Pooks
MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - Source 206 [circa November 2009 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 206
Source 206 [ circa November 2009 ]
Quick Stats:
1272 completions
723 individuals
38 different services
LIFE REPAIR [ 10 ]
Giorgio Maulu
Joanna Hsieh
Joanne Szaszkiewicz
Katerina Hraska
Lily Huang
Nuraly Kurmanov
Ramon Padilla
Ron Moon
Shirley Herrera
Toreali Kurmanov
PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]
Alberto Lutzu
Alberto Plaza
Alessandro Andrea Moi
Andrew DeCandole
Austin Watkins
Carlo Balasini
Christine Eisenman
Ed O'Connell
Erica Ceruti
Erica Crawford
Hans Eisenman
Isabella Gaviraghi
JoAnn Shonefelt
Jordan G. Stachelrodt
Julien Gerard
Kailani Angius
Katerina Hraska
Marc Nader
Michael Estey
Michelle Adair
Nicole Alessandra Tarabini
Omar Jazzar
Roger Zerden
Seamus Mathers
Stefan Cvetkovski
Theresa Najemian
Tim Scholler
Tom Supergan
Yukiko Ishimura
OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]
Altynay Darmentayeva
Aubrey Fink
Berndt Mottl
Biljana Kirjazova Baharudin
Brian Culkin
Claire Wagner
Dhyana Viscardi
Dora Jepsen
Elaine Lin
Elena Villarreal
Jana Sheremetyeva
Jose Alfredo Domingo
Kristina Nasolenko
Laor Savio
Mandy Chen
Marcia Jones
Mamie Trainor
Nattie Fong
Phil Kessel
Rosendo Gamboa
Sarah Bishop
Stefanie Diieva
Tom Schian
Zhaniya Kurmanova
SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 9 ]
Celeste Keith
Federica Audiberti
Ines Solis
Laor Savio
Nattie Fong
Yana Sheremetyeva
Veronique Jourdan
Yana Sheremetyeva
Zhaniya Kurmanova
HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]
Barbie Bell
Bill Cornwall
Daniel Cockerill
Federica Audiberti
Giovanni Farina
Jennifer Lindsay
Kristina Nasolenko
Kriszta Zaichenko
Lily Yang
Mikhail Kulikov
Yana Sheremetyeva
ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 26 ]
Adam Heft
Anna Kubasova
Brittany Wadhams
Chinami Umezawa
Dale Southerland
Djamila Nemer
Dora Jepsen
Federica Audiberti
Felix Lange
Hsiu-Mei Lee
J.D Shearer
Jana Sheremetyeva
Joanne Byrd
John Favaro
Katie M. Lizana
Lily Yang
Linda Graffam
Matteo D'Agnelli
Mikhail Kulikov
Omari Kalaev
Pepe Cattan
Sandra Pittsenbarger
Sarah Braun
Shana Austin
Thomas Domani
Tyler Bosserman
GRADE O [ 34 ]
Andrey Timoshenko
Anna Kubasova
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Balazs Szabo
Brittany Wadhams
Connor Hillman
Cristian Vargas
Dale Southerland
Daniel Brient
Denise Weiss
Dora Jepsen
Elena Villarreal
Elise Palmieri
Federica Audiberti
Gal Ady Ezra
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Kailani Angius
Katie M. Lizana
Lelia Culpepper
Miao-Hsiang Lin
Mikhail Kulikov
Pradipe Yoggi
Randy Meyers
Rex Holden
Rossine Kalach-Fasja
Sarah Braun
Sarah Payson
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE I [ 44 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Dale Southerland
Daniel Brient
Dora Jepsen
Earl Patterson
Elise Palmieri
Erica Crawford
Federica Audiberti
Gal Ady
Ezra Georgio Herrera
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Jose Reti
Katie M. Lizana
Lelia Culpepper
Liam Lahart
Linda Jean Ciotti
Lynn Hawley
Mikhail Kulikov
Nattie Fong
Omari Kalaev
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Randy Meyers
Rex Holden
Rossine Kalach-Fasja
Sandra Pittsenbarger
Sandra Rodriguez
Sarah Braun
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE II [ 55 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Carol Lane
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Daniel M. Molitor
Diana Hatchel
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Earl Patterson
Elena Villarreal
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Jill Bromund
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Katie Marietta Lizana
Kim Pesch
Lelia Culpepper
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Linda Jean Ciotti
Ling Yuan
Lynn Hawley
Mark Caplan
Mikhail Kulikov
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Pradipe Yoggi
Rex Holden
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Rosemary Roemer
Sandra Rodriguez
Sarah Braun
Sean Clouden
Shae Rondeau
Tim Chiappe
Veronique Jourdan
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE III [ 53 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Daniel M. Molitor
Diana Hatchel
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen Dustin Kicinski
Earl Patterson
Elena Villarreal
Erika Ceruti
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Ines Soils
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Jill Bromund
Jim Eppley
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Jose Reti
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Katie M. Lizana
Kim Pesch
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Ling Yuan
Liz Peters
Luis Quiroz Picazo
Lynn Hawley
Mark Caplan
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Sandra Rodriguez
Shae Rondeau
Shana Austin
Thierry Savio
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE IV [ 48 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Ariel Emrani
Balazs Szabo
Brittany Wadhams
Carol Lane
Claire Wagner
Daniel M. Molitor
Daryl Sorrentini
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Elena Villarreal
Erika Ceruti
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Ines Solis
Irina Mappin
Jason Baker
Jay Anderson
Jill Bromund
Jim Eppley
Joanna Liang
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Keith L Jarvis
Kim Pesch
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Linda Jean Ciotti
Ling Yuan
Luis Quiroz Picazo
Mark Caplan
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Peggy Smith
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Shana Austin
Thierry Savio
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yul Taylor
NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 24 ]
Alla Musatova
Andre Belanger
Edward Owens
Elena Pavone
Gabor Schalli
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Igor Popov
Janos Sztruhar
Joanna Sims
June Camacho
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Olga Pyanykh
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Richard Poulo
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
GRADE V POWER [ 42 ]
Alzbeta Kapustova
Beat Niederberger
Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
Edward Owens
Elana A. Brown
Elena Pavone
Evelyne Niederberger
Francisca Ugarte
Frida Farkas
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Gulnara Valeeva
Iolanda Premoli
Janos Sztruhar
Joanna Sims
Jocelyne Leclerc
June Camacho
Linda Penney
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Marina Leight
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Myriam Rico
Natan Agami
Olga Pyanykh
Pablo Sanz
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Philippe Aguet
Pietro Ciulla
Rafael Enrique
Hernandez Guarin
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Rosalind Taylor
Tamara Marusova
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
Zilir Valeev
GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 42 ]
Alzbeta Kapustova
Beat Niederberger
Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
Debra Redalia
Edward Owens
Elana A. Brown
Elena Pavone
Evelyne Niederberger
Francisca Ugarte
Frida Farkas
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Gulnara Valeeva
Igor Popov
Joanna Sims
Jocelyne Leclerc
June Camacho
Linda Penney
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Marina Leight
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Myriam Rico
Natan Agami
Olga Pyanykh
Pablo Sanz
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Philippe Aguet
Pietro Ciulla
Rafael Enrique
Hernandez Guarin
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Rosalind Taylor
Tamara Marusova
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
Zilir Valeev
GRADE VI R6EW [ 3 ]
Alexander Niehues
Angela Gioffre
Karen Kaplan
STATE OF CLEAR [ 57 ]
Alexander Niehues
Alia Musatova
Angela B. Knight
Angela Gioffre
Anouar M'Seddi
Aria O'Connor
Beatrice Lee
Brent A Jones
Cheryl A Caputo
Claire Mason
Claude Michaux
Debbie Morris
Derek P. Greenwood
Diane Leriche
Dragica Rozmarin
Ed Owens
Emilio M. Turquie
Erica Catton
Erica Kasprzyk
Gabriella Sanchez
Giovanni Smillo
Hrishikesh Patel
Isabelle Jodoin
Iseult Healy
J.T. Daily
Jason Moore
Jean Miguel
John Buell
John Mappin
Kelly Mehlhaff
Kurt Paine
Leiza Halsey
Leslie Glassbrenner
Lori A. Milanovich, D.C
Maria Antonini
Marisol Defino
Mary McCrink
Mayako Onji
Michael Douglas Graves
Mireille Neveu
Nicholas Papaheraklis
Orita Yafe
Patricia A. Oxman
Paul Seymour
Ralf Haug
Riccardo Santagostino
Richard Poulo
Rudi Preuss
Samantha Pizzolato
Sarah Clouden
Sheridan Cyrus
Sunny Ko
Susan Freilich
Tommasina Pasqua
Vadim Malchikov
Wendi Wilson Lu
Yves Blanc
SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 54 ]
Alexander Niehues
Alia Musatova
Angela B Knight
Angela Gioffre
Anouar M’Seddi
Rosanna Antonini
Aria O’Connor
Beatrice Lee
Brent A Jones
Cheryl A. Caputo
Claire Mason
Claude Michaux
David Jantz
Debbie Morris
Derek P Greenwood
Diane Leriche
Dragica Rozmarin
Ed Owens
Emilio M Turquie
Erica Carton
Erica Kasprzyk
Gabriela Sanchez G.
Giovanni Smillo
Isabelle Jodoin
Iseult Healy
JT Daily
Jason Moore
Jean Miguel
Jody Fuller
John Buell
Kelly Mehlhaff
Kurt Paine
Leisa Halsey
Leslie Glassbrenner
Lori A. Milanovich, DC
Marisol Defino
Mary McCrink
Mireille Neveu
Nicholas Papaheraklis
Orita Yafe
Patricia A. Oxman
Paul Seymour
Ralf Haug
Riccardo Santagostino
Richard Poulo
Rudi Preuss
Samantha Pizzolato
Sarah Clouden
Sheridan Cyrus
Sunny Ko
Susan Freilich
Vadim Malchikov
Wendi Wilson Lu
Yves Blanc
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 29 ]
Agnes Ivusza
Alexander Niehues
Amy Goldenberg
Arthur McAuley
Beata Carlson
Bertha Salas
Carolina Lombard
Colette Gray
Courtney Mann
David Jantz
Gary M Camp
Giuseppe Bonetti
Igor Shirokikh
Irving Sorrentini
Iseult Healy
Joe F. Dagher
Leticia Cherem
Liliana Mandescu
Lupita Reyes
Mary Lee South
Mayuko Ikeda
Nicole Kuo
Oxana Shirokikh
Peter Fazekas
Szilvia Voros
Vicky Levy
Zika Zharmukhamed
Hacene Noubli
Karin Griffith
SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 1 ]
Dragica Rozmarin
OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]
Al Beyer
Aria O’Connor
Ben Atwood
Carolina Lombardo
Daniela Rodeghero
David Jantz
Dragica Rozmarin
Edina Ferencz-Kovacs
Ettore Cattani
Federico Lorente
Gimena Holstein
Hacene Noubli
Isabel Olivares Grohnert
Jairo Andreas Guzman
Jocelyne Leclerc
John Mappin
Linda Archinal
Lisa Anderson
Mary Lee South
Mei-Ying Lien
Michal Shichrur
Philippe Aguet
Renato Corbetta
Szilvia Voros
Teresa Debenrerrs
Thu Do
Vicki Gill
Zika Zhannukhamed
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 29 ]
Adnan Queder
Alexander Niehues
Amy Goldenberg
Angela Gioffre
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Carolina Lombardo
Daniela Rodeghero
Domenico Franchi
Dragica Rozmarin
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Hacene Noubli
Irving Sorrentini
Jean-Claude Smadja
John Sewell
Kirk Burness
Liliana Mandescu
Loredana Passoni
Lupita Trimmer
Mary Lee South
Mayuko Ikeda
Michal Shichrur
Nicole Kuo
Oxana Shirokikh
Philippe Aguet
Steve Archinal
Svetlana Urusova
Zika Zharmukhamed
OT ELIGIBILITY [ 22 ]
Angela Gioffre
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Cia Hall
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Julia Baumer
Kirk Burness
Liliana Mandescu
Lupita Trimmer
Mayuko Ikeda
Philippe Aguet
Steve Palmer
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
NEW OT I [ 23 ]
Alexander Niehues
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Cheryl A. Caputo
Cia Hall
Claude Michaux
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gavriil Sigalos
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Jason Moore
Jenny Goldman
Kurt Paine
Liliana Mandescu
Steve Palmer
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
OT II [ 25 ]
Alexander Niehues
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A. Caputo
Cia Hall
Claude Michaux
Damaris Daza
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gavriil Sigalos
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Jason Moore
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Monica Lorenzini
Patricia Ramirez
Sabrina Scurto
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
OT III [ 24 ]
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A. Caputo
Claude Michaux
Clyde Andrews
Damans Daza
Gavriil Sigalos
Jenny Goldman
Jiten Master
Kevin Marenco
Kim Rubens
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Marla Lenain
Martina Baggio
Monica Lorenzini
Patricia Ramirez
Sabrina Scurto
Wendy Field
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 39 ]
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A Caputo
Claude Michaux
Clyde Andrews
Damaris Daza
David Tinoco
Diane Walker
Gavriil Sigalos
Isabelle Moulin
Jack Broad
Jason Moore
Jenny Goldman
Jiten Master
Joe De Nuccio
Karen Fletcher-Todd
Karen Kueter
Kay Barre
Kevin Marenco
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Marco Licciardello
Maria Beekmans
Mario Carlo Tisi
Martina Baggio
Michael Jepsen
Michela Schneider
Monica Lorenzini
Robert Muirhead
Roberto Solis
Sabrina Scurto
Theresa Embick
Vasanti J Master
Wendy Field
William Hamel
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 37 ]
Angelo Civera
Babis Michaelides
Carol Ohrbach
Catalina Banchero
Christina Chauvin
Claudia Capelli
Claus Brida
Clyde Andrews
Daniela Bollani
Daniela Fois
David Tinoco
Diane Walker
Daria Fratucelli
Isabelle Moulin
Jacqueline Verweij
Jenny Goldman
Joe Nuccio
Joelle Scherrer
John B Fleming
John DeSilva
John R Spencer
Karen Fletcher-Todd
Kevin Marenco
Lee Shewmaker
Marco Fachin
Maria Beekmans
Martina Baggio
Maurizio V Serafini
Michela Schneider
Myriam Fachin
Peggy Oppenheim-Fabos
Roberto Occhipinti
Roberto Solis
Sabrina Scurto
Todd Kugler
Vittorio Zanelli
Wendy Field
NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 85 ]
Alex Scarfo
Alexia Alborzi
Ali Axford
Angelo Civera
Anita Anstrin
Anna Carrara
Antonella Donatella
Bob Bolt
Bruna Piedimonte
Carl Smith
Carlo A. Prete
Cinzia Galazzi
Claudia Wettstein
Connie Gregory
Corrine Perkins
Dave Ali
Debbie Russell
Deborah Radstrom
Debra E Bredeweg
Don Thompson
Donatella Sabatini
Ed Marshall
Eiko Takahashi
Elizabeth Doria
Francoise Lore
François Chauchet
Freddie Ulan
Gabor Matolay
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Gaetana Ciulla
Gina P Lovick
Gunther Voller
Hansa Johnson
Isabelle Moulin
Jack Armstrong
Jeff Farrow
Jeff Schaffner
Jenny Goldman
Jill Reckis
John P DeSilva Jr.
John Quaranto
Josiane Michaux
Kati Kotis
Katiuscia Vecchi
Ken Schilling
Kevin Marenco
Lesley Koenig
Leslie Toth
Linda LaRose
Lisa Benest
Liz Ferris
Lorraine Clarke
Margie Sweetland
Maria Beekmans
Marino Mariani
Mary Quinn
Maurizio V Serafini
Maxine Joy Hansen
Michael Bredeweg
Mike Toth
Mireille Destang
Paul A Smith
Peter Glickman
Ramsay Sawtelle
Rob Wilbur
Roberta Tibbles
Roger Van Loocke
Rustem Idiyatullin
Salvo Pappalardo
Scott Rhoads
Sergey Krotor
Sheryl Schaffner
Shirley Corriveau
Stan Gabelrin
Stefania Gaillard
Sue Birkenshaw
Susan Wehner
Susy Boni-Sutter
Tatiana Leskova
Tere Villarreal
Tom Cummins
Vladimir Schedrin
Walter Reinhardt
Wilfried Schaefer
Yulia Delbachuk
SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 6 ]
David Aitken
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Margie Stettler
Rob Wilbur
Virgilio Castellano
Vreni Schoenenberger
SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART 2 [ 4 ]
Dave Aitken
Don Burgett
Jane Burgett
Vreni Schoenenberger
NEW OT VII SOLO NOTs COMPLETION [ 88 ]
Afroditi Aggelakou
Alan Weidlich
Anita Van Hill
Anja Preuss
Anne Cigainero
Arte Maren
Berna Vandelanotte
Beth Ludwig
Bill Skutta
Britta Bang
Cara LaRose
Cheryl D’Arezzo
Christine Nobbe
Chris Palmer
Daniel Bryenton
David Bogema
David Gentilin
Dawn Green
Dot Harvey
Doug Cauthen
Ed Marsh
Else-Marie Ditlevsen
Elvio Zanoni
Franco Losa
Gabi Klindworth
Gail Carruba
Gail Derosia
Giancarlo Mazzola
Giuseppe Pasin
Glenn Swenson
H. James Norman
Hanne Fries
Hans Lanik
Hilde Vernimmen
Howard D. Becker
Irma Berrera
Jean Brase
Jeff F. Lee
Jens Fredriksen
Jim McCoy
Jo Ann Madigan
Joelle Mervelay
John Quigley
Joyce Gaines
Juan D. Villareal
Karin Strand-Holm
Karla Bartholomew
Kifumi Keppler
Klaudia Bulawa
Lambros Malamas
Lisa Gallagher
Loris Zoppelletto
Luisa Orlandini
Maggie Brown
Mark E. Hanses
Marline Bullet
Minoru Motokawa
Mirco Ceccheto
Modesto Rodriguez
Nancy Weilgart
Neil Fraser
Pat Chadwell
Pauline Zani
Peggy Seiwert
Philippe Cannone
Rick Hull
Robert E. Jenkins
Robert O’Brien
Rosaria Paese
Rosella Rossi
Rosie Freihoff- Paine
Rouvierre Humphries
Rudi C. Loehwing
Sabine Mayer
Sandra Duo
Sandra Rostig
Sarah Russo
Scott Mazzarella
Stefano Grifante
Theresa Dempsey
Tiziana Colombo
Uta Bucerius
Uwe Duden
Viktor Szalay
Wayne L. Weaver
Will Boeger
Wolf Mayer
Yvonne Schick
L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 97 ]
Alzbeta Kapustova
Antonello Cavalieri
April Pool
Aubrey Fink
Balazs Szabo
Barbara Indermaur
Ben Atwood
Bill Parrigin
Bill Zheng
Bradlee Spence
Brian Culkin
Carol Lane
Chris Menkhaus
Chris Reulman
Chris Wadhams
Claire Chiou
Claire Mason
Connie Michel
Cyndy Nelson
Daryl Sorrentini
Dean Glosup
Deborah Smudde
Dominic A. Lembo
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Edy Ender
Elena Pavone
Ellen Turnbull
Fulvio Colleoni
Gail Stout
Gerri Petruolo
Gian Mario Villa
Glen Swenson
Herman Vernimmen
Hugh Gaugler
Irina Mappin
Isabelle Jodoin
Janos Sztruhar
Jason Baker
Jay Anderson
Jean Henslee
Jeff Cantley
Jerri Simpson
Jill Bromund
John E Ryan
John Hillman
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
June Camacho
Karen A. Russell
Karyn Tweeten
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Kelly Mehlhaff
Laura Marcucci
Laura Zaspel
Laurent Vallee
Liam Lahart
Ling Yuan
Lyndon Arthurson
Marian Kapusta
Mark Caplan
Mark H. West
Mary McCrink
Maurizio Botti
Merril K. Rowe
Michael Douglas Graves
Michael Pelkmann
Monica Lorenzini
Monika M. Kudla
Morris Snow
Morten Hove
Niko Papaheraklis
Ofra Bahat
Orita Yafe
Raymond Fong
Rex Gibson
Richard Lewis
Richard Poulo
Richard Vertel
Rick Boerma
Robert Boulanger
Roberto Arriaga
Rocio Valencia
Rosemarie Reiss-Kiontke
Rushi Trivedi
Ruth Morgan
Samantha Pizzolato
Saralinda McCrink
Simona De Pedrini
Thierry Savio
Vadim Malchikov
Valeria Rameckers
Valeriy Grazhdankin
Vineet Sidhu
Winsome A. Henry-Ward
Zsolt Tamas
L 10 RUNDOWN [ 52 ]
Alessandro Elia
Andy Mikheev
Angelo Civera
Ann V. Hurst
Antonio L. Diaz
Ashleigh Alley
Aydogan Polat
Beat Niederberger
Benedetto Lombardo
Brian Culkin
Catherine Douady
Chel Stith
Chris Kerezsi
Claire Chiou
Corinne Haff
Dana L. Ulan
Daryl Sorrentini
Emily Gibson
Evelyne Niederberger
Francesca Pala
George A. Stermer Jr
Gregory Makowski
Isabelle Monod
Iseult Healy
Jack Barke
Jason Baker
Jerri Simpson
Jim Bridgeforth
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
Karen A. Russell
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Kelly Mehlhaff
Laura Marcucci
Laurent Vallee
Liam Lahart
Lin Brewster
Marina Simon
Maurizio Botti
Mike Abghari
Miranda Jade Turbin
Mori Shaw
Myron Hoertling
Paolo Catena
Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
Roberto Arriaga
Seyfi Cengiz
Susan Hatfield
Thierry Savio
Tom Houston
Valeria Rameckers
Xaver Egginger
L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 41 ]
Beat Niederberger
Benedetto Lombardo
Bill Zheng
Brian Culkin
Chad Cohoon
Chris Kerezsi
Claire Chiou
Corinne Haff
Daryl Sorrentini
Emily Gibson
Evelyne Niederberger
Francesca Pala
George A. Stermer, Jr.
Gregory Makowski
Iseult Healy
Jack Barke
Jason Baker
Jerri Simpson
Jim Bridgeforth
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Laura Marcucci
Laurent Vallee
Lin Brewster
Luciana Bonomo
Maurizio Botti
Mike Abghari
Miranda Jade Turbin
Monika Lidl
Mori Shaw
Ofra Bahat
Paolo Catena
Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
Robert N. Holmes
Seyfi Cengiz
Susan Hatfield
Thierry Savio
Tom Houston
Valeria Rameckers
Xaver Egginger
CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]
Deb Harrington
Sunny Ko
DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 39 ]
Dana Moraru
Daniel Beguinot
Deloris Johnson
Hrishikesh Patil
Inna Matveeva
Jacky Lee
Jodi Weissenberg
Joe Sierro
John Favaro
Julie A. Sevenich
Katerina Hraska
Letizia Ferrari
Mary R. Kahrs
Mattis Baumann
Melodee Thomson
Nicola Cesare Marchetti
Rita Palloni
Shirley Herrera
Tina Lin
Zoe Zakay
Caly Benvenutto
Christy Farris
Cristiano Sarigu
Dennis T. Gilley
Gabriel Sadeh
Giorgio Maulu
Ivonne Pontius
Jackie Ziff
Jennie Dailey
Joanna Liang
Ken W. Warren
Kirn Sparks
Ko Da Wen
Laura Fratucelli
Nagina Bekova
Peter Neilson
Rose Huang
Shawn McIsaac
Susan Krogh
PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 31 ]
Mattis Baumann
Ada Cadamuro
Ben Ochart
Caly Benvenutto
Cristiano Sarigu
Cydney Robinson
Debbie Stingley
Gabriel Sadeh
Giovanni Farina
Ian Welles
Inna Matveeva
Jay Anderson
Jeffery E. Hammonds
Jennifer Lindsay
Joanna Liang
Joe Sierro
John Mappin
John Stivey
Kathy Welch
Laura Fratucelli
Letizia Cavalieri D’Oro
Letizia Ferrari
Marcus Coloma
Maria Padilla
Mark E. Hanses
Matteo D’Agnelli
Penny Fleming
Rose Huang
Shawn McIsaac
Sylvan Lionni
Valerio Maspero
EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 5 ]
Claire Mason
Giovanni Farina
Jeffrey M. Blumberg
John Brinkley
Victoria Porras
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 206
Source 206 [ circa November 2009 ]
Quick Stats:
1272 completions
723 individuals
38 different services
LIFE REPAIR [ 10 ]
Giorgio Maulu
Joanna Hsieh
Joanne Szaszkiewicz
Katerina Hraska
Lily Huang
Nuraly Kurmanov
Ramon Padilla
Ron Moon
Shirley Herrera
Toreali Kurmanov
PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]
Alberto Lutzu
Alberto Plaza
Alessandro Andrea Moi
Andrew DeCandole
Austin Watkins
Carlo Balasini
Christine Eisenman
Ed O'Connell
Erica Ceruti
Erica Crawford
Hans Eisenman
Isabella Gaviraghi
JoAnn Shonefelt
Jordan G. Stachelrodt
Julien Gerard
Kailani Angius
Katerina Hraska
Marc Nader
Michael Estey
Michelle Adair
Nicole Alessandra Tarabini
Omar Jazzar
Roger Zerden
Seamus Mathers
Stefan Cvetkovski
Theresa Najemian
Tim Scholler
Tom Supergan
Yukiko Ishimura
OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]
Altynay Darmentayeva
Aubrey Fink
Berndt Mottl
Biljana Kirjazova Baharudin
Brian Culkin
Claire Wagner
Dhyana Viscardi
Dora Jepsen
Elaine Lin
Elena Villarreal
Jana Sheremetyeva
Jose Alfredo Domingo
Kristina Nasolenko
Laor Savio
Mandy Chen
Marcia Jones
Mamie Trainor
Nattie Fong
Phil Kessel
Rosendo Gamboa
Sarah Bishop
Stefanie Diieva
Tom Schian
Zhaniya Kurmanova
SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 9 ]
Celeste Keith
Federica Audiberti
Ines Solis
Laor Savio
Nattie Fong
Yana Sheremetyeva
Veronique Jourdan
Yana Sheremetyeva
Zhaniya Kurmanova
HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]
Barbie Bell
Bill Cornwall
Daniel Cockerill
Federica Audiberti
Giovanni Farina
Jennifer Lindsay
Kristina Nasolenko
Kriszta Zaichenko
Lily Yang
Mikhail Kulikov
Yana Sheremetyeva
ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 26 ]
Adam Heft
Anna Kubasova
Brittany Wadhams
Chinami Umezawa
Dale Southerland
Djamila Nemer
Dora Jepsen
Federica Audiberti
Felix Lange
Hsiu-Mei Lee
J.D Shearer
Jana Sheremetyeva
Joanne Byrd
John Favaro
Katie M. Lizana
Lily Yang
Linda Graffam
Matteo D'Agnelli
Mikhail Kulikov
Omari Kalaev
Pepe Cattan
Sandra Pittsenbarger
Sarah Braun
Shana Austin
Thomas Domani
Tyler Bosserman
GRADE O [ 34 ]
Andrey Timoshenko
Anna Kubasova
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Balazs Szabo
Brittany Wadhams
Connor Hillman
Cristian Vargas
Dale Southerland
Daniel Brient
Denise Weiss
Dora Jepsen
Elena Villarreal
Elise Palmieri
Federica Audiberti
Gal Ady Ezra
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Kailani Angius
Katie M. Lizana
Lelia Culpepper
Miao-Hsiang Lin
Mikhail Kulikov
Pradipe Yoggi
Randy Meyers
Rex Holden
Rossine Kalach-Fasja
Sarah Braun
Sarah Payson
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE I [ 44 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Dale Southerland
Daniel Brient
Dora Jepsen
Earl Patterson
Elise Palmieri
Erica Crawford
Federica Audiberti
Gal Ady
Ezra Georgio Herrera
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Jose Reti
Katie M. Lizana
Lelia Culpepper
Liam Lahart
Linda Jean Ciotti
Lynn Hawley
Mikhail Kulikov
Nattie Fong
Omari Kalaev
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Randy Meyers
Rex Holden
Rossine Kalach-Fasja
Sandra Pittsenbarger
Sandra Rodriguez
Sarah Braun
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE II [ 55 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Carol Lane
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Daniel M. Molitor
Diana Hatchel
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Earl Patterson
Elena Villarreal
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Irina Mappin
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Jill Bromund
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Katie Marietta Lizana
Kim Pesch
Lelia Culpepper
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Linda Jean Ciotti
Ling Yuan
Lynn Hawley
Mark Caplan
Mikhail Kulikov
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Pradipe Yoggi
Rex Holden
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Rosemary Roemer
Sandra Rodriguez
Sarah Braun
Sean Clouden
Shae Rondeau
Tim Chiappe
Veronique Jourdan
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE III [ 53 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Arianna Lopes Perera
Ariel Emrani
Brittany Wadhams
Claire Wagner
Corina Froese-Daily
Cristian Vargas
Daniel M. Molitor
Diana Hatchel
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen Dustin Kicinski
Earl Patterson
Elena Villarreal
Erika Ceruti
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Ines Soils
JD Shearer
Jason Baker
Jill Bromund
Jim Eppley
Joanna Liang
Jose Cattan
Jose Reti
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Katie M. Lizana
Kim Pesch
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Ling Yuan
Liz Peters
Luis Quiroz Picazo
Lynn Hawley
Mark Caplan
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Sandra Rodriguez
Shae Rondeau
Shana Austin
Thierry Savio
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yana Sheremetyeva
Yul Taylor
GRADE IV [ 48 ]
Angie Morita
Anna Kubasova
Anna Rubin
Ariel Emrani
Balazs Szabo
Brittany Wadhams
Carol Lane
Claire Wagner
Daniel M. Molitor
Daryl Sorrentini
Diane Leriche
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Elena Villarreal
Erika Ceruti
Federica Audiberti
Georgio Herrera
Gina Kugler
Hsiu-Mei Lee
Hugh Gaugler
Ines Solis
Irina Mappin
Jason Baker
Jay Anderson
Jill Bromund
Jim Eppley
Joanna Liang
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Keith L Jarvis
Kim Pesch
Liam Lahart
Linda Graffam
Linda Jean Ciotti
Ling Yuan
Luis Quiroz Picazo
Mark Caplan
Miriam Babel
Omari Kalaev
Peggy Smith
Philip Jepsen
Pradipe Yoggi
Richard Lewis
Rick Boerma
Shana Austin
Thierry Savio
Tim Chiappe
Vineet Sidhu
Yul Taylor
NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 24 ]
Alla Musatova
Andre Belanger
Edward Owens
Elena Pavone
Gabor Schalli
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Igor Popov
Janos Sztruhar
Joanna Sims
June Camacho
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Olga Pyanykh
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Richard Poulo
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
GRADE V POWER [ 42 ]
Alzbeta Kapustova
Beat Niederberger
Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
Edward Owens
Elana A. Brown
Elena Pavone
Evelyne Niederberger
Francisca Ugarte
Frida Farkas
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Gulnara Valeeva
Iolanda Premoli
Janos Sztruhar
Joanna Sims
Jocelyne Leclerc
June Camacho
Linda Penney
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Marina Leight
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Myriam Rico
Natan Agami
Olga Pyanykh
Pablo Sanz
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Philippe Aguet
Pietro Ciulla
Rafael Enrique
Hernandez Guarin
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Rosalind Taylor
Tamara Marusova
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
Zilir Valeev
GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 42 ]
Alzbeta Kapustova
Beat Niederberger
Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
Debra Redalia
Edward Owens
Elana A. Brown
Elena Pavone
Evelyne Niederberger
Francisca Ugarte
Frida Farkas
Gian Mario Villa
Gilles Doyle
Gulnara Valeeva
Igor Popov
Joanna Sims
Jocelyne Leclerc
June Camacho
Linda Penney
Luca Arpa
Marian Kapusta
Marina Leight
Michael Pelkmann
Mikio Shimizu
Myriam Rico
Natan Agami
Olga Pyanykh
Pablo Sanz
Patricio Gutierrez
Penny Yang
Philippe Aguet
Pietro Ciulla
Rafael Enrique
Hernandez Guarin
Raymond Fong
Rich Vertel
Rosalind Taylor
Tamara Marusova
Thaddeus Corea
Thomas Hippe
Tom Schian
Zilir Valeev
GRADE VI R6EW [ 3 ]
Alexander Niehues
Angela Gioffre
Karen Kaplan
STATE OF CLEAR [ 57 ]
Alexander Niehues
Alia Musatova
Angela B. Knight
Angela Gioffre
Anouar M'Seddi
Aria O'Connor
Beatrice Lee
Brent A Jones
Cheryl A Caputo
Claire Mason
Claude Michaux
Debbie Morris
Derek P. Greenwood
Diane Leriche
Dragica Rozmarin
Ed Owens
Emilio M. Turquie
Erica Catton
Erica Kasprzyk
Gabriella Sanchez
Giovanni Smillo
Hrishikesh Patel
Isabelle Jodoin
Iseult Healy
J.T. Daily
Jason Moore
Jean Miguel
John Buell
John Mappin
Kelly Mehlhaff
Kurt Paine
Leiza Halsey
Leslie Glassbrenner
Lori A. Milanovich, D.C
Maria Antonini
Marisol Defino
Mary McCrink
Mayako Onji
Michael Douglas Graves
Mireille Neveu
Nicholas Papaheraklis
Orita Yafe
Patricia A. Oxman
Paul Seymour
Ralf Haug
Riccardo Santagostino
Richard Poulo
Rudi Preuss
Samantha Pizzolato
Sarah Clouden
Sheridan Cyrus
Sunny Ko
Susan Freilich
Tommasina Pasqua
Vadim Malchikov
Wendi Wilson Lu
Yves Blanc
SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 54 ]
Alexander Niehues
Alia Musatova
Angela B Knight
Angela Gioffre
Anouar M’Seddi
Rosanna Antonini
Aria O’Connor
Beatrice Lee
Brent A Jones
Cheryl A. Caputo
Claire Mason
Claude Michaux
David Jantz
Debbie Morris
Derek P Greenwood
Diane Leriche
Dragica Rozmarin
Ed Owens
Emilio M Turquie
Erica Carton
Erica Kasprzyk
Gabriela Sanchez G.
Giovanni Smillo
Isabelle Jodoin
Iseult Healy
JT Daily
Jason Moore
Jean Miguel
Jody Fuller
John Buell
Kelly Mehlhaff
Kurt Paine
Leisa Halsey
Leslie Glassbrenner
Lori A. Milanovich, DC
Marisol Defino
Mary McCrink
Mireille Neveu
Nicholas Papaheraklis
Orita Yafe
Patricia A. Oxman
Paul Seymour
Ralf Haug
Riccardo Santagostino
Richard Poulo
Rudi Preuss
Samantha Pizzolato
Sarah Clouden
Sheridan Cyrus
Sunny Ko
Susan Freilich
Vadim Malchikov
Wendi Wilson Lu
Yves Blanc
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 29 ]
Agnes Ivusza
Alexander Niehues
Amy Goldenberg
Arthur McAuley
Beata Carlson
Bertha Salas
Carolina Lombard
Colette Gray
Courtney Mann
David Jantz
Gary M Camp
Giuseppe Bonetti
Igor Shirokikh
Irving Sorrentini
Iseult Healy
Joe F. Dagher
Leticia Cherem
Liliana Mandescu
Lupita Reyes
Mary Lee South
Mayuko Ikeda
Nicole Kuo
Oxana Shirokikh
Peter Fazekas
Szilvia Voros
Vicky Levy
Zika Zharmukhamed
Hacene Noubli
Karin Griffith
SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 1 ]
Dragica Rozmarin
OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]
Al Beyer
Aria O’Connor
Ben Atwood
Carolina Lombardo
Daniela Rodeghero
David Jantz
Dragica Rozmarin
Edina Ferencz-Kovacs
Ettore Cattani
Federico Lorente
Gimena Holstein
Hacene Noubli
Isabel Olivares Grohnert
Jairo Andreas Guzman
Jocelyne Leclerc
John Mappin
Linda Archinal
Lisa Anderson
Mary Lee South
Mei-Ying Lien
Michal Shichrur
Philippe Aguet
Renato Corbetta
Szilvia Voros
Teresa Debenrerrs
Thu Do
Vicki Gill
Zika Zhannukhamed
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 29 ]
Adnan Queder
Alexander Niehues
Amy Goldenberg
Angela Gioffre
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Carolina Lombardo
Daniela Rodeghero
Domenico Franchi
Dragica Rozmarin
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Hacene Noubli
Irving Sorrentini
Jean-Claude Smadja
John Sewell
Kirk Burness
Liliana Mandescu
Loredana Passoni
Lupita Trimmer
Mary Lee South
Mayuko Ikeda
Michal Shichrur
Nicole Kuo
Oxana Shirokikh
Philippe Aguet
Steve Archinal
Svetlana Urusova
Zika Zharmukhamed
OT ELIGIBILITY [ 22 ]
Angela Gioffre
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Cia Hall
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Julia Baumer
Kirk Burness
Liliana Mandescu
Lupita Trimmer
Mayuko Ikeda
Philippe Aguet
Steve Palmer
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
NEW OT I [ 23 ]
Alexander Niehues
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Cheryl A. Caputo
Cia Hall
Claude Michaux
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gavriil Sigalos
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Jason Moore
Jenny Goldman
Kurt Paine
Liliana Mandescu
Steve Palmer
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
OT II [ 25 ]
Alexander Niehues
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A. Caputo
Cia Hall
Claude Michaux
Damaris Daza
Diane Boone
Domenico Franchi
Ekaterina Vrubel
Fiorella Burchi
Gavriil Sigalos
Gimena Holstein
Giuseppe Bonetti
Jason Moore
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Monica Lorenzini
Patricia Ramirez
Sabrina Scurto
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
OT III [ 24 ]
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A. Caputo
Claude Michaux
Clyde Andrews
Damans Daza
Gavriil Sigalos
Jenny Goldman
Jiten Master
Kevin Marenco
Kim Rubens
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Marla Lenain
Martina Baggio
Monica Lorenzini
Patricia Ramirez
Sabrina Scurto
Wendy Field
Yoshihisa Hoshino
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 39 ]
Barbara Bonini
Beata Carlson
Catalina Banchero
Cheryl A Caputo
Claude Michaux
Clyde Andrews
Damaris Daza
David Tinoco
Diane Walker
Gavriil Sigalos
Isabelle Moulin
Jack Broad
Jason Moore
Jenny Goldman
Jiten Master
Joe De Nuccio
Karen Fletcher-Todd
Karen Kueter
Kay Barre
Kevin Marenco
Liz Coppoli Whitter
Marco Licciardello
Maria Beekmans
Mario Carlo Tisi
Martina Baggio
Michael Jepsen
Michela Schneider
Monica Lorenzini
Robert Muirhead
Roberto Solis
Sabrina Scurto
Theresa Embick
Vasanti J Master
Wendy Field
William Hamel
Yuen Li
Yuka Peters
Yuriy Zhushko
Zika Zharmukhamed
NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 37 ]
Angelo Civera
Babis Michaelides
Carol Ohrbach
Catalina Banchero
Christina Chauvin
Claudia Capelli
Claus Brida
Clyde Andrews
Daniela Bollani
Daniela Fois
David Tinoco
Diane Walker
Daria Fratucelli
Isabelle Moulin
Jacqueline Verweij
Jenny Goldman
Joe Nuccio
Joelle Scherrer
John B Fleming
John DeSilva
John R Spencer
Karen Fletcher-Todd
Kevin Marenco
Lee Shewmaker
Marco Fachin
Maria Beekmans
Martina Baggio
Maurizio V Serafini
Michela Schneider
Myriam Fachin
Peggy Oppenheim-Fabos
Roberto Occhipinti
Roberto Solis
Sabrina Scurto
Todd Kugler
Vittorio Zanelli
Wendy Field
NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 85 ]
Alex Scarfo
Alexia Alborzi
Ali Axford
Angelo Civera
Anita Anstrin
Anna Carrara
Antonella Donatella
Bob Bolt
Bruna Piedimonte
Carl Smith
Carlo A. Prete
Cinzia Galazzi
Claudia Wettstein
Connie Gregory
Corrine Perkins
Dave Ali
Debbie Russell
Deborah Radstrom
Debra E Bredeweg
Don Thompson
Donatella Sabatini
Ed Marshall
Eiko Takahashi
Elizabeth Doria
Francoise Lore
François Chauchet
Freddie Ulan
Gabor Matolay
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Gaetana Ciulla
Gina P Lovick
Gunther Voller
Hansa Johnson
Isabelle Moulin
Jack Armstrong
Jeff Farrow
Jeff Schaffner
Jenny Goldman
Jill Reckis
John P DeSilva Jr.
John Quaranto
Josiane Michaux
Kati Kotis
Katiuscia Vecchi
Ken Schilling
Kevin Marenco
Lesley Koenig
Leslie Toth
Linda LaRose
Lisa Benest
Liz Ferris
Lorraine Clarke
Margie Sweetland
Maria Beekmans
Marino Mariani
Mary Quinn
Maurizio V Serafini
Maxine Joy Hansen
Michael Bredeweg
Mike Toth
Mireille Destang
Paul A Smith
Peter Glickman
Ramsay Sawtelle
Rob Wilbur
Roberta Tibbles
Roger Van Loocke
Rustem Idiyatullin
Salvo Pappalardo
Scott Rhoads
Sergey Krotor
Sheryl Schaffner
Shirley Corriveau
Stan Gabelrin
Stefania Gaillard
Sue Birkenshaw
Susan Wehner
Susy Boni-Sutter
Tatiana Leskova
Tere Villarreal
Tom Cummins
Vladimir Schedrin
Walter Reinhardt
Wilfried Schaefer
Yulia Delbachuk
SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 6 ]
David Aitken
Gabriella Giacomazzi
Margie Stettler
Rob Wilbur
Virgilio Castellano
Vreni Schoenenberger
SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART 2 [ 4 ]
Dave Aitken
Don Burgett
Jane Burgett
Vreni Schoenenberger
NEW OT VII SOLO NOTs COMPLETION [ 88 ]
Afroditi Aggelakou
Alan Weidlich
Anita Van Hill
Anja Preuss
Anne Cigainero
Arte Maren
Berna Vandelanotte
Beth Ludwig
Bill Skutta
Britta Bang
Cara LaRose
Cheryl D’Arezzo
Christine Nobbe
Chris Palmer
Daniel Bryenton
David Bogema
David Gentilin
Dawn Green
Dot Harvey
Doug Cauthen
Ed Marsh
Else-Marie Ditlevsen
Elvio Zanoni
Franco Losa
Gabi Klindworth
Gail Carruba
Gail Derosia
Giancarlo Mazzola
Giuseppe Pasin
Glenn Swenson
H. James Norman
Hanne Fries
Hans Lanik
Hilde Vernimmen
Howard D. Becker
Irma Berrera
Jean Brase
Jeff F. Lee
Jens Fredriksen
Jim McCoy
Jo Ann Madigan
Joelle Mervelay
John Quigley
Joyce Gaines
Juan D. Villareal
Karin Strand-Holm
Karla Bartholomew
Kifumi Keppler
Klaudia Bulawa
Lambros Malamas
Lisa Gallagher
Loris Zoppelletto
Luisa Orlandini
Maggie Brown
Mark E. Hanses
Marline Bullet
Minoru Motokawa
Mirco Ceccheto
Modesto Rodriguez
Nancy Weilgart
Neil Fraser
Pat Chadwell
Pauline Zani
Peggy Seiwert
Philippe Cannone
Rick Hull
Robert E. Jenkins
Robert O’Brien
Rosaria Paese
Rosella Rossi
Rosie Freihoff- Paine
Rouvierre Humphries
Rudi C. Loehwing
Sabine Mayer
Sandra Duo
Sandra Rostig
Sarah Russo
Scott Mazzarella
Stefano Grifante
Theresa Dempsey
Tiziana Colombo
Uta Bucerius
Uwe Duden
Viktor Szalay
Wayne L. Weaver
Will Boeger
Wolf Mayer
Yvonne Schick
L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 97 ]
Alzbeta Kapustova
Antonello Cavalieri
April Pool
Aubrey Fink
Balazs Szabo
Barbara Indermaur
Ben Atwood
Bill Parrigin
Bill Zheng
Bradlee Spence
Brian Culkin
Carol Lane
Chris Menkhaus
Chris Reulman
Chris Wadhams
Claire Chiou
Claire Mason
Connie Michel
Cyndy Nelson
Daryl Sorrentini
Dean Glosup
Deborah Smudde
Dominic A. Lembo
Dora Jepsen
Dustin Kicinski
Edy Ender
Elena Pavone
Ellen Turnbull
Fulvio Colleoni
Gail Stout
Gerri Petruolo
Gian Mario Villa
Glen Swenson
Herman Vernimmen
Hugh Gaugler
Irina Mappin
Isabelle Jodoin
Janos Sztruhar
Jason Baker
Jay Anderson
Jean Henslee
Jeff Cantley
Jerri Simpson
Jill Bromund
John E Ryan
John Hillman
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
June Camacho
Karen A. Russell
Karyn Tweeten
Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Kelly Mehlhaff
Laura Marcucci
Laura Zaspel
Laurent Vallee
Liam Lahart
Ling Yuan
Lyndon Arthurson
Marian Kapusta
Mark Caplan
Mark H. West
Mary McCrink
Maurizio Botti
Merril K. Rowe
Michael Douglas Graves
Michael Pelkmann
Monica Lorenzini
Monika M. Kudla
Morris Snow
Morten Hove
Niko Papaheraklis
Ofra Bahat
Orita Yafe
Raymond Fong
Rex Gibson
Richard Lewis
Richard Poulo
Richard Vertel
Rick Boerma
Robert Boulanger
Roberto Arriaga
Rocio Valencia
Rosemarie Reiss-Kiontke
Rushi Trivedi
Ruth Morgan
Samantha Pizzolato
Saralinda McCrink
Simona De Pedrini
Thierry Savio
Vadim Malchikov
Valeria Rameckers
Valeriy Grazhdankin
Vineet Sidhu
Winsome A. Henry-Ward
Zsolt Tamas
L 10 RUNDOWN [ 52 ]
Alessandro Elia
Andy Mikheev
Angelo Civera
Ann V. Hurst
Antonio L. Diaz
Ashleigh Alley
Aydogan Polat
Beat Niederberger
Benedetto Lombardo
Brian Culkin
Catherine Douady
Chel Stith
Chris Kerezsi
Claire Chiou
Corinne Haff
Dana L. Ulan
Daryl Sorrentini
Emily Gibson
Evelyne Niederberger
Francesca Pala
George A. Stermer Jr
Gregory Makowski
Isabelle Monod
Iseult Healy
Jack Barke
Jason Baker
Jerri Simpson
Jim Bridgeforth
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
Karen A. Russell
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Kelly Mehlhaff
Laura Marcucci
Laurent Vallee
Liam Lahart
Lin Brewster
Marina Simon
Maurizio Botti
Mike Abghari
Miranda Jade Turbin
Mori Shaw
Myron Hoertling
Paolo Catena
Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
Roberto Arriaga
Seyfi Cengiz
Susan Hatfield
Thierry Savio
Tom Houston
Valeria Rameckers
Xaver Egginger
L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 41 ]
Beat Niederberger
Benedetto Lombardo
Bill Zheng
Brian Culkin
Chad Cohoon
Chris Kerezsi
Claire Chiou
Corinne Haff
Daryl Sorrentini
Emily Gibson
Evelyne Niederberger
Francesca Pala
George A. Stermer, Jr.
Gregory Makowski
Iseult Healy
Jack Barke
Jason Baker
Jerri Simpson
Jim Bridgeforth
John Mappin
Jolene M. Cohoon
Kathleen R. Demosthenes
Laura Marcucci
Laurent Vallee
Lin Brewster
Luciana Bonomo
Maurizio Botti
Mike Abghari
Miranda Jade Turbin
Monika Lidl
Mori Shaw
Ofra Bahat
Paolo Catena
Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
Robert N. Holmes
Seyfi Cengiz
Susan Hatfield
Thierry Savio
Tom Houston
Valeria Rameckers
Xaver Egginger
CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]
Deb Harrington
Sunny Ko
DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 39 ]
Dana Moraru
Daniel Beguinot
Deloris Johnson
Hrishikesh Patil
Inna Matveeva
Jacky Lee
Jodi Weissenberg
Joe Sierro
John Favaro
Julie A. Sevenich
Katerina Hraska
Letizia Ferrari
Mary R. Kahrs
Mattis Baumann
Melodee Thomson
Nicola Cesare Marchetti
Rita Palloni
Shirley Herrera
Tina Lin
Zoe Zakay
Caly Benvenutto
Christy Farris
Cristiano Sarigu
Dennis T. Gilley
Gabriel Sadeh
Giorgio Maulu
Ivonne Pontius
Jackie Ziff
Jennie Dailey
Joanna Liang
Ken W. Warren
Kirn Sparks
Ko Da Wen
Laura Fratucelli
Nagina Bekova
Peter Neilson
Rose Huang
Shawn McIsaac
Susan Krogh
PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 31 ]
Mattis Baumann
Ada Cadamuro
Ben Ochart
Caly Benvenutto
Cristiano Sarigu
Cydney Robinson
Debbie Stingley
Gabriel Sadeh
Giovanni Farina
Ian Welles
Inna Matveeva
Jay Anderson
Jeffery E. Hammonds
Jennifer Lindsay
Joanna Liang
Joe Sierro
John Mappin
John Stivey
Kathy Welch
Laura Fratucelli
Letizia Cavalieri D’Oro
Letizia Ferrari
Marcus Coloma
Maria Padilla
Mark E. Hanses
Matteo D’Agnelli
Penny Fleming
Rose Huang
Shawn McIsaac
Sylvan Lionni
Valerio Maspero
EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 5 ]
Claire Mason
Giovanni Farina
Jeffrey M. Blumberg
John Brinkley
Victoria Porras