Completions: The Auditor UK Magazine

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
The Auditor UK 344 [ circa November 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
162 completions
108 individuals
68 different services

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Maddy Pettitt
Roberto Corso

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Beate Klebinger
Emma Kellingray
Ken Beer
Parveen Collinson
Paulik Ladislaw
Susan Plattner

DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Gina Spencer
Julia Bereczova

DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH & LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Adrian Mallabon
Beata Klebinger
Evi Reichl
Jo Haesendoncks
Julia Bereczova
Olga Strelkova

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Emma Kellingray
Dick Jones
Emily Tupholme
Katie Wordie
Paolo Sangiovanni

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Emma Kellingray
Beate Klebinger
Carmel Boucher
Ilona Vincenti
Liana Stevens
Robert Stevens

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Charlie Poulter

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

Dorian Culmer
Edit Henczel
Jeff Myers

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Charlie Poulter
Sanaz Ebrahimi

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Kevin Kember
Minie Elias

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Charlie Poulter
Roberto Corso

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Malcolm Gellatly

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Ken Beer
Richard Allan

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Pavane Eraser
Terry Atkinson

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Des Synnott
Ken Beer
Riitta Nikamaa
Valentino Carturo

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 4 ]

Shane Weightman
Dave Lockey
Natalia Timofeeva
Peter Janzen

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Shane Weightman
Natalia Timofeeva

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Ken Eckersley

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Shane Weightman
Natalia Timofeeva
Peter Moule
Sheila Gaiman
Uwe Metze

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Des Synnott
Peter Moule
Beale Klebinger
Ken Eckersley
Martin Sonneveld
Renate Wolf

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Hanna Biali

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Jackie Drennan
Joe McNulty
Minie Elias
Paolo Sangiovanni
Tony Hollom
Zeno Juhasz

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 7 ]

Andrea Jarikova
Gareth Roberts
Ken Beer
Laszlo Bokecs
Paolo Sangiovanni
Peter Moule
Rosie Eraser

GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Tunde Petrone
Joe McNulty

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 1 ]

Renate Wolf

VM BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 1 ]

Cheryl Matthews

VM CHILDREN'S COURSE [ 1 ]

Child Poulter

VM INVESTICATIONS COURSE [ 1 ]

Charlie Poulter

VM MARRIAGE COURSE [ 1 ]

Charlie Poulter

OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS COURSE [ 1 ]

Sarah Staples

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 2 ]

Cathy Bird
Colin McNeil

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 1 ]

Barry O'Kane

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]

Sheila Gellatly

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]

Andy Hovey
Peter Janzen

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

Max Boucher

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]

Jemma Sotiriou
Julia Bereczova

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

Hannah Spencer

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 1 ]

Child Kovacs

PTS/SP COURSE [ 2 ]

Emma Kellingray
Jessica McAbe

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 ]

Dominik Lapanja

MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]

Ana Ocana Garcia

SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]

Susanne Hertzig

SHSBC LEVEL D [ 2 ]

Claire Lore
Marion Shuster

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 2 ]

Tunde Petrone
Mary Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL M [ 1 ]

Philip Cavanagh

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

Veronika Juhasz

OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]

Anton Lorien

EXPANDED GRADE III [ 1 ]

Rob Hoogstraat

EXPANDED GRADE IV [ 1 ]

Rob Hoogstraat

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Dirk Leenaerts

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Dirk Leenaerts

NED RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Dirk Leenaerts

NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 2 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Jerry Marshall

NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Sylvie Latulippe

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]

Dirk Leenaerts

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 ]

Vicky Zharkova
Barbara Jonckheer
Marie-Jo Martin

POWER PROCESSING [ 1 ]

Dirk Leenaerts

R6EW [ 1 ]

Andy Robb

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Barbara Jonckheer
Marie-Jo Martin

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 2 ]

Edina Keeler
Pete Dwan

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 7 ]

Chris Malin
Alison Daniels
Giuseppe Prete
Odile Lemmonier
Josianne Bourreau
Alison Daniels
Odile Lemonnier

OT PREPARATIONS [ 3 ]

Chris Malin
Nikki Sukkan
Valentina Chernova

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 8 ]

Andy Robb
Alison Daniels
Anne Jacquot
Dave Atkinson
Odile Lemonnier
Rony Himpe
Terry Atkinson
Wim Van Der Veer

NEW OT I [ 3 ]

Fazia Jaskarjec
Rony Himpe
Terry Atkinson

OT II [ 2 ]

Josianne Bourreau
James Cantwell

OT III [ 1 ]

Julian Patridge

NEW OT IV [ 4 ]

Olga Strelkova
Andy Hovey
John Turczak
Julian Patridge

NEW OT V [ 6 ]

Channie Elbes
Ilan Ades
John Turczak
Roger Pearce
Susanne Hertzig
Olga Strelkova


COMING FOR THE SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

Herve Bernad
Helene Gamet
Christian Gamet
Shelly Gerber
Wim Koster
Rolf Moll
Yves Paternoster
Christine Van den Abeele
Suzy Van Loocke
Maj Tapper-Johnson
Balazs Zsok
Halina Cirillo
Ella Shner
Martine Le Gouic
Gabriella Thorwartl
Anita Stinkens
Tali Vitry
Suzanne Herzig
Anne-Sylvie Monnier
Margot Tronchon
Els Van Den Eynde
Soheila Albisser
Leila Winkler


ACADMEY ENROLLEES

David Garcia
Francesco Adriani
Lorenzo Corso
Martha Diaz de Espada
Avital Amitzour
Audry Bennett
Francois Mairiaux
Dominik Lapanja
Avye Lorien
Marion Spohn
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
The Auditor UK Issue 344 Nov 2009 Vital Stats.



ENGAGEMENTS


MELANIE WINKLER & JUEIAN KERBER (Lead Supervisor from Celebrity Centre Vienna) got engaged on the 21st of July.

MARRIAGES

ANITA PETERS & STEFAN JAKEL celebrated their Scientology wedding ceremony at the Saint Hill Chapel last August


4302895977_a95d6f044e_o.jpg


BIRTHS


Already an happy IAS Lifetime member, TOMAS DE AEMEIDA CRUZ DOMINGUES DA PIEDALE was born on the 15th of May from parents Luis and Claudia.


BENJAMIN LEE GIVARGIDZE was born on the 25th of August. Welcome Benjamin!!


JOSHUA ERIKI KLOSS was born on the 15th of July. His parents are Yvette and Adam Kloss.


Steven, Vera & Josephine Bidder lovingly welcome JAMES NIKOLAI BICKLER, born on the 17th of August at home as intended in Hertfordshire, UK.

OAKLEY BOYD RAWNER arrived on Saturday the 18th of July to proud parents Assaff and Narayanee. He is loved, admired and warmly welcomed by the Parselle and Rawner families.

OBITUARY


DOREEN ENTWISTLE left the body on the 12th September. She felt that her purposes were blunted by her body; she wanted to move on and continue to help people. Doreen was a Class IV auditor and audited for many years in Manchester. She is very happy and will return.
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
The Auditor UK 343 [ circa June 2009 ]

Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 343 [circa June 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 343

The Auditor UK 343 [ circa June 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
329 completions
204 individuals
82 different services

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Karin Witt
Muriel Hardel
Ferenc Toth
Joe McNulty
Csilla Pasztor

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Nikki Diana
Pia Baltzar
Muriel Hardel
Assaf Rawner
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Csilla Pasztor
Valentino Carturo

DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Sanaz Ebrahimi
Richard Boucher
Csilla Pasztor

DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

Pascale McIntyre
Emma Kellingray
Eva Rotzer
Muriel Hardel
Micky Barram
Dick Jones
Renate Wolf
Fahimeh Maddah
Hossam Ramzy
Yael Lotan
Isabella Joncart

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Martin Messer
Ainhoa Canas
Amelie Michel

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]

Caroline Wood
Carmel Boucher
Pascale McIntyre
Emilio Calcioli
Muriel Hardel
Hendrick Bahnen
Micky Barram
Robert Stevens

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

Jez Wolstenholme
Pascale McIntyre
David Banks
Martin Messer
Doreen Wilson
Alison Behar
Lilian Keller
Steen Hansen
Ray Jackson

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Pascale McIntyre

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 12 ]

Mary Mattai
James Cantwell
Katheryna Delamare
Iris Hodosy
JJ Botha
Mary-Britt Ploeger
Sarah Zimmatore
Dominique Cook
Minie Elias
Muriel Hardel
Alison Banks
Attila Illes

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Pascale McIntyre
Roberta Corso
Francois Mairiaux

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Chris Lomas
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Steve Ingram
JJ Botha
Katalin Juhasz

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Pascale McIntyre
Pat Stumbke
Alessandra Carli

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Jane Kember
Natalia Timofeeva
Imre Kees
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Linda Scandrett
Malcolm Gellatly

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Pascale McIntyre
Tony Qunta
Francois Jacquot
Alessandra Carli
Tracey Clerkin
Pat Stumbke
Berenice Coulomb

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 7 ]

John Spencer
Inna Matusevich
Natalia Timofeeva
Sheila Bulger
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Katherine Scarfe-Beckett
Maria Kovacs

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Pascale McIntyre
Francois Jacquot
Gunter Geist
Tony Qunta

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 1 ]

Vera Chandra

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Irene McNulty
Nicole Keppler
Peter Moule
Alex Kroone

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Graham Billington
Gunter Geist
Pascale McIntyre

CREATION OF HUM AN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Evelina Mircheska

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Zoltan Somogyi
Francois Jacquot
Joelle Lacombe-Sequin
Gunter Geist

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Pascale McIntyre
Nikki Diana
Zoltan Somogyi
Fahimeh Maddah
Zoltan Matok

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

Diana Lee-Delisle
Zoltan Somogyi
Muriel Hardel
Karl Buehler
Marina Morino
Ilke Sapper
Gastav Sapper
Pascale McIntyre
Peter Toth
Kinga Szabo
Csilla Pasztor
Nicolas Joncart

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]

Ferenc Toth
John Parselle
Eva Rotzer
Joe McNulty
Natalia Garside
Franz Zajek
Gunter Geist
Valentine Carturo
Charlie Pascal
Fahimeh Maddah

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 7 ]

Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Christine Sotiriou
Chris Lomas
Anna Schulz
JJ Botha
Deborah Jones
Ray Pembroke

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Tony Tucker
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Chris Lomas
Anna Schulz
JJ Botha
Christine Sotiriou

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Jackie Drennan
Shane Weightman
Inna Matusevich
Valentina Chernova
Libra Soames Wood
Natalia Timofeeva
Tracey Clerkin
Rebecca Lawrence
John Spencer
Katherine Scarfe-Beckett

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Renate Wolf
Dora Kincsesne
Jean-Marc Chaubert
Jurgen Goller

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 19 ]

Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Tennessy Azzam Pilo
Elaine Keane
Jean-Claude Lacroix
Renate Wolf
Eva Roeltzer
Joe McNulty
Zoltan Somogyi
Marina Morino
Ilka Sapper
Charlie Pascal
Jeremy Sanguinetti
Tina Meersman
Gunter Geist
Diana Pfleger
Maria Kovacs
Csilla Pasztor
Ilan Ades
Mike Pollard

GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Inna Matusevich
Charlie Poulter
Mohammad Tayeban
Tom Shuster

VM ASSIST COURSE [ 1 ]

Andrea Molnar

VM BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 3 ]

Darius Slizauskas
Katalin Juhasz
Ahron Hirshinson

VM ETHICS AND CONDITIONS COURSE [ 1 ]

Luca Saldarini

VM TARGETS & GOALS COURSE [ 1 ]

Ahron Hirshinson

OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS COURSE [ 1 ]

Eden Tupholme

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART ONE [ 5 ]

Sophia Elias
Mark Crowhurst
Lorie Slocombe
Lyle Slocombe
Sandor Laszlo

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]

Sanaz Ebrahimi
Cheryl Johnstone
Brian Johnstone

THERAPEUTIC TRs COURSE [ 1 ]

Barbara Lanik

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]

Alberto Valasco

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]

Sergio Habegger
JJ Botha

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]

Lorenzo Corso
Libra Soames Wood

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 3 ]

Julie Malaussene
Sanaz Ebrahimi
Billie Azzam Pilo

LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 3 ]

Laurence Milton
Geraldine White
Keith Faricy

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 2 ]

Mareka Johnson
Edina Keeler

PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 1 ]

Ainhoa Canas

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]

David Garcia

PROFESSIONAL DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Richard Lore

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

Tamas Schiller

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 1 ]

Lorenzo Corso

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Yameet McMillan

SHSBC LEVEL B [ 1 ]

Stephan Bahnen

SHSBC LEVEL C [ 1 ]

Claire Lore

SHSBC LEVEL F [ 1 ]

Yves Paternoster

SHSBC LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Uli Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL J [ 3 ]

Tunde Petrone
Alessandra Carli
Mary Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]

Philip Cavanagh

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Tennessy Azzam Pilo
Valerian Delamare
Bastien Jameron
Sanaz Ebrahimi

OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]

Adrian Mallabon

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

Olyvia Pilo
Andy Hovey
JJ Botha
Roger Pearce
Karl Buehler
John Turczak

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]

Olyvia Pilo
Valentina Chernova

ARC STRA1GHTWIRE [ 1 ]

Eva O'Donovan

EXPANDED GRADE 0 [ 1 ]

Bettina Ostermann

EXPANDED GRADE I [ 1 ]

Avital Amitsour

EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]

Rob Hoogstraat

ASTHMA & ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Birgitt Zirpel

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Berenice Coulomb
Paul Fletcher

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Berenice Coulomb
Paul Fletcher

NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

Paul Fletcher
Berenice Coulomb

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]

Berenice Coulomb
Paul Fletcher

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 ]

Rita Paraggi
Edina Keeler
Siobhan Ryan

POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]

Kurt Schobesberger
Phil Harrison
Armelle Pruniaux
Berenice Coulomb
Paul Fletcher
Philippe Beauge
Liz Bailey

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]

Kurt Schobesberger
Phil Harrison
Armelle Pruniaux
Berenice Coulomb
Paul Fletcher
Philippe Beauge
Liz Bailey

R6EW [ 1 ]

Elaine Keane

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Rita Paraggi
Edina Keeler
Siobhan Ryan

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 4 ]

Karl Buehler
Nikki Sukkan
Anne Jacquot
Giuseppe Prete

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 13 ]

Josianne Boureau
Andy Robb
Barbara Poccetti
Julian Partridge
Fazia Jaskarzec
Inna Matusevich
Wim Van Der Veer
Karl Buehler
Rony Himpe
Peter Janzen
Dave Atkinson
Gretchen Bentley
Anne Jacquot

OT PREPARATIONS [ 12 ]

Dave Holland
Guy McQuade
Francois Jacquot
Birgitt Zirpel
Edina Keeler
Peter Janzen
Monika Aradi
Dave Atkinson
Muriel Hardel
Ildiko Kocsis
Peter Jacobs
Michel Grisar

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 6 ]

Josianne Boureau
James Cantwell
Sheila McLean
Julian Patridge
Inna Matusevich
Fazia Jaskarzec

NEW OT I [ 6 ]

Josianne Boureau
Neil Holmes
Sheila Mclean
Julian Patridge
James Cantwell
Inna Matusevich

OT II [ 3 ]

Julian Patridge
Margarita Mitina
Sheila McLean

NEW OT IV [ 1 ]

Sergio Habegger

NEW OT V [ 9 ]

Nathalie Kieker
Jean-Claude Michel
Martine Princep-Ana
Justin Tupholme
Philippe Descarpentries
Luc De Villelle
Sergio Habegger
Sue Cantwell
Cathy Burton
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 342 [circa March 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 342

The Auditor UK 342 [ circa March 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
275 completions
169 individuals
68 different services

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Caroline Wood
Gunter Geist
Karen Witt
Mike Pollard
Renate Wolf
Richard Madgewick
Sanaz Ebrahimi

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

Alison Behar
Barbara Rogge
Ferenc Toth
Mike Fairbanks
Nikki Diana
Peter Cross
Pia Baltzar
Renate Wolf
Sanaz Ebrahimi

DMSMH BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Martin Messer
Richard Boucher
Sanaz Ebrahimi
Ainhoa Canas

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

Caroline Wood
Chris Cavanagh
Csaba Kocsis
Fahimeh Maddah
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Hans Kellerer
JJ Botha
Lisa De Haas
Mick Murphy

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Des Synnott
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Liana Stevens
Mira Reichl
Szilvia Fazekas

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

Caroline Wood
Chris Sharpe
David Banks
Frederique Bisch
Gary Byrne
Gloria Lavrinaviciute
Jeffrey Myers
JJ Botha
Mick Murphy
Minie Elias
Sarah Zimmatore

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 16 ]

Ainhoa Canas
Balasz Juhos
Beryl Saunderson
Chris Sharpe
David Banks
Des Synnott
Dorothea Eicker
Gary Byrne
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Jasmin Ahmed
Laszlo Balla
Marina Cado
Peter Nielson
Sadie Doggart
Sanaz Ebrahimi
Sarah Zimmatore

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Balasz Juhos
Des Synnott
Laszlo Balla
Sadie Doggart

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]

Agathe Grenz
Barbara Poccetti
Chris Lomas
Gloria Laurinaviciute
James Cantwell
Katalin Juhasz
Kevin Kember
Kordula Kellerer
Mary Mattai
Maryanne Hunter
Natalia Timofeeva
Xavier Delamare
Zulmer Hayman

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Csilla Gebri
Des Synnott
Dominique Pizzinat
Fahimeh Maddah
Sadie Doggart
Tony Qunta

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK& LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]

Anna Schulz
Deborah Jones
Iwona Ohta
Mike Todd
Narayanee Rawner
Natalia Timofeeva
Shane Weightman
Susie Mahony

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Des Synnott
Kurt Schoebesberger
Pat Brown
Sadie Doggart
Tony Qunta

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Jane Kember
John Spencer
Pavane Eraser
Richard Allan
Shane Weightman
Tracey Clerkin

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Csilla Gebri
Des Synnott
Gunter Geist

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Ildiko Bruce
Jackie Drennan
Libra Soames Wood
Rebecca Lawrence
Shane Weightman

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Csilla Gebri
Graham Billington
Ken Eckersley
Murdo Guy
Sadie Doggart
Zoltan Somogyi

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Lorenzo Corso
Norman Ellis

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Peter Moule

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Anne Jacquot
Joelle Mervelay
Mairead Carlton
Murdo Guy
Renate Wolf
Veronika Juhasz

DIANETICS 55! BOOK& LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Dominik Lapanya

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Ferenc Toth
Monika Suha
Raymond Jackson
Renate Wolf

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK& LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Dominik Lapanya
Nadia Talbi

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

Daphne Farrow
Diana Lee-Delisle
Fahimeh Maddah
Katie Feeley
Mike Fairbanks
Nadia Talbi
Renate Wolf
Shiva Pirnazari

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

Ainhoa Canas
Frederic Ippolito
Jasmin Ahmed
Mike Fairbanks
Nikki Sukkan
Raymond Jackson
Renate Wolf
Sanaz Ebrahimi

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Jean-Claude Coulomb

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 17 ]

Ainhoa Canas
Antonio Sacco
Elaine Keane
Fahimeh Maddah
Ferenc Toth
Franz Zajek
Jean-Claude Coulomb
JJ Botha
Joern Ploeger
Mike Fairbanks
Monika Suha
Paolo Santini
Pia Baltzar
Sanaz Ebrahimi
Tennessy Azzam
Valerian Delamare
Wai Yong

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Jackie Drennan
John Rich
Liz Bailey
Shane Weightman
Thea Rich

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Hilde Bschorr
Natalia Timofeeva
Sarena Ramzy
Shane Weightman
Tatjana Abramenkova
Tony Tucker

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

Gabriela Thorwartl
Hilde Bschorr
Linda Scandrett
Malcolm Gellatly
Marie Douglas
Natalia Timofeeva
Sarena Ramzy
Shane Weightman
Tony Tucker
Tracey Clerkin

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]

Celia Kadan

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

Julie Malaussene

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

Lajos Mikics

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART I [ 2 ]

Alex Young
Jean Cohen

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]

Veronika Bschorr

PROFESSIONAL DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Richard Lore

PTS/SP COURSE [ 2 ]

Caroline Brenchley
Mandy Madsen

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]

Libra Soames Wood
Lorenzo Corso

SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]

Gabriela Thorwartl

SHSBC LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Mary Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]

Philip Cavanagh

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]

Suzy Van Loocke-Bryon

SOLO COURSE PART I [ 7 ]

Eiran Amitsour
Inna Matusevich
Julian Partridge
Karl Buehler
Rony Himpe
Ulrike Schick
Wim Van Der Veer

SOLO COURSE PART II [ 4 ]

Barbara Poccetti
Eiran Amitsour
Julian Partridge
Sheila Mclean

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]

Margaret McNair

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

Jeremy Mahony

HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]

Sheila Gellatly

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 ]

Richard Boucher

VM ANSWER TO DRUGS COURSE [ 1 ]

Charlie Poulter

VM BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 2 ]

Charlie Poulter
Margaret McNair

VM CAUSE OF SUPPRESSION COURSE [ 1 ]

Valentino Carturo

VM ETHICS & CONDITIONS COURSE [ 2 ]

Mark Gibson
Tara Gibson

VM TARGETS & GOALS COURSE [ 2 ]

Margaret McNair
Valentino Carturo

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Dennis Price

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]

James Singleton
Sandra Vicente

ALLERGY & ASTHMA RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Monika Suha

LIFE REPAIR [ 1 ]

Sanaz Ebrahimi

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

Hans Van Ettinger

NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

Kees Barker
Hans Van Ettinger

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]

Wai Yong
Kees Barker
Jeanine Slot

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Hans Van Ettinger
N£D DRUG RUNDOWN
Hans Van Ettinger

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Wai Yong
Kees Barker
Jeanine Slot
Hans Van Ettinger

NED SERVICE FACSMILIE HANDLING [ 1 ]

Rob Matthews

PROCESSING [ 6 ]

Andy Robb
Alison Daniels
Wai Yong
Annelie Miles
Kees Barker
Jeanine Slot

POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]

Andy Robb Alison Daniels
Wai Yong
Annelie Miles
Kees Barker
Jeanine Slot

PTS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

Zabrina Collins
Channie Elbes
Xavier Delamare
Kees Barker
Jan Wintermans
Roger Pearce

R6EW [ 3 ]

James Fraser
Marie-Jo Martin
Pierre Vassort

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]

Eric Elizarov
Nikki Sukkan
Charmain Fitzgerald
Asia Kuzma
Rita Paraggi

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Eric Elizarov
Nikki Sukkan
Charmain Fitzgerald
Asia Kuzma
Rita Paraggi
 

Axiom142

Gold Meritorious Patron
Thanks very much for these, Patty.

Paul

Ditto.

There are a huge proportion of ‘book / lecture’ courses which are solely there to give the illusion of more production. But reading one book is not the same as doing an OT level.

My first impression is that there are very few auditing completions compared to a few years ago. I’ll try and dig out some of my old magazines for a comparison of numbers over the same sort of period.

Axiom142
 

Mick Wenlock

Admin Emeritus (retired)
Ditto.

There are a huge proportion of ‘book / lecture’ courses which are solely there to give the illusion of more production. But reading one book is not the same as doing an OT level.

My first impression is that there are very few auditing completions compared to a few years ago. I’ll try and dig out some of my old magazines for a comparison of numbers over the same sort of period.

Axiom142


sheesh it looks to me that AOSH UK has moved over to being a div 6 course room. Those are just an awful level of completions - totally pathetic.
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Thanks Patty,

Am I correct in assuming those are for the ENTIRE UK? And over what time period would that be? 4 months? 6 months?

These are the stats of the Saint Hill Org in East Grinstead. People from all over the UK and Europe go there for services but it only reflects the stats of that one org.

So no, it's not for the Entire UK, it's just for this one org.

I don't know the time frame for these but generally they are a few months worth of stats.
 

Axiom142

Gold Meritorious Patron
These are the stats of the Saint Hill Org in East Grinstead. People from all over the UK and Europe go there for services but it only reflects the stats of that one org.

So no, it's not for the Entire UK, it's just for this one org.

I don't know the time frame for these but generally they are a few months worth of stats.

That’s right, this is just for St Hill which consists of AOSH and St Hill Foundation.

However, St Hill is by far the biggest org in the UK and because of its international reputation attracts students and PCs from all around the world. It is the only place in the UK where you can receive services from Solo II through OTV.

A very large proportion of the total delivery of Scientology occurs at St Hill, perhaps as much as 50%.

Axiom142
 

Axiom142

Gold Meritorious Patron
I’ve tried to do an analysis and comparison between the completions lists that Pooks has just posted and for a similar period of time (3 magazine issues) from the beginning of 2006. In 2006, the ‘Auditor’ did not have any OT level completions, so I took these from the magazine for AOSHUK, ‘Advance’.

Unfortunately, due to the haphazard nature of the publication of Scientology magazines and the careless way that the completions are announced (there appear to several instances where the same person is recorded twice for the same service, which I have tried to exclude), this isn’t an exact analysis. Also, there appear to be some missing completions on one of the recent ‘Auditor’ magazines (issue 342 doesn’t have any OT level completions).

I have taken an arbitrary poll of different completions and grouped them where necessary to make comparison easier. I have excluded the new book type courses and concentrated instead on the ‘core’ Scientology services, i.e. auditing levels and auditor training.

If I get time, I will try and type out all the names and take some scans, but for now, you will have to make do with a summary.

Recent completions ( * = some missing data):

Service Total
Academy levels 4
Briefing Course levels 18
Purif 5
Grades 10
Clear 11
OT Preps 15 *
OTI 9 *
OTII 5 *
OTIII 1 *
OTIV 5 *
OTV 15 *

2006 Completions (from ‘Auditor’ and ‘Advance!’ magazines):

Service Total
Academy levels 11
Briefing Course levels 8
Purif 6
Grades 38
Clear 47
OT Preps 35
OTI 29
OTII 41
OTIII 44
OTIV 15
OTV 18

As you can see, even allowing for the missing of 1 issue’s worth of completions for some completions, there is a huge difference between the level of service completions of ‘major’ services between last year and just 3 years earlier.

This shows just how much the CoS has suffered over the past couple of years and graphically disproves Miscavige’s boasts of “stats straight up and vertical”.

Axiom142
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
I’ve tried to do an analysis and comparison between the completions lists that Pooks has just posted and for a similar period of time (3 magazine issues) from the beginning of 2006. In 2006, the ‘Auditor’ did not have any OT level completions, so I took these from the magazine for AOSHUK, ‘Advance’.

Unfortunately, due to the haphazard nature of the publication of Scientology magazines and the careless way that the completions are announced (there appear to several instances where the same person is recorded twice for the same service, which I have tried to exclude), this isn’t an exact analysis. Also, there appear to be some missing completions on one of the recent ‘Auditor’ magazines (issue 342 doesn’t have any OT level completions).

I have taken an arbitrary poll of different completions and grouped them where necessary to make comparison easier. I have excluded the new book type courses and concentrated instead on the ‘core’ Scientology services, i.e. auditing levels and auditor training.

If I get time, I will try and type out all the names and take some scans, but for now, you will have to make do with a summary.

Recent completions ( * = some missing data):

Service Total
Academy levels 4
Briefing Course levels 18
Purif 5
Grades 10
Clear 11
OT Preps 15 *
OTI 9 *
OTII 5 *
OTIII 1 *
OTIV 5 *
OTV 15 *

2006 Completions (from ‘Auditor’ and ‘Advance!’ magazines):

Service Total
Academy levels 11
Briefing Course levels 8
Purif 6
Grades 38
Clear 47
OT Preps 35
OTI 29
OTII 41
OTIII 44
OTIV 15
OTV 18

As you can see, even allowing for the missing of 1 issue’s worth of completions for some completions, there is a huge difference between the level of service completions of ‘major’ services between last year and just 3 years earlier.

This shows just how much the CoS has suffered over the past couple of years and graphically disproves Miscavige’s boasts of “stats straight up and vertical”.

Axiom142



Nice job Ax! Thanks
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 345 [circa Late November 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 345

The Auditor UK 345 [ circa Late November 2009 ]


Quick Stats:
259 completions
170 individuals
83 different services

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Edina Keeler
Isolde Carolan O'Brian
Jackie Drennan
Jackie Mullally
Kenneth Beer
Zero Juhasz

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Jackie Drennan
Rachel Ricketts

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Nikki Wood

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Guy McQuade
Krisztian Kasza
Marianne Meschi
Martin Phillips
Steve Holland
Sue Cardiff

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Gina Spencer
Noel Nile
Richard Boucher
Roland Stump

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

Ahron Hirshenson
Anna Habegger
Dick Jones
Emily Tupholme
Ferenc Juhasz
Giovanni Citterio
Jan Van T'Hof
Julia Bereczova
Samantha Domingo

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Giovanni Citterio

ADVANCED PROCEDURES AXIOMS BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

Anna Habeger
Christian Garnet
Christine Weightman
Liana Stevens
Handy Madsen
Mick Murphy
Peter Nielsen
Tatjana Kunze
Uwe Metze

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARSBOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

Nadejda Molokova
Sarah Zimmatore
Attila Illes

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Gyorgy Jarik

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]

Andy Robb
Anna Schultz
Hilde Bschorr
Ibolya Kalmar
Katalin Juhasz
Marie Douglas
Sarena Ramzy
Yameet McMillan

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Charlie Poulter
Gyorgy Jarik

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

Jane Kember
Katalin Juhasz
Linda Scandrett

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Charlie Poulter
Pat Stumbke
Timea Kiss Juhos

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 7 ]

Angie Gilchrist
Gill Bustamante
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Inna Matusevich
Lizzy Calcioli
Melanie Martin
Tracey Clerkin

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Dave Lockey
Inna Matusevich
Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
Ole Skov
Peter Janzen

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Gloria Laurinaviciute
Kenneth Beer

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Iseult Healy
Kenneth Beer
Riitta Nikamaa
Timea Kiss Juhos

DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Gloria Laurinaviciute
Natalia Timofeeva
Shane Weightman
Sheila Caiman
Uwe Metze

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Cathy Bird
David Segraves
John Parselle
Roland Stump

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Camila Forster
Daphne Farrow
Kenneth Beer
Ken Eckersley

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Martin Sonneveld
Natalia Timofeeva
Peter Moule
Shane Weightman
Sheila Caiman

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

Joelle Lacombe-Sequin
Ahron Hirshenson
Alessandra Carli
Ed Zimmatore
Jackie Drennan
Liz Doria
Marcos Bagno
Peter Moule
Valerie Dorich

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Ahron Hirshenson
Liz Doria
Mattyn Pirnazari
Steen Hansen
Steve Tomlin

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Gunilla Gerber
Iwona Ohta
Minie Elias
Roy Wilkins
Steve Ingram

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Ray Pembroke

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Kata Jin Juhasz
Linda Scandrett
Pavane Fraser
Shelia Bulger

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Dick Jones
Luciano Zucca

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Anna Maria De Gaetano
Avye Lorien
Jan Jankoswki
Luca Santostasi
Matthew Lakin
Tom Cummins

GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Cathy Bird
Jackie Mullally
Jeff Myers
Steve Tomlin

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 1 ]

Anita Stinkens

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Anita Stinkens
Gerardine White
Karin Witt

HUBBARD DIANETICS CO-AUDIT [ 1 ]

Gerardine White

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST [ 2 ]

David Segraves
Josh Patterson

VOLUNTEER MINISTER [ 2 ]

David Segraves
Josh Patterson

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

Said Gutin

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

Hannah Spencer

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]

Hannah Spencer

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]

Areeb Jalati

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]

Tim Lyons

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]

Tim Lyons

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

Kineses Bojka

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]

Kenneth Beer
Krisztian Kasza
Tamas Friedich

STUDENT HAT [ 1 ]

Dirk Leenaerts

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]

Valerie Dorich
Anna Ocana Garcia

PRO TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

David Segraves
Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

David Segraves
Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

PURIF I/C COURSE [ 1 ]

Pascale McEntire

PURIF C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Emilio Calcioli

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 ]

Emilio Calcioli
Tamas Schiller

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]

Josh Patterson

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Inge Albrechts

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Pascale McEntire

SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]

Soheyla Albisser

SHSBC LEVEL E [ 1 ]

Claire Lore

SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]

Yves Paternoster

SHSBC LEVEL J [ 1 ]

Uli Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]

Alessandra Carli

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Ahron Hirshenson
Julia Bereczova
Kenneth Beer

TR'S AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]

Noel Funck
Roger Nunn
Yvonne Springthorpe

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

Olga Strelkova

ARC STRAIGHT WIRE [ 1 ]

Marianne Meschi

JOBURG CONFESSIONAL [ 1 ]

Giovanni Citterio

EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]

Giovanni Citterio

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Urs Ernst

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Darren Kuzma

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Jerry Marshall
Urs Ernst

NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 1 ]

Mackob Wegman

NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

Jerry Marshall
Urs Ernst

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]

Jerry Marshall
Nadejda Molokova
Urs Ernst

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]

Anna Habegger
Anzhelika Natalich
Patricia Forestier
James Fraser
Wilfried Zizler

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Anna Habegger
Anzhelika Natalich
James Fraser
Patricia Forestier
Wilfried Zizler

POWER PROCESSING [ 6 ]

Jerry Marshall
Nick Van Ruiten
Peter Hodkin
Sylvie Latulippe
Urs Ernst
Vera Chandra

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]

Jerry Marshall
Vera Chandra
Nick Van Ruiten
Peter Hodkin

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 2 ]

Elena Sizova
Veronika Juhasz

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 6 ]

Anzhelika Natalich
Edina Keeler
Eric Elizarov
Guy McQuade
Lizzy Schneider
Veronika Juhasz

OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]

Anzhelika Natalich
Dirk Leenaerts
Edit Henczel
Eric Elizarov
Gil Livne
Gyorgy Jarik
Liz Bailey
Lizzy Schneider
Paul Fletcher
Timea Kiss Juhasz
Veronika Juhasz

R6EW [ 3 ]

Alison Daniels
Andy Robb Odile Lemonnier
Wim Van Der Veer

NEW OT I [ 7 ]

Anne Jacquot
Chris Malin
Dave Atkinson
James Fraser
Marie-Jo Martin
Peter Janzen
Wilfried Zizler

OT II [ 9 ]

Anne Jacquot
Chris Malin
Dave Atkinson
Eiran Amitsour
Fazia Jaskarjec
Inna Matusevich
Peter Janzen Rony Himpe
Terry Atkinson
Willfried Zizler

OT III [ 6 ]

James Cantwell
Josianne Boureau
Margarita Mitina
Neil Holmes
Sheila Maclean
Terry Atkinson

NEW OT IV [ 4 ]

Josianne Boureau
Sheila Maclean
Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
Wilhelm Mohorn

NEW OT V [ 3 ]

Andy Hovey
Marie Berts
Olyvia Pilo






COMING FOR THE SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

Herve Bernad
Helene Garnet
Christian Garnet
Shelly Gerber
Wim Koster
Rolf Moll
Yves Paternoster
Christine Van den Abeele
Suzy Van Loocke
Maj Tapper-Johnson
Balazs Zsok
Halina Cirillo
Ella Shner
Martine Le Gouic
Gabriella Thorwartl
Anita Stinkens
Tali Vitry
Suzanne Herzig
Anne-Sylvie Monnier
Margot Tronchon
Els Van Den Eynde
Soheyla Albisser
David Garda
Francesco Adrian
Lorenzo Corso
Martha Diaz de Espada
Avital Amitzour
Audrey Bennett
Francois Mairiaux
Dominik Lapanja
Avye Lorien
Marion Spohn
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 346 [circa December 2009 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 346

The Auditor UK 346 [ circa December 2009 ]

Quick Stats:

256 completions

173 individuals

76 different services

DIANETICS THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Brenda McQuade
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Javier Ramirez

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Daphne Farrow
Isolde Carolan O'Brien
Javier Ramirez
Zeno Juhasz

DMSMH BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Karl-Heinz Schneider
Phil De Bruyn

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

Christopher Woodhead
Elvia Montiel
Martin Phillips

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Elvia Montiel

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Gerardine White
Josh Patterson
Krisztian Kasza
Martin fillips
Shawn Sorenson
Sue Cardiff

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Elvia Montiel
Gina Spencer
Krisztian Kasza
Noel Nile
Rachael Ricketts

ADVANCED PROCEDURES & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Elvia Montiel
Frank McNulty

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

Anne-Marie Sonneveld
Barbara Lanik
Denis Price
Emma Kellingray
Gary Byrne
Gavin Foster
Kathy Wordie
Leanne Wallace Smith
Stephen Wilks

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARSBOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Elvia Montiel
Jeff Myers
Liana Stevens

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

Maryanne Hunter
Mick Murphy
Volker Kubillus

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Bela Nagy
Jerry Marshall
Liana Stevens
Volker Kubillus

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 5 ]

Catherine Kubillus
Chris Lomas
Paul Fletcher
Steve Ingram
Tony Tucker

SCENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Jerry Marshall
Volker Kubillus

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Catherine Kubillus
Christine Dalton
Ibolya Kalmar
Yolanda Fletcher

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Charlie Poulter
Maria Kovacs

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 3 ]

John Rich
John Spencer
Thea Rich

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Angie Gilchrist
Gill Bustamante
John Spencer
Lizzy Calcioli
Rita Hauser
Tracey Clerkin

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Malcolm Croft
Tony Quota

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

Charlie Poulter
Dave Lockey
John Spencer
Ole Skov

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Jim Grainger
Ole Skov
Sahar Cohen
Valerie Dorich

DIANETICS 55! BOOK AND LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Dave Lockey
Gloria Laurinaviciute

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Alexander Glushkov
Kirsteen Benson
Shahan Cohen
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Sydney Sherman

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Iseult Healy
Liz Doria
Louise Barker
Mattyn Pirnazari

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Jackie Drennan
Peter Moule
Sandra Vicenti

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Catherine Kubillus
Iwona Ohta
Jeff Myers
Mandy Madsen
Sarah Zimmatore

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

Catherine Kubillus
Charlie Poulter
Mandy Madsen
Roy Wilkins
Sarah Zimmatore
Steve Ingram

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

Ibolya Kalmar
Katalin Juhasz
Pavane Fraser

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Cannel Boucher
Gloria Lauraviciute
Joern Ploegger
Katalin Juhasz
Richard Boucher

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 5 ]

Denis Mulcahy
Josh Hunter
Mattyn Pirnazari
Michelle Supplee
Rachel Rickets

GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Moira Phillips
Tim Richardson

SCIENTOLOGY MARR1AGGE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Eric Elizarov

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 2 ]

Anita Stinkens
Fazia Jaskarjec

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

Christine Sotiriou
Peter Frearson

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]

Elvira Montiel

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Lajos Leveleki

VM-BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 1 ]

Pete Dwan

VM - CHILDREN'S COURSE [ 1 ]

Child Nash

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

Audrey Bennett

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]

Jackie Drennan

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

Uli Sotiriou

STUDENT HAT [ 2 ]

Alexandr Sidorov
Shahar Cohen

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]

Anna Ocana
Garcia Emilio Calcioli

SHSBC LEVEL B [ 1 ]

Ken Eckersley

SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]

Tunde Petrone

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]

Philip Cavanagh

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

Urs Ernst

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]

Kinga Szabo
Peter Toth

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]

Kinga Szabo
Peter Toth

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Stuart Guy
Tamas Schiller

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Mikhail Brednev
Zahir Jafferji

ARC STRAIGHWIRE [ 1 ]

Shahar Cohen

GRADE II [ 1 ]

Tania Gibson

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Claude Rebeccini
Frederic Langlois
Gavin Faster
Louis Coulomb

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Claude Rebeccini
Frederic Langlois
Gavin Foster

NED OAS HANDLING [ 1 ]

Shireen Rogers

NED 2ND OAS HANDLING [ 2 ]

Louis Coulomb
Pascal Sicre

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Jean-Marc Chaubert
Pascale McIntyre

NED ACTION I5 [ 6 ]

Claude Rebeccini
Frederic Langlois
Gavin Foster
Louis Coulomb
Norman Ellis
Shireen Rogers

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

Claude Rebeccini
Frederic Langlois
Gavin Foster
Louis Coulomb
Sharon Henderson

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]

Andreas Beck

CLEARING COURSE [ 1 ]

Pierre Vanort

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 9 ]

Alexander Glushkov
Alexander Sidorov
Bernard Escudier
Darren Kuzma
Natalie Timofeeva
Nikky Wood
Shireen Rogers
Zsuzsanna Nemeth
Pierre Vassort

POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]

Andreas Beck
Frederic Langlois
Gavin Foster
Louis Coulomb
Nadejda Molokova
Sharon Henderson
Willem De Bock

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 9 ]

Andreas Beck
Frederic Langlois
Gavin Poster
Louis Coulomb
Nadejda Molokova
Sharon Henderson
Steve Brooks
Urs Ernst
Willem De Bock

R6EW [ 2 ]

Alison Daniels
Lizzy Schneider

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 9 ]

Alexander Glushkov
Alexander Sidorov
Bernard Escudier
Darren Kuzma
Natalia Timofeeva
Nikky Wood
Pierre Vassort
Shireen Rogers
Zsuzsanna Nemeth

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 4 ]

Des Synnott
Gil Livne
Mikhail Brednev
Shannon Green

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 3 ]

Annick Peauroux
Liz Bailey
Michel Grisar

OT PREPARATIONS [ 7 ]

Alan Ryan
Bela Nagy
Des Synnott
Elvia Montiel
Jerry Marshall
Mikhail Brednev
Rosie Richards

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 4 ]

Anzhelika Natalich
Eric Elizarov
Natalia Timofeeva
Veronika Juhasz

NEW OT I [ 6 ]

Anzhelika Natalich
Barbara Jonckheer
Edina Keeler
Eric Elizarov
Marie-Jo Martin
Veronika Juhasz

OT II [ 4 ]

Edina Keeler
Eric Elizarov
James Fraser
Marie-Jo Martin

OT III [ 8 ]

Anne Jacquot
Chris Malin
Dave Atkinson
Inna Matusevich
James Cantwell
Peter Janzen
Rony Himpe
Wilfried Zizler

NEW OT IV [ 6 ]

Fazia Jaskarjec
Inna Matusevich
Ruth Turk
Willhelm Mohorn
Leila Winkler
Michaela Kubillus

NEW OT V [ 6 ]

Jan Entwistle
Josianne Bourreau
Lisbeth Kausche
Marie Berts
Sheila McNulty
Sophie Coulomb-Piquier





COMING TO THE SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

Herve Bernad
Helene Gamet
Christian Gamet
Shelly Gerber
Wim Koster
Rolf Moll
Yves Paternoster
Christine Van den Abeele
Suzy Van Loocke
Maj Tapper-Johnson
Balazs Zsok
Halina Cirillo
Ella Shner
Martine Le Gouic
Gabriella Thorwartl
Anita Stinkens
Tali Vitry
Suzanne Herzig
Anne-Sylvie Monnier
Margot Tronchon
Els Van Den Eynde
Soheyla Albisser


ACADEMY ENROLLEES

David Garcia
Francesco Adriani
Lorenzo Corso
Martha Diaz de Espada
Avital Amitzour
Audrey Bennett
Francois Mairiaux
Dominik Lapanja
Avye Lorien
Marion Spohn
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 347 [circa January/February 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 347

The Auditor UK 347 [ circa January/February 2010 ]


Quick Stats:
777 completions
373 individuals
105 different services

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]

Brenda McQuade
Dori Salai
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Isolde Carolan O’Brien
Jackie Drennan
Jackie Mullally
Javier Ramirez
Kenneth Beer
Maddy Pettitt
Roberto Corso
Sergej Savin
Tunde Petrone
Zeno Juhasz

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

Beate Klebinger
Daphne Farrow
Emma Kellingray
Isolde Carolan O’Brien
Jackie Drennan
Javier Ramierez
Ken Beer
Parveen Collinson
Paulik Ladslaw
Rachael Ricketts
Susan Plattner
Zeno Juhasz

DMSMH BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

Alexandr Sidorov
Anetta Kovacs
Gina Spencer
Julia Bereczova
Karl-Heinz Schneider
Nikki Wood
Phil DeBruyn

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 14 ]

Adrian Mallabon
Christopher Woodhead
Elvia Montiel
Evi Reichl
Guy McQuade
Julia Bereczova
Krisztian Kasza
Marianne Meschi
Martin Phillips
Noel Funck
Olga Strelkova
Shawn Bulbrook
Steve Holland
Sue Cardiff

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Elvia Montiel

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 19 ]

Anna Habegger
Dick Jones
Ed Zimmatore
Emily Tupholme
Emma Kellingray
Gerardine White
Gina Spencer
Hossam Ramzy
Josh Patterson
Julia Bereczova
Krisztian Kasza
Martin Phillips
Neil Lemon
Noel Nile
Richard Boucher
Roland Stump
Shawn Sorenson
Sue Cardiff
Tali Miron

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 20 ]

Ahron Hirshenson
Anna Habegger
Beate Klebinger
Dick Jones
Ed Zimmatore
Elvia Montiel
Emily Tupholme
Emma Kellingray
Ferenc Juhasz
Gerardine White
Gina Spencer
Jan Van Hat Hof
Julia Bereczova
Krisztian Kasza
Noel Nile
Rachael Ricketts
Robert Stevens
Rose Doherty
Samantha Domingo
Tali Miron

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Charlie Poulter
Elvia Montiel
Frank McNulty
Giovanni Citterio

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOM BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 21 ]

Anna Habegger
Anne-Marie Sonneveld
Barbara Lanik
Christian Garnet
Denis Price
Dennis Price
Edit Henczel
Emma Kellingray
Gary Byrne
Jeff Myers
Kathy Wordie
Leanne Wallace-Smith
Liana Stevens
Mandy Madsen
Mick Murphy
Micky Barram
Peter Nielson
Robert Stevens
Stephen Wilks
Tatjana Kunze
Uwe Metze

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Charlie Poulter
Elvia Montiel
Jeff Myers
Liana Stevens
Tamas Kasza

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

Emma Kellingray
Iris Hodosy
Kevin Kember
Maryanne Hunter
Mick Murphy
Minie Elias
Nadezda Molokova
Sarah Zimmatore
Volker Kubillus
Attila Illes

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]

Bela Nagy
Charlie Poulter
Elvia Montiel
Gyorgy Jarik
Jerry Marshall
Liana Stevens
Michaella Kubillus
Tali Miron
Timea Kiss Juhos
Volker Kubillus

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 14 ]

Andy Robb
Anna Schulz
Bernard Escudier
Catherine Kubillus
Chris Lomas
Hilde Bschorr
Ibolya Kalmar
Katalin Juhasz
Malcolm Gellatly
Marie Douglas
Paul Fletcher
Sarena Ramzy
Steve Ingram
Tony Tucker

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

Charlie Poulter
Elvia Montiel
Gyorgy Jarik
Jerry Marshall
Ken Beer
Paul Fletcher
Timea Kiss Juhos
Volker Kubillus

SCIENTOLOGY 8-90 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

Catherine Kubillus
Christine Dalton
Dora Kincesce
Ibolya Kalmar
Jane Kember
Katalin Juhasz
Linda Scandrett
Malcolm Gellatly
Pavane Fraser
Richard Dusselje
Yolanda Fletcher

SCIENTOLOGY 80-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

Charles Poulter
Des Synnott
Elvia Montiel
Jerry Marshall
Ken Beer
Maria Kovacs
Pat Stumbke
Timea Kiss Juhos
Valentino Carturo

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 15 ]

Angie Gilchrist
Dave Lockey
Bill Bustamante
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Inna Matusevich
John Rich
John Spencer
Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
Lizzy Calcioli
Melanie Martin
Peter Janzen
Shan Weightman
Thea Rich
Tracy Clerkin
Trish Lycett

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]

Angie Gilchrist
Dave Lockey
Gill Bustamante
Inna Marusevich
John Spencer
Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
Lizzy Calcioli
Natalia Timofeeva
Ole Skov
Peter Janzen
Rita Hauser
Shane Weightman
Tracey Clerkin

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 15 ]

Charlie Poulter
Dave Lockey
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Inna Matusevich
Irene McNulty
John Spencer
Ken Beer
Lizzy Calcioli
Natalia Timofeeva
Nicole Keppler
Ole Skov
Peter Moule
Rita Houser
Sane Weightman
Tracey Clerkin

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

Malcolm Croft
Tony Quinta

DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

Dave Lockey
Gloria Laurinaviciute
John Spencer
Natalia Timofeeva
Peter Mode
Peter Motile
Rita Mauser
Shane Weightman
Sheila Gaiman
Uwe Metze

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 16 ]

Beat Klebinger
Bela Nagy
Des Synnott
Elvia Montiel
Gareth Roberts
Iseult Healy
Jim Granger
Ken Eckersley
Kenneth Beer
Malcolm Croft
Martin Sonneveld
Ole Skov
Riitta Nikamaa
Sahar Cohen
Timea Kis Juhos
Valerie Dorich

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]

Alexander Glushkov
Andrea Jarikova
Beate Klebinger
Camila Forster
Daphne Farrow
Jessica McAbe
Ken Beer
Ken Eckersley
Kirsteen Demon
Shahan Cohen
Vicky Zharkova

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

Dave Lockey
Gloria Laurinaviciute
John Spencer
Martin Sonneveld
Natalia Timofeeva
Ole Skov
Peter Moule
Shane Weightman
Sheila Gaiman
Sydney Sherman
Zsolt Elek

PROBLEMS OF WORKBOOK COURSE [ 19 ]

Aaron Hirshenson
Alessandra Carli
Beate Klebinger
Channie Elbes
Ed Zimmatore
Iseult Healy
Jackie Drennan
Jessica McAbe
Ken Beer
Liz Dora
Liz Scott
Louise Barker
Marcos Bagno
Marion Bulger
Mattyn Pirnazari
Paulik Ladislaw
Peter Moule
Tom McKenchnie
Valerie Dorich

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

Ahron Hirshenson
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Jackie Drennan
Ken Beer
Liz Doria
Magdolna Slezak
Mattyn Pirnazari
Peter Moule
Roberto Corso
Roland Stump
Steen Hansen
Steve Tomlin

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]

Andy Robb
Catherine Kubillus
Dennis Price
Gunilla Gerber
Ivona Ohta Jeff Myers
Kate Delamare
Kevin Kember
Mandy Madsen
Minie Elias
Mime Elias
Roy Wilkins
Sarah Zimmatore
Steve Ingram

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

Andy Robb
Catherine Kubillus
Charlie Poulter
Dennis Price
Jeff Myers
Kate Delamare
Mandy Madsen
Ray Pembroke
Roy Wilkins
Sarah Zimmatore
Steve Ingram

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

Catherine Kubillus
Christine Dalton
Ibolya Kalmar
Katalin Juhasz
Linda Scandrett
Pavane Fraser
Richard Allan
Sheila Bulger
Terry Atkinson
Yolanda Fletcher

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

Carmel Boucher
Charlie Poulter
Dick Jones
Gloria Laurinaviciute
Jackie Drennan
Joern Plover
Katalin Juhasz
Luciano Zucca
Richard Boucher
Rony Himpe
Tony Hollom
Zeno Juhasz

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 19 ]

Andrea Jarikova
Anna Marie Degaetans
Avye Lorien
Denis Mulcahy
Dori Salai
Gareth Roberts
Jan Jankoswki
Josh Hunter
Laszlo Bokecs
Luca Santostasi
Matthew Lakin
Mattyn Pirnazari
Michelle Supplee
Peter Moule
Rachel Ricketts
Rosie Fraser
Sophia Elias
Steen Hansen
Tom Cumming

GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

Cathy Bird
Jackie Mullally
Jeff Myers
Joe McNulty
Marion Shuster
Moira Phillips
Steve Tomlin
Tim Richardson
Tunde Petrone

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 3 ]

Ana Ocana Garcia
David Segraves
Josh Patterson

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]

David Segraves
Josh Patterson

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 ]

Hannah Spencer
Sarah Staples

OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS COURSE [ 2 ]

Hannah Spencer
Sarah Staples

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 2 ]

Jackie Drennan
Tini Lyons

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 4 ]

Cathy Bird
Colin McNeil
Jackie Drennan
Tim Lyons

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]

Areeb Jalati

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 6 ]

Audrey Bennett
Garret! Harper
Hannah Spencer
Joe Todd
Melissa Nunn
Said Gutin

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 1 ]

Barry O'Kane

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCENTOLOGIST [ 3 ]

David Segraves Jnr
Elvira Montiel
Josh Patterson

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]

Andy Hovey
Eric Elizarov

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 9 ]

Javier Ramirez
Jean-Claude Coulomb
Jodi Pruett
Julia Bereczova
Kinga Szabo
Nod Funck
Peter Toth
Roger Nunn
Yvonne Springthorpe

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 3 ]

Child Kovacs
Child Juhasz
Child Thombka

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]

Dylan Gramman

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 4 ]

Amir Ramzy
Emese Kiss
Kineses Bojka
Lili Sotiriou

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

Hannah Spencer

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 4 ]

Julia BeReczova
Kenneth Beer
Krisztian Kasza
Tamas Friedich

OEC VOLUME 0 COURSE [ 5 ]

Shane Weightman
Adrian Mallabon
Alexandr Sidorov
Dirk Leenaerts
Shahan Cohen

PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

David Segraves
Joe De Lacombe-Sequin

UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

David Segraves
Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

PTS/SP COURSE [ 4 ]

Emma Kellingray
Jessica McAbe
Josh Patterson
Serge Savin

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]

Anna Ocana Garcia
Emilo Calcioli

DIANETICS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]

Renate Wolf

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

Cathy Bird
David Segraves
Hanna Biali
John Parselle
Roland Stump

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]

Anita Stinkens
Christine Sotiriou
Gerardine White
Jerry Marshall
Karin Witt
Peter Frearson

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 3 ]

Anita Stinkens
Fazia Jaskarjec
Ido Sher

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Pascale McIntyre

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN I/C COURSE [ 1 ]

Pascale McIntyre

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Eric Elizarov

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 ]

Emilio Calcioli
Tamas Schiller

ACADEMY LEVEL [ 4 ]

Anna Ocana Garcia
Dominik Lapanya
Emilio Calcioli
Francois Mairiaux

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Lajos Leveleki

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Pascale McIntyre

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Pascale McIntyre

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Inge Albregts

SHSBC LEVEL A [ 2 ]

Soheyla Albisser
Susanne Hertzig

SHSBC LEVEL B [ 2 ]

Ken Eckersley
Claire Lore

SHSBC LEVEL E [ 1 ]

Claire Lore

SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]

Yves Paternoster

SHSBC LEVEL J [ 1 ]

Uli Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 3 ]

Alessandra Carli
Mary Sommer
Tunde Petrone

SHSBC LEVEL L [ 2 ]

Alessandra Carli
Tunde Petrone

SHSBC LEVEL M [ 1 ]

Philip Cavanagh

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]

Philip Cavanagh

OBJECTIVES [ 4 ]

Kinga Szabo
Peter Toth
Jodi Pruett
Julia Bereczova

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Stuart Guy
Tamas Schiller

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Mikhail Brednev
Zahir Jafferji

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]

Olga Strelkova
Veronika Juhasz

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]

Marianne Meschi
Shahar Cohen

JOBURG CONFESSIONAL [ 1 ]

Giovanni Citterio

EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]

Giovanni Citterio

EXPANDED GRADE IV [ 1 ]

Rob Hoogstraat

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Pascale McIntyre
Darren Kuzma
Jean-Marc Chaubert
Zoltan Somogyi

NED RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Jeny Marshall
Dave Devoy
Zoltan Somogyi
Rob Hoogstraat

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Sylvie Latulippe
Nick Win Ruiten
Urs Ernst
Louis Coulomb
Gavin Foster
Frederic Langlois
Claude Rebeccini

NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 3 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Jerry Marshall
Makob Wegman

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Sylvie Latulippe
Nick Van Ruiten
Jerry Marshall
Urs Ernst
Gavin Foster
Frederic Langlois
Claude Rebeccini

NED ACTION I5 [ 11 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Sylvie Latulippe
Nick Van Ruiten
Jerry Marshall
Urs Ernst
Louis Coulomb
Gavin Foster
Norman Ellis
Frederic Langlois
Shireen Rogers
Claude Rebeccini

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Sylvie Latulippe
Nick Van Ruiten
Jerry Marshall
Urs Ernst
Nadezda Molokova
Louis Coulomb
Gavin Foster
Frederic Langlois
Sharon Henderson
Claude Rebeccini

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 21 ]

Nikky Wood
David Segraves Jnr
Zsuzsanna Nemeth
Vicky Zharkova
Anzhelika Natalich
Patricia Forestier
Anna Habegger
Darren Kuzma
Alexander Glushkov
Bernard Escudier
Natalia Timofeeva
Shireen Rogers
Alexander Sidorov
Sergey Savin
Gareth Roberts
James Fraser
Marie-Jo Martin
Barbara Jonckheer
Wilfried Zizler
Pierre Vassort
Alison Daniels

POWER PROCESSING [ 17 ]

Dirk Leenaaerts
Sylvie Latulippe
Vera Chandra
Nick Van Ruiten
Jerry Marshall
Peter Hodkin
Urs Ernst
Nadezda Molokova
Andreas Beck
Willem De Bock
Louis Coulomb
Gavin Foster
Frederic Langlois
Sharon Henderson
Claude Rebeccini
Massimo Bertilorenzo
Roland Stadelmann

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 18 ]

Dirk Leenaerts
Sylvie Latulippe
Vera Chandra
Nick Van Ruiten
Jerry Marshall
Peter Hodkin
Steve Brooks
Urs Ernst
Nadezda Molokova
Willem De Bock
Andreas Beck
Louis Coulomb
Gavin Foster
Frederic Langlois
Sharon Henderson
Claude Rebeccini
Massimo Bertilorenzo
Roland Stadelmann

R6EW [ 4 ]

Andy Robb
Wim Vann Der Veer
Alison Daniels
Lizzy Schneider

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 20 ]

James Fraser
Nikky Wood
Odile Lemonnier
Zsuzsanna Nemeth
Marie-Jo Martin
Barbara Jonckheer
Wilfried Zizler
Anzhelika Natalich
Patricia Forestier
Anna Habegger
Darren Kuzma
Alexander Glushkov
Bernard Escudier
Pierre Vassort
Natalia Timofeeva
Shireen Rogers
Alexandr Sidorov
Sergey Savin
Gareth Roberts
Alison Daniels

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 9 ]

Annick Peauroux
Des Synnott
Edina Keeler
Elena Sizova
Gil Livne
Johan Heemskerk
Mikhail Brednev
Shanon Green
Veronika Juhasz

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 15 ]

Annick Peauroux
Anzhelika Natalich
Chris Malin
Des Synnott
Edina Keeler
Eric Elizarov
Gil Livne
Giuseppe Prete
Guy McQuade
Liz Bailey
Lizzy Schneider
Michel Grisar
Mikhail Brednev
Odile Lemonnier
Veronika Juhasz

OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]

Jason Leslie
Des Synnott
Peter Kokolus
Peter Kokolus
Nikki Sukkan
Stefan Lopusny
Valentina Chernova
Chris Malin
Veronika Juhasz
Dirk Leenaerts
Gyorgy Jarik
Liz Bailey
Lizzy Schneider
Anzhelika Natalich
Timea Kiss Juhos
Edit Henczel
Eric Elizarov
Gil Livne
Paul Fletcher
Alan Ryan
Mikhail Brednev
Jerry Marshall
Bela Nagy
Iseult Healy
Rose Richards
Elvia Monad
Massimo Bertilorenzo
Gareth Roberts

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 14 ]

Andy Robb
Chris Malin
Anzhelika Natalich
Wim Van Der Veer
Anne Jacquot
Alison Daniels
Terry Atkinson
Dave Atkinson
Odile Lemonnier
Peter Janzen
Edina Keeler
Eric Elizaro
Veronika juhasz
Natalia Timofeeva

NEW OT I [ 10 ]

Chris Malin
James Fraser
Peter Janzen
Wilfried Zizler
Marie-Jo Martin
Edina Keeler
Eric Elizarov
Veronika juhasz
Pierre Vassort
Natalia Timofeeva

OT II [ 19 ]

Josianne Bourreau
Eiran Amitsour
Chris Malin
James Fraser
Anzhelika Natalich
James Cantwell
Inna Matusevich
Terry Atkinson
Dave Atkinson
Fazia Jaskarjec
Peter Janzen
Anne Jacquot
Rony Himpe
Wilfried Zizler
Marie-Jo Martin
Eric Elizarov
Edina Keeler
Veronica Juhasz
Pierre Vassort

OT III [ 19 ]

Josianne Bourreau
Chris Malin
James Fraser
Eiran Amitsour
Julian Partridge
Sheila Mclean
Neil Holmes
Margarita Mitina
Terry Atkinson
Jam' Cantwell
Peter Janzen
Fazia Jaskarjec
Dave Atkinson
Wilfried Zizler
Inna Matusevich
Anne Jacquot
Rony Himpe
Eric Elizarov
Marie-Jo Martin

NEW OT IV [ 15 ]

Olga Strelkova
Josianne Bourreau
James Fraser
John Turczak
Andy Hovey
Julian Partridge
Sheila Mclean
Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
Wilhelm Mohorn
Ruth Turk
Fazia Jaskarjec
Inna Matusevich
Rony Himpe
Anne Jacquot
Eric Elizarov

NEW OT V [ 21 ]

Olga Strelkova
Josianne Bourreau
James Fraser
Nan Ades
John Turczak
Andy Hovey
Channie Elbes
Olyvia Pilo
Marie Bens
Lisbeth Kausche
Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
Jon Entwistle
Sheila McNulty
Michaela Kubillus
Sheila McNulty
Wilfried Busse
Barbara Zieger
Inna Matusevich
Leila Winkler
Julian Partridge
Rony Himpe
 

Dulloldfart

Squirrel Extraordinaire
The Auditor is a Saint Hill magazine; Advance! is the AO's magazine. But this (and previous) Auditor contains AO completions like OT Levels. Huh? Do they never publish the Advance! Mag any more, or are they just doubling up on the comps to pad them out?

Paul
 
Top