhbina
Jeroen Beukers
Duncan Hales
Thomas Lillhannus
Decio Pedretti
Lidia Dinges
Jennifer Anderson
Tim Chiappe
Sylvie Pelletier
Timothy Baxter
Christine Harrison
Barbara Berto
Barbara Rubio

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 8 ]

Robyn Held
Sandra Debbia
Gerard Leistra
Greg Patton
Michael Pinkus
Olga Yarygina
Ron Patella
Sheila Maclean

NEW OT I [ 13 ]

Jody Fuller
Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz
Ingrid Bergman
Claudia Leal
Ingrid Mayer
Joe Dagher
Karin Peperstraete
Sean Clouden
Dominique Dupuis
Jean Chelin
Yu-Lin Lo
Kate Sweet
Alexander Tkachenko

OT II [ 5 ]

Leticia Cherem De Etech
Jana Uckelmann
Ingrid Mayer
Karin Peperstraete
Claudia Leal

OT III [ 3 ]

Paolo Bonelli
Randy Meyers
Jana Uckelmann

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Wiltrud Kesting
Paolo Bonelli
Tony Cammarata
Holger Knebel

NEW OT V AUDITOR NOTs [ 6 ]

Matteo D'Agnelli
Daniela Dallari
Katerina Hraska
Greg Patton
Luciano Romanese
Rachel Benzekri

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 19 ]

Jean-Luc Martin
Walter Carleton
Diana Carleton
Eliane Chauchet
Kaellagh Bennett
Nicola Rinaldi
Daniele Tarabini
Gary Patrick
Leona Plekancova
Fritz Moellmann
Marina Molteni
Cinzia Curreli
Dorothy Lenz
Joyce Wallace
Su Mei Tseng
Jackie Millsap
Shu-Jhen Yang
Oliver Hsueh
Robert Mele

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Gustavo Chacon Rodriguez
Hans Klaus
Joachim Pfefferle
Gilles Bourgeois
Jacqueline Benoit
Ching Che Lin
David Burkholder
Steve Peyroux

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
Chi-Jen LI
Livia Morone
Fran Andrews
Joseph McCusker

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Frederique Bisch
Daniela Lovera
Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
Chi-Jen LI

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

Eric Brackett
Luisa Bruehl
Russell Hugh Bernstein
Samantha McCue
Franz Riedl
Marlene Schiller

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 1 ]

Greer Parrish

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 3 ]

Jeffrey West
Barbara Colaianni
Yun-Ju Chen

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Elena Davydova

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 12 ]

Josh Gould
Jaime Snyder
Olga Zharkina
Yevgeny Zharkin
Indira Usenova
Rhys Stephens
Andrew Degenhardt
Beverlea Hall
Kim Furlin
Sherri Wahl
Shauntel Braun
Mira Jesson

CLAY TABLE AUDITING [ 14 ]

Claudia Ospitia
Leonardo Escalona
Laura Escalona
Thomas Hall
Brigitte Gutermann
Hannah Lycett
Margarita Khodortsova
Johan Nell
Nikki Dickerson
Alexandra Hilfiker
Cris Crook
Loris Pompili
Angela Huang
Irma Carrillo Farfan

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 13 ]

Tatyana Minchuk
Virginia Urrutia Carmona
Yu-Jing Hung
Aleksandr Nazin
Licia Benatti
Lyoubov Shaparenko
Norbert Mugge
Cecilia Petro
Laura Escalona
Leonardo Escalona
Marlon Pineda Martinez
Carles Pedra Claveria
Loris Pompili

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 15 ]

Danielle Beck
Louis Ceberano
Nicole Beck
Darren Ganderton
Raul Oliva Navarro
Tatyana Minchuk
Virginia Urrutia Carmona
Lyoubov Shaparenko
Aleksandr Nazin
Yu-Jing Hung
Bill Hawthorn
Norbert Mugge
Laura Escalona
Leonardo Escalona
Marlon Pineda Martinez

FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 23 ]

Marina Konovalova
Radek Gulaj
Julio Nunez Castillo
Caroline Condon
Colleen Wilhite
Jean Sebastien Gravel
Sylvie Bond
Alessio Falanga
Cleman Agami Romano
Gilbert Garrett
Johnny Kumangai
Khalid Nesheim
Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez
Scott Schaefer
Sean McFadden
Tatiana Styazhkina
Michael Jenne
Eric Hofstetter
Louis Ceberano
Tim Bewcyk
Amy Lee
Tatyana Minchuk
Aleksandra Mladenovska

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]

James Johnson
Jamal Joudani

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 7 ]

Giogio Bianchi
Jordan Wise
Cole Gibbs
Micaela Lameiras
Emily Green
Julio Nunez
Ethan Kilpatrick

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]

Jessica Cheng
Lyanna Smith
Randy Ramos
Rossin Agami
Anke Gaus
Anna Krumholce
Carlos Guzman
Jason Wakley

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 6 ]

Albert Beyer
Karin Moeller
Anna Krumholce
Jessica Cheng
Ennio Hernandez Gonzalez
Jason Wakley

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

Todd Jones
Pierre Dumoulin
Marco Schaffer
Erika Racskone Sulcz
Donna Hung
Noriko Sasaki

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]

Nina Privezentseva
Anji Woodley
Raphael Nuessle
Tarryn De Matteis
Andrew Rowley
Michele Carrara
Darlene Camuso
Dina Duspulova

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 ]

Anji Woodley
Tarryn De Matteis

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Hrishikesh Patil
Sara Paurle

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Irina Bagriy

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Carlotte Noeske
Lisa Barnett
Alexandra Bettini
Deidra Estell

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Ana Correa

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 2 ]

Rondi Adi
Trevor Pawloski

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 1 ]

David Segraves

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 ]

Lina Cano Obando

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 1 ]

Aleksandr Saburov

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 1 ]

Aleksandr Saburov

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]

Raffaella Khatchi (Ceresoli)

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]

Limor Adar

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Silvia Valadez Perez

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 2 ]

Garrett Perry
Vicky Björklund

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Joelle Heft

DIANETICS THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

Jeff Kathrein
John Salas Sr.
Alexandra Hilfiker
Darren Ganderton
Orlando Molloy
Alexander Andreasson
Paulette Agami
Roxy Hakimi

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

Mandip Singh
John Salas Sr.
Joyce Cook
Miles Putney
Alexander Andreasson
Raushan Assanova
Jessica Contreras
Jeff Kathrein

DIANETICS BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]

Hannah Lycett
Debbie Morley
Jesse Chinchar
Michael Graves
Leonard Bellotti
Terrance Zembal
Oded Shaked
Colleen May
Charles Schermer
Jhon Bolanos
Raushan Assanova

DIANETICS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 2 ]

Ivy Kamhi
George Alexander

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Debbie Morley
Marina Konovalova
Davan Milford
Laurence Milton
Justin Adkins
Duncan Sigurdsson

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 5 ]

John Milani
Sandra Mitchell
Ali Syed
George Alexander
Sharon Dabbah

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]

Leonard Bellotti
Facundo Bellini Roig
Curtis Pfeiffer
Terry Burton
I-Wen Chang
Brett Kyd
Bruce Trask
Laurence Milton
Mathew Anderson
Justin Adkins
Jenny Wozniak
Lyazat Abdrashitova
Sarah Van Remoortere

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Jean-Pascal Levrat
Igor Osyka
Olga Phillips
Akemi Ushijima
Tony White
Shelly Van Den Berg
Irma Suarez

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 7 ]

Brian Ward
Manuele Manganelli
Hans Eisenman
Haydee Cezare
Bennett Parrish
Maxine Chapman
Michele Black

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Johan Nell
Gail Derosia Fenn
Igor Osyka
Jim Warren

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 3 ]

Paul Vonfeldt
Jessica Rockwell
Amy Paiewonsky

SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Johan Nell
Igor Osyka
Alexandra Hilfiker
Art W. Montero
Mark Stevens
Randy Suggs
Bernardo Rondon

SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 4 ]

Jill Reckis
Sam Gilbert
Asma Abid
Theresa Eshtamoa

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Steve Anderson
Igor Osyka
Jim Douglas
Arti Radani
Jane Wu
Bernardo Rondon
Alexandra Hilfiker

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 5 ]

Alex Campana
Chris Geraets
Bill Shields
Wiebke Koenig
Cynthia Hall

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Steve Anderson
Igor Osyka
Jim Douglas
Arti Radani
Jane Wu
Bernardo Rondon
Alexandra Hilfiker

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 & PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 11 ]

Ron Radstrom
Kurt Enget
Dia Bornet
Riccardo Santagostino
Gil Miller
Gordon Ryder
Carol Clayton
Zafer Dalloul
Christopher Music
Suzanne Van Der Merwe
Louise Chavanne

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Bill Purvis
Maria Barbuca
Marika Fradette
Raphael Nuessle

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 7 ]

Leiza Halsey
Janet Nelson
Robert nelson
Tina Boggi
Clare Lahara
Forrest Van Benthuysen
Don Dewsnap

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]

Hannah Lycett
Ocyohuani Siurob Lopez
Luc De Villele
Nils Morton Ruste
Terrance Zembal
Mike Cook
Gabriele Licciardello
Arthur Hart
Ethan Kilpatrick
Nicholas Tola

DIANETICS 55! AND UNIFICATION CONGRESS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 4 ]

Mark Krajewski
Lyle Roland
Bill Purvis
Elena Kuzina
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source magazine, issue #209, circa July 2010.

Notable names


Lists Ted Krzywicki, of SF org is the guy who assaulted Tommy Gorman, as having done the L's. 

___________________________________________
Source Mag 209 July 2010

Photo/Name Index


Page 10

Valerii Kokura - photo

Page 12

Bobby Wiggins - OT V success story
Valery (Valerii) Kokura - OT VII success story
Kourush Maddahi - OT VII success story
Judy Code New - OT VII success story

Page 20

Shaley Abate - photo
Igor Popov - photo
Kris Harris - photo

Page 25

Captain FSO - photo
Irina Belyaeva - photo

Page 30

Eleonore de Uthemann - photos, Flag success story

___________________________________________


Scientology Service Completions - Source 209 [circa July 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 209

Source 209 [ circa July 2010 ]


Quick Stats:
639 completions
422 individuals
33 different services

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 12 ]

Adriel Simeone
Daniel Agami
David Mowles
Hsiao-Ping Chen
Irmgard Haug
John Fiongos
Joseph Bates
Miriam Anchia Paniagua
Nick Talevi
Philip Kolpek
Prisca Arrighi
Svetlana Faizova

OBJECTIVES [ 16 ]

Adelina Faizova
Aigul Yerzhanova
Alina Morfopoulos
Boud Van Rompay
Carmen Pepin
Harriette Kendler
James De Vries
Jan-Willem Jansen
John Beachy
Karyn Tweeten
Nancie Ploechl
Normal Arjonilla
Raysa Castillo
Sarah Van Remoortere
Sase Sham
Scott Schaefer

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Alberto Plaza
Carmen Pepin
Jan-Willem Jansen
Sarah Van Remoortere
Sara Rudari
Todd Jones
Vickie Jo Scott
Walter Jayasinghe

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 17 ]

Adelina Faizova
Andrey Timoshenko
Arya Tabibzadeh
Bryan Hu
Carmen Pepin
Chin Cindy Hao
Denise Alexander
Evan Robatino
Jan-Willem Jansen
Marco Smillo
Maria Paola Ruiu
Matteo D'Agnelli
Nir Givon
Priscilla McPaul
Rebecca Avrin
Sara Rudari
Sebastiano Boi

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 11 ]

Alan Dupre
Ari Agami
Ayrat Muginov
Darcia Merritt
Darren Desepoli
Edwina Stricker
Irit Rachman
Joop Remmerswaal
Pascale Audet
Rebecca Avrin
Sebastiano Boi

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 20 ]

Alan Dupre
Antony Cursi
Ari Agami
Arya Tabibzadeh
Ayrat Muginov
Bryan Hu
Edwina Stricker
Haim Davidi
Irit Rachman
Jack Simoni
James Gilberti
John Austin
Joop Remmerswaal
Juan Auge
Julia Peens
Mark Talbot
Michael Delaware
Pascale Audet
Sebastiano Boi
Walter Jayasinghe

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 18 ]

Alan Dupre
Antony Cursi
Arya Tabibzadeh
Ayrat Muginov
Carlos Alejando Perez Ruiz
Douglas Mackay
Edwina Stricker
Haim Davidi
Jeff Mahler
John Austin
Joop Remmerswaal
Kailani Angius
Kathryn Ukishima
Mark Talbot
Melleny Penketh
Pascale Audet
Virginia Polizzi
Yung-Lung Lin

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 25 ]

Ana Elena
Alfonso Uscategui
Antony Cursi
Ayrat Muginov
Bill Goode
Carlos Alejando Perez Ruiz
Drew Clement
Edwina Stricker
Georgia Alemis
Jeff Mahler
Joop Remmerswaal
Juli Wunderer
Kathryn Ukishima
Li Lou Skelton
Maria Carmen Gil
Maria Paola Ruiu
Max Baybak
Michael Shaw
Monica Rebuffoni
Pascale Audet
Priscilla McPaul
Ray Adorno
Sebastiano Boi
Walter Jayasinghe
Yung-Lung Lin

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 25 ]

Ana Elena
Alfonso Uscategui
Andrew Baile
Antony Cursi
Arya Tabibzadeh
Ayrat Muginov
Berndt Mottl
Bill Goode
Drew Clement
Edwina Stricker
Jeff Mahler
Juli Wunderer
Kathryn Ukishima
Lori Pendleton
Maria Carmen Gil Sanz
Maria Paola Ruiu
Mark Talbot
Max Baybak
Michael Shaw
Monica Rebuffoni
Pascale Audet
Priscilla McPaul
Ray Adorno
Walter Jayasinghe
Yung-Lung Lin

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 31 ]

Aida Barbosa De Villa
Ana Elena
Alfonso Uscategui
Andrew Baile
Arya Tabibzadeh
Berndt Mottl
Bill Goode
Calvin George
Drew Clement
Huong Tran
Joop Remmerswaal
Kathryn Ukishima
Keith Tubrett
Kulbarshin Zhiembaeva
Lisa Grundy
Lori Pendleton
Maria Carmen Gil
Maria Paola Ruiu
Mark Talbot
Max Baybak
Michael Shaw
Miriam Anchia Paniagua
Monica Rebuffoni
Priscilla McPaul
Ray Adorno
Sebastiano Boi
Tony Cardinale
Travis Westover
Tunde Tauber-Nemes
Walter Jayasinghe
Yung-Lung Lin

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 9 ]

Chang-Tang Lu
Giulia Balotta
Henrik Busch
James Burden
Joe Michaelis
Ke-Cheng Ma
Mariel Hernandez Viera
Maxim Berdnikov
Sabrina Ochoa

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 ]

Adam Propper
Chang-Tang Lu
Elizabeth Hernandez
Ingrid Mayer
James Burden
Joe Michaelis
Ke-Cheng Ma
Mariel Hernandez Viera
Maxim Berdnikov
Sabrina Ochoa
Vito Clarizio

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 8 ]

Adam Propper
Chang-Tang Lu
Ingrid Mayer
James Burden
Joe Michaelis
Maxim Berdnikov
Sabrina Ochoa
Vito Clarizio

GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]

Gabor Schalli

STATE OF CLEAR [ 64 ]

David Burkholder
Chiao Wei Tseng
Debbie Morley
Larisa Zykhovskaya
Becky Sturrock
Susanne Rink
Francesca Gaviraghi
Glen Milton
Douglas Anderson
Wade Watkins
Vicky Levy
Joy Somers
Marie Tsai
Nikolay Alexandrov
Rachel Arington
Luciano Ciardiello
Sophie Vanniere
Natasha Kerotcherko
Hui-Lan Chuang
Grace Parrish
Michelle Cormier
Steve Brooke
Rick Amundson
Ricardo Barrera
Werner Strijewski
Alexander Hasler
Melissa Wattman
Kevin Wang
Laura Zaspel
Robert Corcetti
Francesco Tola
Ray Jourdain
Gale McMahon
Bette Cotter
John Deluca
Allan Agami Romano
Ivan Diana
Kaija Fjall
Piera Alba Messina
Michal Bucko
Gonzalo Betes
Jane Shreffler
Ingo Enz
Jeremy Marc Arezzini
Olivier Cacaud
Valeria Buscalano
Cheryl O'Brien
Jonathan Spages
Norman Arjonilla Torres
Andrey Tikhov
Christine Harrison
Federica Audiberti
Daniel Sadeh
Alex Gil
Denise Larson
Tina Coccoda
Max Baybak
Roger Zerden
Hitoshi Ikeda
Sabrina Ochoa
Nir Given
Heidi Lane
Shelby Fitzgerald
Jerri Simpson

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

Alex Gil
Alfonso Salas
Allan Agami Romano
Andrey Tikhov
Bette Cotter
Cheryl O'Brien-Wilms
Christine Harrison
Daniel Sadeh
Denise Larsen
Federica Audiberti
Gonzalo Betes
Hitoshi Ikeda
Ingo Enz
Ivan Diana
Jane Shreffler
Jeremy Arezzini
Jerri Simpson
John Deluca
Jonathan Spages
Kaija Fjall
Mario Parisi
Max Baybak
Michal Bucko
Norman Arjonilla
Olivier Cacaud
Roger Zerden
Tina Coccoda
Valeria Busciolano
Colleen May

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 16 ]

Ally Covington
Alzbeta Kapusta
Andrea Moeller
Angela Salame
Emilio Turquie Salame
Federica Lorente
Herbert Gut
John Mappin
Julie Adney
Marian Kapusta
Mary Berney
Massimo Errico
Massimo Plebani
Renzo Cecconello
Teresa De Benedittis
Arabella Black

OT PREPARATIONS [ 25 ]

Alzbeta Kapusta
Andrea Moeller
Anna Rita Pillitteri
Bo Persson
Bruno Crosani
Christine Bleny
Dianne Hilly
Domenico Califano
Herbert Gut
Jens Moeller
Jose Miguel Villarrubia
Kourosh Maddahi
Lynn Grantham
Mario Ziegler
Marisol Defino
Martina Hagl
Mary Noel
Massimo Plebani
Michel Bourdin
Paul Seymour
Rebecca Sferco
Richard Poulo
Shuki Mizrahi
Victoria Silver
Yves Paternoster

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 10 ]

Alzbeta Kapusta
Angela Samele
Bobby Morgan
Federica Audiberti
Jane Shreffler
Jens Moeller
Marian Kapusta
Marisol Defino
Massimo Plebani
Nicola Baker Adams

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 62 ]

Amy Goldenberg
Andrea Moeller
Angelo Sesana
Anthony Berka
Arwen Dayton
Berta Frias
Bobby Wiggins
Bo Persson
Brian Fowler
Brigitte Hunziker
Bruno Crosani
Carol Masterson
Chrissi Sturges
Christine Sollfrank
Chuck Shinneman
Colette Gray
Dan Anderson
Daniel Jung
Daniel Manson
Deborah Herrington
Diane McPhee
Dick Hilly
Donald Burgett
Eduardo Garcia Lopez
Eleonore De Uthemann
Eric Rennie
Eric Sherman
Ettore Cattani
Eva Neikirk
Federica Audiberti
Gabriella Bilardo
G. Halsey Wickser
Gisela Hackenjos
Jack Broad
Jairo Andres Guzman Rincon
James Bridgeforth
Jane Shreffler
John Walser
Jose Marino Franco Gonzalez
Jose Miguel Villarrubia
Karin Koski
Laurent Franceschetti
Louise Berthiaume
Maria Reyes de Trimmer
Marie-France Carpentier
Mario Parisi
Mike Clark
Nicolas Franceschetti
Nicole Kuo
Olga Yakovleva
Paul Ziff
Randy Tobin
Raymond Van Helvert
Rebecca Sferco
Rita Michaels
Scott Manley
Sergio Habegger
Sylvie Wellhoff
Terry Garcia
Virginia Watson
Cathy Schenkelberg
Linda Archinal

NEW OT I [ 11 ]

Andrea Moeller
Betty Lane
Colette Gray
Gale McMahon
Gonzalo Betes
Jairo Andres Guzman Rincon
James Bridgeforth
Jane Shreffler
Jeanne Decuypere
Louise Berthiaume
Michele Cormier

OT II [ 9 ]

Betty Lane
Gale McMahon
James Bridgeforth
Jane Shreffler
Louise Berthiaume
Maurizio Belloni
Michele Cormier
Raymond Behm
Victoria De Levy

OT III [ 10 ]

Alla Musatova
Elias Hemsani
Gale McMahon
Gary Camp
Karen Kaplan
Layla Betes
Patricia Fantilli
Vicki Gill
Wade Watkins
Zilir Valeev

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

Alla Musatova
Amy Goldenberg
Brenda McQuade
Jeffrey Putney
John Walser
Karen Kaplan
Layla Betes
Marie Christine Descarpentries
Mark Algots
Neil Briggs
Paul Ziff
Richard Farr
Vicki Gill
Wade Watkins

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 17 ]

Alla Musatova
Angelo Sesana
Bobby Wiggins
Donald Riffe
Dragica Rozmarin
Ed Marshall
Eleonore De Uthemann
Ettore Cattani
Eva Neikirk
Jim Cormier
John Sewell
John Walser
Maurizia Balmelli
Paul Ziff
Rena Thompson
Silvia Biolchi
Vince Chiara

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 36 ]

Alan Farr
Anna Kopecky
Arno Ruedisser
Brigitte Hunziker
Carol Farr
Caroline Richardson
Chantal Van Oordt
Charles Batdorf
Chery Reeves
Chien-An Lai
Claudio Cohen
Debbie Graves
Ettore Botter
Gabriella Bilardo
Heloise Schmidt
Isabel Ayuso
Isabella Seemann
Judith Lingg
Kathy Wattman
Lars Harl
Lars Hoerl
Laura Quintero
Loredana Manera
Marilyn Totten
Mauro Calcioli
Mayuko Ikeda
Mike Scandling
Nicole Kuo
Oana Liebovitz
Patrizia Viglianco
Simona Holenstein
Stefanie Craemer
Vera Pound
Virginia Watson
Wendy Field
Yoshiko Yoshida

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 34 ]

Ben Van Den Berg
Bernard Duffy
Cathy Morfopoulos
Chris Kight
Daniel Sales
Delon Wilson
Dennis Justus
Don Hood
Elaine Fayton
Gus Wollitzer
Heather Stokes
Holleigh Taufer
Holly Holt
Ibonne Demogines
Isa Totah
Jill O'Connell
Johannes Praun
Judy Code
Kourosh Maddahi
Margaret Mercado
Mark Patton
Mark Spina
Mary Noel
Melinda Leonhardt
Patrick Clouden
Patrick Horny
Piero Cucchiara
Roberto Alaimo
Roland Priester
Sonia Hines
Tom Shuck
Uri Zakay
Valerii Kokura
Wendy Russell

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 40 ]

Alexander Tkachenko
Cecile Gendre
Hugo Juarez Weingandt
Huong Tran
Jeff Fischer
Keith Tubrett
Maria Del Socorro Lopez De Gonzalez
Maria Del Socorro Lopez Valdivia
Rosa Francis
Ryan Ellenburg
Sebastiano Boi
Tunde Tauber-Nemes
Andrew Baile
Andrey Tikhov
Cecile Gendre
Christine Harrison
Claus Olsen
David Zermer
Diana Paul
Hugo Juarez Weigandt
Huong Tran
Ingo Enz
Ivan Diana
Jarrett Pumphrey
Jeremy Arezzini
Joan Barba-Vasko
Larry Hooper
Max Baybak
Maxim Berdnikov
Mikhail Brednev
Piera Alba Messina
Rosa Francis
Ryan Ellenburg
Scott Hall
Ted Krzywicki
Tony Cardinale
Tunde Tauber-Nemes
Ty Crandell
Walter Jayasinghe
William Vineyard

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 12 ]

Andoni Bilbatua
Dennis Rehrig
Dimitri Gavrin
Evan Robatino
Gary Nishimura
Iolanda Premoli
Jeffery Sterner
John Willis
Licia Carrara
Mark Caplan
Stephanie Higashi
William Vineyard

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]

Aldo Mantegazza
Andoni Bilbatua
Balazs Szabo
Dennis Rehrig
Dimitri Gavrin
Evan Robatino
Gary Nishimura
Iolanda Premoli
Jeffery Sterner
Jeff Stanifer
Jennifer Anderson
John Willis
Joseph Shearer
Lars Najbjerg
Licia Carrara
Nicole Keppler
Stephanie Higashi

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

Alan Dupre
Christine Muntaner-Rivas
Haim Davidi
James Diana
James Horton
Michael Smith
Miki Smith
Natalya Yarovaya
Roger Pase
Shawn Windle Travis Westover
Yves Paternoster

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]

Anastasiya Kartuzova
Lloyd Goldschmidt
Miki Smith
Paolo Gatti
Peter Miranda
Tamara Dahill
Tommasina Pasqua
Woody Woodmansey

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 ]

Alicia Morrell
Carine Franceschetti
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source magazine, issue #210, circa Oct. 2010.

name of interest

Henning Heldt completes OT 7

___________________________



Photo/name index


Page 10

Tercy Silber - photo

Page 12

Sandra Poveda - photos
Ginnie Omay - OT VII success story
Tercy Silber - OT VII success story

Page 13

Sandra Poveda - photos
Tercy Silber - OT VII success story

Page 15

Ke-Cheng (Joshua) Ma - photo

Page 17

Andrey Timoshenko - photo

Page 22

Kristina Shadrina - photo

Page 30

Beatrice Li - photos, Flag success story


___________________________


Scientology Service Completions - Source 210 [circa October 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 210

Source 210 [ circa October 2010 ]


Quick Stats:
474 completions
358 individuals
58 different services

LIFE REPAIR [ 2 ]

Shawn Petersen
Vitaliy Nasolenko

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

Anastasiya Kartuzova
Cameron Harris
Chancemore Matonhodze
Christopher Corbell
Cristian Conti
Dana Ulan
Daniel Duggan
Eldar Urmancheyev
Emily Russell
Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas
Myrna Safra
Robert McCarty
Stefania De Cal
Wanda Gaston

OBJECTIVES [ 26 ]

Alessia Della Betta
Andy Scott
Ari Agami
Benjamin Gilbert
Beth Voss
Blanca Jaquez
Denise Mazzon
Hannah Spinner
Jason Bedunah
Joanna Harder
Kaellagh Bennett
Mario Kroes
Marsha Knueven
Mei-Chun Lily Lin
Moises Agami
Monica Holmberg
Othmar Mohr
Paola Martinez
Ray Mosher
Rodgers Sibanda
Ron J. Pucillo
Sergey Davydov
Sierra Carroll
Tina Lalisan
Toreali Kurmanov
Villoni Wuerfel

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Tarek Karame
Tom Beck
Yung-Lung Lin

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

Kaellagh Bennett
Lily Huang
Lisa Goosen
Susan Freilich
Tom Beck
Yerika Arroyo

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 12 ]

Darcia Merritt
Emanuele Parrino
John Sinclair
Kaellagh Bennett
Lily Huang
Michael Buzbee
Michele Kudela
Mike Boundy
Monica Granados
Rena Mottl
Shawn Denning
Yerika Arroyo

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 15 ]

Alberto Plaza
Alessia Della Betta
Dee Anna Seaholts
Harriette Kendler
Kaellagh Bennett
Leslie Bemeske
Lien-Chu Huang
Lino Dipaolo
Michael Buzbee
Michele Kudela
Monica Granados
Shawn Denning
Teresa Ou Yang
Thomas Beck
Vincent Van Webber

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 14 ]

Benjamin Rios Vazquez
Brenna Duggan
Dona Kerezsi
Erin Rogers
Felix Tam
Kaellagh Bennett
Lino Dipaolo
Matthew D'Rion
Shane Imburgia
Shawn Denning
Teresa Ou Yang
Thomas Beck
Vincent Van Webber
Yerika Arroyo

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 12 ]

Alessia Della Betta
Darren Schmidt
David Vinarub
Harriette Kendler
Ilan Dana
Jack Murphy
Mary Terk
Matthew D'Rion
Michele Kudela
Monica Granados
Nina Helms
Rebecca Avrin

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 10 ]

Alessia Della Betta
Anke Beauregard
Dona Kerezsi
Kaellagh Bennett
Kailani Angius
Michele Kudela
Monica Granados
Nikil Adi
Nina Helms
Shawn Denning

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 17 ]

Alessia Della Betta
Chase Wilson
Chia-Shu Chen
Dale Southerland
David Vinarub
Diego Boccadoro Verdaguer
Dona Kerezsi
Elaine Lin
Jackson Murphy
Jan Bendtsen
Li Lou Skelton
Michele Kudela
Monica Kudela
Monica Granados
Muhammad Amir
Shawn Denning
Teresa Ou Yang

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]

Asya Mymrina
Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
Daniela Lovera
Eduardo Guidetti
Kjerstin Kartrud
Linda Brown

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]

Asya Mymrina
Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
Aykanush Fotlyan
Daniela Lovera
Eduardo Guidetti
Isaac Fenelon
Kjerstin Kartrud

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]

Alexander Grocholl
Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
Daniela Lovera
Eduardo Guidetti
Kjerstin Kartrud
Osnat Plaut
Rita Castriota

GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]

Gabor Schalli

STATE OF CLEAR [ 12 ]

Andrey Timoshenko
Charles Lange
Elve Olver
Hiro Suganuma
Hui-Chen Wang
James A. Standish
Kjerstin Kartrud
Laszlo Bekefi
Nancy Schaffer
Sara Rudari
Stefano Garau
Alzbeta Kapusta

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Alzbeta Kapusta
Andrey Timoshenko
Charles Lange
Ingrid Bergman

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 1 ]

Dominique Dupuis

OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]

Albina Belyavitzer
Becky Sturrock
Daniel Siegler
Hailley Arezzini
Jamie Popa
Jonathan Holtfreter
Larry Holmes
Layla Betes
Marius Kempf
Philippe Descarpentries
Tzu Chien Hsu

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]

Albina Belyavitzer
Diana Tomak
Domenico Califano
Mary Berney
Richard Poulo
Tyrone Tomak

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 9 ]

Alexis Corey
Brad Nestler
Don Davis
George Alexander
Katharina Laiss
Larry Holmes
Martina Hagl
Martine Haug
Rosemary Didear

NEW OT I [ 3 ]

Alzbeta Kapusta
Linda Archinal
Martin Kapusta

OT II [ 2 ]

Marisol Delfino
Nicola Baker-Adams

OT III [ 3 ]

Elias Hemsani
Federica Audiberti
Federico Lorente

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Colette Gray
Maurizio Belloni

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 5 ]

Bo Persson
Gale McMahon
Layla Betes
Michele Cormier
Vicki Gill

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 21 ]

Alia Musatova
Arwen Dayton
Brian Fowler
Bruno Crosani
Chrissi Sturges
Christine Bleny
Corinne Boel-Ehrler
Courtney Mann
Dorit Arnon
Eduardo Garcia
Ettore Cattani
Jose Miguel Villarrubia
Karin Koski
Kristina Shadrina
Paul Ziff
Raymond Van Helvert
Rebecca Sferco
Rita Michaels
Shuki Mizrahi
Teresa Yao
Vicki Gill

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 18 ]

Bettina Perleberg
Catherine Demange
Dave Laverdiere
Henning Heldt
Henriette Bekefi
Jacobo Levy Alcahe
Jean Essig
Jim Owen
Kate Foundas
Lewis Steinman
Lisa Maim
Maryann Mai-Fan Ching
Pamela McKinnis
Rita Fuerer
Sarah Paradise
Sherry Hermann
Tomas Tillberg
Valon Cross

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

Evelyn Hambley
Jackson Murphy
Li Lou Skelton
Mark Benton
Vincent Ramelli
Armando Siracusano
Askar Zaitov
Colin Marke Hambley
Denis Davydov
Donato Loi
Eric Carson
Evelyn Hambley
Gary Duxbury
Jocelyne Leclerc
Maria Elena Martini
Mireille Neveu
Warwick Goosen
Wayne Chin

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 19 ]

Andrea Del Guasta
Andrew Schmidbauer
Ava Frick
Bryan Hu
Charles Borom
Colin Marke Hambley
Donato Loi
Enrico Castaldi
Evelyn Hambley
Krisztian Harmath
Lanna Borom
Lisa Goosen
Maria Del Socorro Lopez De Gonzalez
Nancy Schaefer
Otto Kauf
Rosa Francis
Sergio Cisari
Vincent Ramelli
Warwick Goosen

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

Andrea Del Guasta
Askar Zaitov
Bryan Hu
Colin Marke Hambley
Donato Loi
Enrico Castaldi
Evelyn Hambley
Fabricio Smillo
Jeff Mahler
Krisztian Harmath
Lanna Borom
Lisa Goosen
Maria del Socorro Lopez Valdivia
Otto Kauf
Pierre Dumoulin
Sergio Cisari
Susi Ender-Schleppi
Warwick Goosen

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 12 ]

Alexey Kornakov
Anthony Penketh
Brittany Smith
Elena Babko
Isabel Olivares Grohnert
Maria Roth
Michelle Kao
Nancy Alperin-Regni
Rita Krier
Stefania De Cal
Svetlana Tkachenko
Vitaliy Nasolenko

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 ]

Elena Babko
Gil Allen
Jerry Schmitz
Kelly Haddrill
Magaly Murray
Piero Guida
Robert Gilliam
Shawn Windle
Vitaliy Nasolenko

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 9 ]

Brittany Smith
Gina Bertinato
Jerry Schmitz
Kelly Haddrill
Ling-Yi Kao
Magaly Murray
Maria Roth
Shawn Petersen
Shawn Windle

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 19 ]

Louis-Marc Crausaz
Alessandra Longo
Carol Clarizio
Loic Cornet
Mireille Neveu
Jackie Cale
Jay Weinstein
Verena Wallimann
Angelika Voss-Quinn
Anne-Marie Castin
Antonella Antonecchia
Brian Witt
Craig Burton
Hans Kleber
Julie Malick
Laura Betterly-Blom
Marie Josephe Martin
Mary Jane Jewell
Stefan Kerber

METHOD ONE [ 9 ]

Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
David Melrose
Francesco Marmo
Irina Naumova
Megan Robertson
Thomas Hall
Charlene Chen
Elena Davydova
Merav Billington

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 29 ]

Alessia Della Betta
Ana Nunez
Anne Valtin
Ari Agami
Benjamin Gilbert
Beth Voss
Blanca Jaquez
Denise Mazzon
Eyarci Zrihen
Gabriel Bara-Skowronek
Hannah Spinner
Kaellagh Bennett
Mario Kroes
Moises Agami
Monica Holmberg
Paola Martinez
Ray Mosher
Rebecca Hartmann
Rodgers Sibanda
Ron J. Pucillo
Sergey Davydov
Shirley Cristal
Sierra Carroll
Sofya Cordovez
Tina Lalisan
Tom Beck
Vanessa Boyd
Vered Lavie
Villoni Wuerfel

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]

Barry Edwards
Cathy Neumann
Chad McQuinn
Jimmy Abbiati
Katharina Astrupgaard
Preeti Vatsa

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 7 ]

Chen Way Fu
Daniela Paolini
Daniel Gal
Fabrizio Dessardo
Leroy Mataia
Mendy Cecconello
Roie Gutman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 7 ]

Joan Spencer
Ottilie Romm
Adrien Brecheteau
Allan Agami Romano
Carina Runow
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
Tyler Smith

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 8 ]

Allan Agami Romano
Joshua Patterson
Nadezda Voronova
Nikki Walker
Rossine Kalach Fasja
Serge Otuznikov
Thomas Tolkkinen
Zoe Vineyard

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 7 ]

Antonella Alayon
Jordan Berg
Patricia Bradley
Richard McKinley
Rie Harayama
Tammy Kim
Thomas Tolkkinen

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Fernanda Isabel Nava Baeza

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]

Ekaterina Melnik
Mark Baritz

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]

Adriana Gonzalez Briones
Chao Cheng Huang
Mark Baritz
Morgan Humphrey
William Mackey

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]

Anna Ocana Garcia
Catherine Castonguay
Winston Shr

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 19 ]

Adriana Gonzalez Briones
Cecilia Jasso Barrios
Cristina Minari
Fabiana Pinna
Ivett Benke
Keith Horn
Kenn O'Firinn
Linda Kagle
Mark Hebert
Natasha Lindsay
Nelson Hernandez Mancipe
Omayma Ramzy
Peter Jung-Shen Huang
Ruth Martin
Shawn Nagano
Tim Mantis
Trevor Pawloski
Vasso Vasilopoulou
Zamfira Bayramgalieva

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

Chris Marcus
Diane Boulay

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Tracey Warman

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Mikhail Sidorov
Moshe Salem
Tim Mantis

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Aaron Passmore
Ben Folk

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL A [ 1 ]

Natalya Siroleva

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL D [ 2 ]

Andrea Lombardi
Danielle Embry

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL M [ 1 ]

Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL N [ 1 ]

Carolina Lesmes Rubio

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]

Yoland Eshel

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Lyssandra Hercus
Olga Kudrik
Pomm Hepner

CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Kitty Niehues
 
Top