Scientology Service Completions - Celebrity 388 [circa March 2008 ]

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
This is a completion list for Scientology's Celebrity Magazine and reflects the completions of Celebrity Center International in Hollywood, CA.

CC Int is definitely the largest and most "productive" org in the LA area.

CC Int delivers all of the Scn "Bridge" up to and including Clear. It does not deliver any of the OT levels. It is run directly by Sea Org members and goes after celebrities and people that are professionals in their line of work.

This list is divided into 3 Sections.

1. The BASICS Courses are those new DM courses are taught in the Scn Checksheet fashion.

http://stason.org/TULARC/religion/scientology-catechism/11-6-How-are-Scientology-courses-run.html

Each LRH book has been made into a "Basics Course" with it's own checksheet. All Scientologists are required to do these courses. Many are being made to do their "BASICS" before they can continue with their Bridge to Total Freedumb. Some are on the Bridge and doing the Basics at the same time.

In this issue, CC Int is actually listing their Extension Course Completions. I don't remember them ever doing this before. Extension Courses are LRH courses that you can do at home.

An extension course is done by using a special Scn workbook that tells you to read pages 1 to 10, or Chapter 5, of a book and then has you answer questions pertaining to those pages/chapters and includes writing essays, or doing actions and reporting on it in the workbook. The work book pages are then torn out and mailed into the org for grading/correction.

The advantage to a Scientologist in doing an extension course is they don't have to drive into the org and deal with all the bullshit reg cycles and they can do it on your own schedule rather than the rigid schedule of the org.


2. Major Services are the org's money makers and include all courses and auditing actions done by people who have been indoctrinated into Scientology. Major services are not usually one by new people, they are usually done by the people who have the brainwashing in place.

3. Basic Services--- NOT to be confused with THE BASICS.

Basic Services have always been the cheap, easy, nice courses that Scn delivers to the raw meat and potential dupes.


Scientology Service Completions - Celebrity 388 [circa March 2008 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Celebrity : Celebrity 388

Celebrity 388 [ circa March 2008 ]


Quick Stats:
1027 completions
664 individuals
101 different services

THE BASICS COURSES


DIANETICS & THE DIANETICS LECTURES AND DEMONSTRATIONS COURSE [ 54 ]

Carmen Barth
Carlie A. Bradberry
Mariah Buian
Carmen Butts
Marty Buttwinick
Alyssa Suede Campbell
Jenna Capozzi
Naomi Rebecca Chromoy
Alan Crooks
Wendell Dayton
Michael Doven
Bernie Dumonceaux
Rosemary Dunstan
Rainer Duve
Sahara D. Ealy
Shannon Franklin
Gary Glasband
Sue Guzzetta
Yvonne Harrington
Dave Hendry
Bill Hoch
Howard Hugh
Terry Jastrow
Kerry Jones
Ingrid Keller
Patrice Leigh
Barbara Levine
Jimmy Loweree
Therese Magnani
Michael Maurer
Robert Boyd McDonald
Jim Meskimen
Linda Moss
Robert Neilson
Mel Nelson
Stephen Nichols
Jarod Pantermuehl
Erin Parucci
Dr. Anita Pepi
Peggy Price
Rachel Reich
Barbie Riley-Wiggins
TL Rosenkranz
David C. Sanders
Cathy Schenkelberg
Dave Sola
Kimberly Sparks
Sally Steele
Tama Leia Stewart
Janet Valdez
Bruce Weide
Robert Wilbur
Stacy Woodruff
Allen Yates

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL & THE SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL LECTURES COURSE [ 48 ]

Dustin Anderson
Michelle Anderson
Joe Andruscavage
Carmen Barth
Bob Becket
Bozz
Sigrid Burket
Brye Cooper
R.F. Daley
Wendell Dayton
Jeannie Deva
Michael Doven
Ian Espinoza
Carlos Flores
Gary Glasband
Linda Griffin
Vanessa Guerrero
Jim Harper
Mary Beth Harper
Randy Hepner
Douglas Herzer
Richard Kaltenberg
Ingrid Keller
Iris K. Keller
Patrice Leigh
Barbara Levine
Divona Lewis
Gerry Marshall
David Mauerer
Gale McMahon
Mark McPherson
Tamra Meskimen
Carol Morse
Josh Nelson
Anoush NeVart
Melissa O’Hara
Miriam Quigley
TL Rosenkranz
Joe Scoglio
Deborah Shapiro
Mack Slevin
Andy Sly
Carl Smith
Kristin Smith
Connie von Adelung
Benjamin Welch
Chuck White
G. Hasley Wickser

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION AND EFFORT COURSE [ 18 ]

Wendell Dayton
Michael Doven
Ken Dubay
Sue Frey
Stan Gerson
Pedro Gil
Sandra Gil
Sofia Gil
Bob Graves
Guy V. Martin
Mark McPherson
Marisol Nichols
Judy Norton
Pat Parodi
Patricia Riemer
TL Rosenkranz
Nick Terrenzi
Ruti Ydovich

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & THE LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 11 ]

Michael Doven
Ken Dubay
Sue Frey
Stan Gerson
Kathie Heard
Alex Nicolson
Judy Norton
Pat Parodi
Tatty Riemer
TL Rosenkranz
Ruti Ydovich

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 2 ]

Michael Doven
Ken Dubay

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 8 ]

Michael Doven
Ken Dubay
Kathie Heard
Bob Hutcheson
Alex Nicolson
Judy Norton
Pat Parodi
Ruti Ydovich

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN & TECHNIQUE 88 COURSE [ 4 ]

Michael Doven
Ken Dubay
Bob Hutcheson
Alex Nicolson

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY COURSE [ 4 ]

Michael Doven
Ken Dubay
Sandra Figueroa
Earl Smith

THE COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 2 ]

Michael Doven
Ken Dubay

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 2 ]

Michael Doven
Mario Shallman

THE FACTORS COURSE [ 1 ]

Michael Doven

THE CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Michael Doven

DIANETICS 55! & THE UNIFICATION CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]

Michael Doven

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT & HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

Michael Doven

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 18 ]

Mariah Buian
Jeff Butler
Weston Duggan-Starr
Grant W. Erfert
Shannon Franklin
John Paul Guerin
David Hamilton
Liz Jacobs
Marti Marshall
Gabbi McPhee
Mike Michaud
Jeffrey D. Milano
Mel Nelson
Stephen Nichols
Devorah Phillips
David C. Sanders
Dave Sola
Joyce Sola

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 27 ]

Luis Alberto Alvarez
Alon Baadani
Lana Berg
Jeff Butler
Francisco Cedeno
Byron Cooke
Dan Daneshrad
Lineous Dickerson
Grant W. Erfert
Alex Flipse
Shannon Franklin
Emi Fujishima
John Paul Guerin
David Hamilton
Liz Jacobs
Mitch Leventhal
Brian Miller
Michael Moshy
Stephen Nichols
David Repchuk
Sara Rizzardini
Dave Sola
Joyce Sola
Taylor Stewart
Jeff Tangradi
Kelly Meyersfield Wecksell
Nicole Williams

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH COURSE [ 3 ]

Miguel Alvarez
Mary Ann Jenks
Jenny Mee Wilbur

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE [ 5 ]

Ingrid Keller
Jerrol LeBaron
Kim Peck
Erin Suchoski
Jim Yang

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 40 ]

Alon Baadani
Jeff Butler
Christopher Callen
Brando Christensen
R.F. Daley
Lineous Dickerson
Michael Doven
Ian Espinoza
Sofia Gil
Gary Glasband
Vanessa Guerrero
Jim Harper
Mary Beth Harper
Van Heerling
Richard Kaltenberg
Ingrid Keller
Iris K. Keller
Tricia Kelly
Patrice Leigh
Mitch Leventhal
Gerry Marshall
Gale McMahon
Mark McPherson
Alfredo Moreno
Josh Nelson
Sarah Olson
Tristan Page
David Repchuk
TL Rosenkranz
Joe Scoglio
Deborah Shapiro
Christina Simelaro
Mack Slevin
Andy Sly
Carl Smith
Stephen C. Spataro
Tyler Steele
Taylor Stewart
Benjamin Welch
G. Hasley Wickser

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE [ 1 ]

Patricia Napier

DIANETICS 55! COURSE [ 1 ]

Sophia Santi

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 26 ]

George Acevedo
Fazil Ahmad
Mirta Lujan Baudracco
Lana Berg
Claire J. Boyer
Francisco Cedeno
Leah Cohen
Tulia Connan
Lizeth Duque
Alex Flipse
Aaron Gochman
Anne Guerrero
Miriam Jafif
Attila Kozma
Ryan Kugler
Mitch Leventhal
Kate McClanaghan
Sarah Olson
Jay Owens
Yvan Poissant
Jeremy Price
Karen Renna
Sabrina Staffer
Taylor Stewart
Kelly Meyersfield Wecksell
Nicole Williams

THE PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE [ 61 ]

Amrapali Ambegaokar
Nicole Ayers
Lana Berg
Donald Bluestein
Christopher Callen
Greg Capazorio
Emma Caulfield
Francisco Cedeno
Karina Chang
Chopper
Leah Cohn
Tulia Connan
Bryon Cooke
Maria DelBagno
Federico Devera
Jose Dobin
Catherine Stroud Donovan
Desiree Duarte
Lizeth Duque
Yolanda Enright
Gioel Enriquez
Carol Espinoza
Alex Flipse
Ramsey Gbelawoe
David Garcia Gillaraco
Lucy M. Ginete
Anne Guerrero
Erika Heenan-Medici
David Hungerford
Miriam Jafif
Moises Jafif
Theo Johnson
Jeff Kaye
Mohammad Khalil Ullah
Attila Kozma
Ryan Kugler
Ross Kurth
Lisa London
Nicholas Morrone
Justin Martin
Jake Moreno
Mandy Moreno
Michael Moshy
Ashley Danielle Olesen
Jessica Pace
Francesca Pecoraro
Michelle Platt
Fatima C. Purdy
Alexis de la Rocha
James Reuben Rozeboom
Sandra Scharf
Barbara Scolaro
Laticha Scott
Franziska Staedter
Chuck Thomas
James W. Thompson, Jr.
Pi-Po Tung
Kelly Meyersfield Wecksell
Nicole Williams
Autum Withers
Ben Zarai

THE EXTENSION COURSE: SECTION ONE: DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH [ 24 ]

Jerry Brockey
Raven Campbell
Chris Eastwood
Shannon Franklin
Steve Giorgio
David Guzzone
Mina Mansuy Huerta
Colleen Janssen
Marcelle Lacour
Adriana Lammertyn
Hugh Lehane
Jennifer Emily Liebl
Caroline Linton
Tom Little
Marti Marshall
Madeleine Munoz
Christin Murphy
Naomi Poole
Berny Rizzardini
Christy Rogers
Kay Roland
Erin Rose
Harriet Schock
Marek Wojciechowski

SECTION TWO: SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL [ 20 ]

Lisa Amsler
Mary Ann Chait
Kathy Clark
Doug Dawson
Stephen Giorgio
John Hawkins
Colleen Janssen
Caroline Linton
Sandi Mehr-Walker
Bill Moon
John O’Malley
Duane Rice
Christy Rider
Christy Rogers
Barbara Russell
Tessy Salame C.
Pamela Scortt
Loren Sherman
Jason Wells
Mike Wetzel

SECTION THREE: SELF ANALYSIS [ 16 ]

Lisa Amsler
Doug Dawson
Lorraine Feather
Dough Herzer
Colleen Janssen
Adriana Lammertyn
Sandi Mehr-Walker
John O’Malley
Julie Reed-Brown
Duane Rice
Sara Rizzardini
Barbara Russell
Tessy Salame C
Pam Scortt
Loren Sherman
Michael Wetzel

SECTION FOUR: ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS: [ 12 ]

Daniella Bever
Doug Herzer
Colleen Janssen
Sherry Larson
Sandi Mehr-Walker
Duane Rice
Christy Rogers
Barbara Russell
Tessy Salame C.
Pam Scortt
Loren Sherman
Jason Wells

SECTION FIVE: HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS [ 5 ]

Daniella Bever
Sheri Crawford
Judy Freedman
Duane Rice
Jason Wells

SECTION SIX: SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN [ 6 ]

Sheri Crawford
Judy Freedman
Sandi Mehr-Walker
Duane Rice
Tessy Salame C
Jason Wells

SECTION SEVEN: SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 [ 3 ]

Sandi Mehr-Walker
Duane Rice
Tessy Salame C.

SECTION EIGHT: SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 [ 3 ]

Sandi Mehr-Walker
Duane Rice
Tessy Salame C.

SECTION NINE: CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY [ 3 ]

Marie Pace
Duane Rice
Tessy Salame C.

SECTION TEN: DIANETICS 55! [ 1 ]

Marie Pace

SECTION ELEVEN: SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTAL OF THOUGHT [ 19 ]

Monique Aldebert
Jamie Aymerich
Alyssa Suede Campbell
Alex Espinoza
Lorraine Feather
Ashleigh Gass
Doug Herzer
Colleen Janssen
Adriana Lammertyn
Jason Locke
Chele Stone Medina
Mike Moiseb A.
Jessica Pace
Marie Pace
Julie Reed-Brown
Tracy Repchuk
Silvia Tangradi
Nadia Van de Ven
Erin Way

THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE EXTENSION COURSE [ 15 ]

Jaime Aymerich
Jae Duckhorn
Alejandro Espinoza
Alex Espinoza
Lorraine Feather
Doug Herzer
Jason Locke
Rob Meister
Gabriel Olague
Marie Pace
Mimi Perfetti
Julie Reed-Brown
Tessy Salame C
Nadia Van de Ven
Peg Wyant

THE PROBLEMS OF WORK EXTENSION COURSE [ 31 ]

Roy Adams
Raven Campbell
Jolyne Chacon
Tracie Costello
Carol Fernau
Kari Fonkaisrud
Hagit Goldberg
Ron Grim
Diva Gustafsson
Christina Hammontree
Marina Harrington
Colleen Janssen
Jennifer Kerezsi
Dan Kinney
Alex Lake
Jason Locke
Ann Meisser
Mike Moiseb A
Beth Nabors
Marie Pace
Berny Puzik
Julie Ree-Brown
Pamela Roberts
Jim Tangradi
Sylvia Tangradi
Dominic Tortorello
Vera Tweed
Nadia Van de Ven
Diane Venegas
Heather Watson
Susan Wilbanks

ART EXENTSION COURSE [ 1 ]

Addie Spencer



MAJOR SERVICES





METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 4 ]

David Repchuk
Tracy Lynn Repchuk
Christine Sargent
Atreyu Smith

STUDENT HAT [ 5 ]

Mark Kirby
Jarod Pantermuehl
Wendy M. Slobom
Johan Smith
Svetlana Alexandra Smith

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 4 ]

Brandon bell
Leif Holt
Tieg Johnson
Nate Middleton

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 8 ]

Brandon Bell
Shannon Farrara
Michael Hendry
Leif Holt
Tieg Johnson
Nate Middleton
Sleven Rucci-Airo
James Tochey

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 4 ]

Jenna Bowles
Mike Moiseb A.
Pamela Tucker
Trista Tripp

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 2 ]

Guy Martin
Ryan J. Lee

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 ]

Camilla Mona Bassaly

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 1 ]

Camilla Mona Bassaly

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]

Jamie Martin
David Morse
Jasmin Jacobs
Jessica Pantermuehl

NED INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Vanessa Mooney

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Elisabeth Moss

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

Elisabeth Moss
Camille Solari

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 8 ]

Jonathan Coyne
Gary Glasband
Cassandra Hepburn
Gale McMahon
Pi-Po Tung
Nico van den Berg
Gail White
Alicia Ying

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]

Mitch Leventhal
David Repchuk
Tracy Lynn Repchuk

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 4 ]

Marilyn Brown
Belle Burnell
Mary Hatcher-Heerling
Rebecca Schwab

PTS/SP COURSE [ 4 ]

Marcus Coloma
Barbara Levine
Katrin Nolling
Guy Zino

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Acey Dubow

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Yolanda Pecoraro

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Yolanda Pecoraro

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]

Jim Anderson
Jeff Butler

HUBBARD BASIC ART COURSE [ 2 ]

Bob Ealy
Edy Lan

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]

Jill Carmel
Dylan Purcell

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 5 ]

Katie Dean
Gioel Enriquez
Veronique Leriche
Arisia Magnusson
Jason Rau

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]

Larry Meyers

MINI HATS [ 2 ]

Max Baybak
Mike Moiseb A

FULL HATS [ 4 ]

Acey Dubow
Alexander Clay Dubow
Lucius Seva Baybak
Megan Scortino

STAFF STATUS I [ 3 ]

Dan Daneshrad
Debbie LaFranchi
Ted Lewis

STAFF STATUS II [ 2 ]

Dan Daneshrad
Ted Lewis

ORG EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]

Bruce J. Coleman

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 24 ]

Ben Berger
Shannon Burwell
Steffany Carraher
Alex Flipse
Sharon Fry
Leahland Hill
Tanara House
Abigail Imburgia
Robert Lequang
Katherine Marie
Brian Miller
Nick Miller
Amber Quinteiro
Lorna Randazzo
Tara Savelo
Kirsten Schultz
Gianni Spata
Flavia Taylor
Renee Taylor
Jess Vilinsky
Colleen Whalin
Kimberly Withey
Nava Zalait
Glenn Zennith

OBJECTIVES [ 21 ]

George Acevedo
Jessica Barbery
Lucius Baybak
Maxim Baybak
Robin Boley-Alvarez
Wilmer Calderon
Andrew Duggan
Paul Freeman
Ashleigh Gass
Michael Green
Grace Hong
Crhis Lopez
James E. Moseley
Anoush NeVart
Fabian Padro
Katy Reimer
Sabrina Staffer
Carl Wallace
Jason Wells
Lisa Wells
Alicia Ying

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

Marilyn Brown
Belle Burnell
Melanie Dickson-Smith
Kathy Ely
Ashleigh Gass
Mary Hatcher-Heerling
Crhis Lopez
Helen McBride
Luba Metzler
Elisabeth Moss
Jarod Pantermuehl
Alexandra Prager
Rebecca Schwab
Efrain Torres
Trista Tripp
Jason Wells
Lisa Wells
Alicia Ying

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 12 ]

Keli Daniels
Corinne Heinzman
Jennifer Emily Liebl
Helen McBride
Luba Metzler
Christian Oleas
Jay Owens
Alexandra Prager
Joanna Sims
Irving Sorrentini
Jason Wells
Alicia Ying

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 14 ]

Jared Bell
Maria DelBagno
Gary Glasband
Jennifer Emily Liebl
Helen McBride
June Newberry
Michael O’Brien
Christian Oleas
Nils Gunnar Ruste, Jr.
Joanna Sims
Irving Sorrentini
Pi-Po Tung
Jason Wells
Alicia Ying

GRADE 0 COMMUNICATIONS RELEASE [ 12 ]

Jill Grim
Sarah Thompson
Jennifer Emily Liebl
June Newberry
Jessica Pace
Nils Gunnar Ruste, Jr.
Leah Silva
Joanna Sims
Irving Sorrentini
Pi-Po Tung
Jason Wells
Alicia Ying

GRADE I PROBLEMS RELEASE [ 12 ]

Melanie Dickson-Smith
Kim Furst
Vanessa Guthrie
Sarah Thompso0n
Jennifer Emily Liebl
June Newberry
Nils Morten Ruste
Nils Gunnar Ruste, Jr.
Joanna Sims
Irving Sorrentini
Pi-Po Tung
Alicia Ying

GRADE II RELIEF RELEASE [ 13 ]

Albert Acosta
Eric Brackett
Marilyn Dockx
Robert Hamilton
Ana Rose Katherin
Laura Levine
James E. Moseley
June Newberry
Berny Puzik
James Quigley
Nils Morten Ruste
Irving Sorrentini
Kelly Meyersfield Wecksell

GRADE III FREEDOM RELEASE [ 16 ]

Albert Acosta
Eric Brackett
Susan R. Catton
Gordon J. Cupples
Marilyn Dockx
Jeff Katherin
Sunny Ko
Laura Levine
James E. Moseley
June Newberry
Berny Puzik
Ben Ranson
Nils Morten Ruste
Irving Sorrentini
Eric Wagner
Kelly Meyersfield Wecksell

GRADE IV ABILITY RELEASE [ 17 ]

Albert Acosta
Eric Brackett
Susan R. Catton
Marilyn Dockx
W. Mark Gibson
Jeff Kathrein
Sunny Ko
Roland Kortbawi
Gale McMahon
June Newberry
Berny Puzik
Ben Ranson
Jasmin Renna
Elizabeth Jan Shepard
Joy Somers
Irving Sorrentini
Kelly Meyersfield Wecksell

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]

Joe Bertolucci
Bruce Ferguson
Sylvie Lupien-Bond
Irving Sorrentini


BASIC SERVICES



HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 73 ]

Genar Alay
Miguel Alvarez
Sarah Baldwin
Adilene Baltazar
Reyes Barbosa
Michelle Beique
Hollie Bethany
Eric Bowser
Silvia Cardenas
Marisol Castelion
Erick Chavarria
Ana C. Corpus
Imelda De Luna
Justin DelMatto
Elizabeth Diaz
Edward Allan Dunbar
Anna-Marie Fischman
Ivana Foukalova
Antoninette Galinsky
Lucy M. Ginete
Lev Goncharov
Martins Guy
Sasson Hanon
Collen Dr3ew Henderson
Helen Huang
Kara Hyatt
Zadia Ife
Gunita Jansone
Mary Ann Jenks
Shana Jenson
Raul Julia, Jr.
Ron Kendrick
Niraphorn Tyra Khamyai
Sean K. LaRue
Young Lee
Domatila Macias
Jeanne Martin
Sylvia Evelyn Martinez
Lauren R. McGaughy
Mike Michaud
Letitia Miles
Kristofer Miller
Travis Sentell Mitchell
Moniere
Victor Manuel Montes
Samantha Moody
Lindsay Muzychenko
Critsela Ortiza
Javier Perz
Mariette Pineda
Dixie Reale
Guillermo Rojas
Christopher Roosevelt
Helen Sampson
Lina L. Seitz
Shane Seitz
Claudia Serrano
Fahad Akhtar Siddiqui
Richard Siddiqui
Rubina Siddiqui
Ashlee Smith
Alexandra Brandy Smother
Yolanda Sprang
Grace Syn
Akane Tachibana
Sara Tadayon
Shelby Jean Taylor
Miriam Villegas
Ian M. Warner
Ben White
Phillip A. White
Nicole Williams
Paul Zapata

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]

Christine Emily Aguilar
Guillermo Alifraco
Miguel Alvarez
David Dewey
Mary Ann Jenks
Michele Kirkland
Paulien Lombard

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 7 ]

Donald Bluestein
Maria DelBagno
Niraphorn Tyra Khamyai
Hug Lehane
Alexandra Minacci
David Paladino
Nicole Williams

CHILDREN’S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

Child Little

PERSONAL EFFICIENY COURSE [ 5 ]

Wei Ming
Mark Lee
Alexandra Minacci
Javier Perez
Michael Testut

PERSONAL VALUES & INTERGRITY COURSE [ 16 ]

Jeana Beeman
Leo Berkovich
Shannon Burwell
Tina Castaldi
Ana C. Corpus
Anthony Dahl
Yolanda Enright
Lorenzo Guerrero
Dennis Hadley
Anderson Kuo
Robert McKinley
Critsela Ortiza
Donna Scavella
Desiree Titone
Nicole Williams
Jessica Mare Zweig

OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 23 ]

Dwayne C. Andrews
Bayou Bennett
Myste Dibble
Yolanda Enright
Raissa Fernandez
Alex Flipse
Erica Gallardo
Tenitia Grim
Ah Ryeum Jeon
Sarah Klaren
Anderson Kuo
Javier E. Laval
Samantha Moody
Lillian Denise Nunley
Erica Ocampo
Francois Quillet
Dixie Reale
Alexis de la Rocha
Paul Spataro
James W. Thompson, Jr.
Desiree Titone
Fred Unger
Welford Woo

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]

Luis Alberto Alvarez
Dwayne C. Andrews

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]

Alexandra Minacci

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]

Rosamery Dominguez

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 2 ]

Rosamery Dominguez
Nicole Williams

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]

Duggan Burke

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

Trevor Lalisan

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURE [ 4 ]

Doris Jafif
Athena Newell
Malcolm Ridley
Hunter Ryan

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 1 ]

Duggan Burke

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 9 ]

Lana Berg
Ashleigh Gass
Sasson Hanan
Jessie Headstream
Ah Ryeum Jeon
Anderson Kuo
Bryan Lay
Jonathan Rau
Brian Silva

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]

David Hamilton
Caleb Repchuk

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSES [ 25 ]

Brandy Bruce
Jamie Ann Burke
Tara Caso
Dan Daneshrad
Matilda Del Toro
Andrew Elliott
Yolanda Enright
Martin Holde
McDonald Hung
Alexandra Larson
Collin Levin
Savannah Levin
Lisa London
Robert Boyd McDonald
Gale McMahon
Mel Nelson
Jarod Pantermuehl
Corin Rodriguez
Nils Gunnar Ruste, Jr.
Atreyu Smith
Karla Swarens
Lonnie Trujillo
Geneva White
Sara White
Jessica Mare Zweig

FSM SPECIALIST CORUSE [ 1 ]

Pi-Po Tung

MARRIAGE COURSES [ 8 ]

Alfie Andino
Dan Daneshrad
Maria Del Bagno
Jim Killeen
Joe McKay
Simone Narita
David Paladino
Efrain Torres

INTRODUCTORY AUDITING [ 2 ]

Julie Minasian
Nils Gunnar Ruste, Jr.

LIFE REPAIR [ 3 ]

Marcie Fanning
Mohammad Khalil Ullah
Deanna Staehnke

POSTULATES CONGRESS [ 57 ]

Rebecca Alcantar
Danila Angileri
Mauricio Arcabascio
Mario Ayala
Caty Babb
Kenneth Bell
Paul Bennett
Carmen Butts
Eitan Celender
Fran Celender
Michael Celender
Sol Celender
Rob Cobuzio
Michael Coleman
Jacqueline Collins
Bryon Cooke
Adam Corbo
Bernie Dumonceaux
Minh Duong
Frank Giambarresi
Erica Golings
Kenton Gray
Sue Guzzetta
Ishamael Arredondo Henriquez
Jennifer Hirsch
Bob Hutcheson
Rachel Hutcheson
Shantelle Hwass
Mohammad Khalil Ullah
Niraphorn Tyra Khamyai
Kirk Kryger
Teresa Kryger
Xaman Kryger
Ryan London
Alfredo Mareno
Heather Marrone
Kate McClanaghan
Vickie McGlynn
Gale McMahon
Adam Miller
Brian Miller
Georgina Rada
Karen Randall
Christopher Roovevelt
Cooper Roussel
Paul Rubio
Deborah Shapiro
Ashlee Smith
Sara Jana Smith
Deanna Staehnke
Tama Leia Stewart
Karla Swarens
Michael Testut
Nadia Van de Ven
Judy Young
Andrea Zastawny
Kathy Zeigler

THETA CLEAR CONGRESS [ 31 ]

Emily Aguilar
Fazil Ahmad
Caty Babb
Kristina Baron
Russell Beall
Kenneth Bell
Bryon Cooke
Dave Cutts
Karl D’Amico
Bernie Dumonceaux
Alex Flipse
Tom Golan
John Paul Guerin
Sue Guzzetta
Alicia Hartley
Collen Drew Henderson
Jennifer Hirsch
Emma Hsu
Shantelle Hwass
Mary Ann Jenks
Sean K. LaRue
Adaniel Lepe-Camacho
Sarah Olson
Jarod Pantermuehl
Jonas Reyna
Larry D. Scortt
Deborah Shapiro
Sara Jan Smith
Stephen Spataro
Deanna Staehnke
Marc Stein
 
Top