Source Magazine 195 [ circa October 2007 ]

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source Magazine 195 [ circa October 2007 ]
The Magazine of Flag Land Base

Quick Stats:

546 completions
393 individuals
88 different services

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 9 ]

Aaron Matthes
Ben Elkinton
Carla Dezelic
Dalas Lamberson
Florence Vanleuven
Giovanni Abreli
Heather Coutain
Jfreja Voch Eschrich Jensen
Katie Meyer

OBJECTIVES [ 4 ]

Justin Reis
Mark D. Setser
Tessa Jo Crabtree
Thu Do

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

Bill Mclntosh
Chiara De Pascalis
Jeff Parker
Maria Polubatof
Mark D. Setser
Mildred Alonso
Thu Do

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]

Alethea Johnson
Diana Macari
James Forte
Jeff Parker
Marcel Gemme

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 2 ]

Jeff Parker
Szilvia Radios

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 3 ]

Jeff Parker
Ken Parmelee
Shawn May

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]

Jeff Parker
Shawn May

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 6 ]

Frank Zannino
Gregory Lonscak
Michael D. Pech
Monica Lorenzini
Tina Baranet
Tommasina P. Darnell

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 3 ]

Claudia P. Frias
Gregory Lonscak
Tina Baranet

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]

Archie Drury
Jason Leslie
Molly Hipp Hubbard
Tina Baranet
Zozer Jimenez

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

Angelo Pagan
Beate Oeldenberger
Denise Suarez
Katelyn Finn
Mariano Fazi

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 17 ]

Albina Belyavitser
Beate Oeldenberger
Doris Bentz
Frankie Ness
Glenn M. Vice
James D. Wood
Jim Miller
Luisa Lorini
Lynda Facci
Mariano Fazi
Mario Parisi
Nancy Nishimura
Rainer Lokken
Robert Magness
Rose Greenwood
Roxanne I. Silovsky
Susan Storey

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 17 ]

Albina Belyavitser
Beate Oeldenberger
Doris Bentz
Frankie Ness
Glenn M. Vice
James D. Wood
Jim Miller
Luisa Lorini
Lynda Facci
Mariano Fazi
Mario Parisi
Nancy Nishimura
Rainer Lokken
Robert Magness
Rose Greenwood
Roxanne J. Silovsky
Susan Store

STATE OF CLEAR [ 10 ]

Alessandra Basso
Chad Carleton
Gonzalo Vivanco
Kristin O'Connell
Lina Luckman
Peter Tsoy
Rachel Cale
Maite Gaia
Szilvia Radics
Tal Ezra

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 11 ]

Alessandra Basso
Chad Carleton
Gonzalo Vivango
Kristin O'Connell
Lina Luckman
Maite Gaia
Peter Tsoy
Rachel Cale
Robyn Pumphrey
Szilvia Radics
Tal Ezra

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 8 ]

Astrid van der Sluis
Caroline Boswell
Jorg Moller
Karen Kaplan
Peter Olt
Robin Rachel Harstad
Charles A. Clements
Roberta Mariani

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]

Piero Caramella
John C. Ness
Gionatan Lorenzini
Ophelie Dambrin
Letizia Ferrari
Katalin Petro
Szilvia Radics
Beate Beldenberger

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 5 ]

Angelica Pedini
Ines Hernandez
Jorg Moller
Katalin Petro
Stefania Gaillard

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

Charles A. Clements

NEW OT I [ 6 ]

Dimitris Aggelakos
Eric R. Huntington
Lina Luckman
Lisa Tighe
Maite Gaia
Terri Buell

OT II [ 4 ]

Dimitris Aggelakos
Eric Huntington
Lisa Tighe
Vinnie Ruffolo

OT III [ 8 ]

Alexey Novikov
Bela Polonkai
Giovanni Riva
Heather MacDuffie
Lucinda McKevitt
Lucy Chen
Paola Garbulo
Vinnie Ruffolo

NEW OT IV [ 7 ]

Bela Polonkai
Cathy Norman
David Wagner
Heather MacDuffie
Lucy Chen
Maria Mateos Solis
Paola Garbulo

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 ]

Genie Guy
Luisa Crippa
Stephan Koenig

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 17 ]

Atsuko Wakita
Catherine A. Stone
Christina Guzzetta
Gabor Lenkei
Gisela Galicia
Gwen Jones
Hiromichi Seki
John Buell
Lynda Hubbard
Maria-Prado Villarubia
Mary Nunez
Nirvana Cooke
Randy Plasch
Renato Arpegaro
Rex Roten
Ricki McGee
Rita Bucchi

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]

Elizabeth Kochsiek
Jean-Francois Charpenet
Richard Graf
Romona Head

NEW OT VII [ 8 ]

David Amsalem
Diane Winter-Long
John Hanson
Linda Batdorf
Mary Benepe
Ron Anderson
Sue McCarty
Vicky Mackey

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

A. Rhodes Wilson
Annie St. Claire
Christine Sargent
Clarke Balcom
Dennis E. Homant
Domenico Beltrame
Erich Jiling
Gene Diveglia
Hilu Hansen
Jade Hsiung
Jeff Hahn
Kristin O'Connell
Laura Garcia Olvera
Melodee Thomson
Michael Wisner
Peter Somplatsky
Richard K. Wood
Ron McCeight
Susan Storey
Therese Gelinas
Valerie Fahren
Yuen-Li

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

Allan Sosin
Clarke Balcom
Francisco Sanchis
Gay Ribisi
Haideh Malek
Jade Hsiung
Jon Melander
Lars E. Jensen
Louise Erison
Madeleine La Fontan
Mariano Marin
Paul Schweikert
Rebecca Wendel
Scylla Larocca
Steven Goodman
Therese Gelinas

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

Allan Sosin
Clarke Balcom
Eusebio Andres
Francisco Sanchis
Gay Ribisi
Haideh Malek
Jon Melander
Lars E. Jensen
Letizia Ferrari
Madeleine La Fontan
Mariano Marin
Paul Schweikert
Scylla Larocca
Stephanie J. Chanley

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 8 ]

Andrea Gerak
Jeffrey Ricketts
Ken Parmelee
Mercedes Austin
Patrick Javidan
Ron Piccioli
Shawn O'Brien
Tim Channell

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 22 ]

Amy Zahller
Andrea Gerak
Brian Kelly
David Skipton
Dennis A. Link
Dorothy Nagy
Gabriel Spil
Irina Khanina
Jerry Marshall
John Rousel
Ken Parmelee
Kerry Kimble
L. Dawn Christian
Ling-Ling Chen
Nancy Busch
Nina Maxon
Patrick Javidan
Piero Caramella
Raushan Tlekeyeva
Ron Piccioli
Shawn O'Brien
Tim Channell

PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING [ 15 ]

Andrea Gerak
Bill McIntosh
Dr. Adam Propper
Jeff Snow
Jeffrey Ricketts
Jerry Marshall
Ken Parmelee
Kerry Kimble
L. Dawn Christian
Nancy Busch
Patrick Javidan
Raushan Tlekeyeva
Ron Piccioli
Shawn O'Brien
Tim Channell

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 8 ]

Brian Kelly
David Skipton
Edna Channell
Irina Khanina
Jerry Marshall
Kerry Kimble
Linda Paice
Shawn O'Brien

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

Fred Schraitle
Rainer Lokken

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 12 ]

Abby Winteregg
Alex Caponera
Alice Cooke
Daniel Asa
Charbonneau
Emanuele Parrino
Federico Saldarriaga
Felicidad Serrano
Katharina Tozser
Marjorye Dewsnap
Mitch Leventhal
Oxana Pearce

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 7 ]

Gabi Schaer
Richard Varga
Brittany Seymour
David Mauerer
Allan Grout
Christopher S. Ferris
Kalli Tripp

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 9 ]

Christian John Harland
Avery Wu
David Mauerer
Brittany Seymour
Csilla Pli
Lavinia Venzin
Allan Grout
Alexxes Grouse
Christopher S. Ferris

FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 8 ]

Dana Danhoff
Ofer Shimoni
Darya Dyakova
Koovi Moodley
Marc Anthony Villarreal
Nicholas L. Fouke
Maria Sanguinetti
Heidi Welgemoed

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]

Chiara De Pascalis
Ashley-Anne Smith
Noosheen Hakimi
Lena Helander
Bradie Lynne-Hanning

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 4 ]

Florian LaPlantif
Alex Caponera
Ashley-Anne Smith
Darya Dyakova

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

Angelika Sack
Shannon Bysshe
River Hsiao
Judy Chuang
Catherine Magness
Lena Helander

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 1 ]

Sam Stokes

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]

Claudia Diaz
Hiroshi Tomita
Sam Stokes

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

Ai Fujita
Sandisile McKee Mbingeleli
Daisy Chen
David Barbara
Meng-Huang Chi

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Paul Lewis

CLASS V AUDITOR [ 1 ]

Karin Griffith

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]

Dmitry Bulygin
Eva F. Toth
Sharon McGurk
Claire Schumacher

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]

Judit Kis

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Luana Bonici
Debbie Fraunfelter
Dimitry Bulygin

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Genie Guy

LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Shelley Downing

LEVEL K [ 1 ]

Chris Scoggins

LEVEL L [ 1 ]

Chris Scoggins

LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

Ingrid Collewijn

LEVEL P, CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 1 ]

Adam Mortimer

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Norman Torres

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Paul Lewis

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Steve Murray

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Steve Murray

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Annie Kenyon Murphy
Heather MacDuffie
S. Heather Crook

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]

Stephen Murray
Simon Villiger

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

James Meyers

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]

Laszlo Varga

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]

Jenna Wilkinson
Daniel Gardner

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Annalisa Marinoni

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 1 ]

Jenna Wilkinson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Annalisa Marinoni

KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

Cassidy Thompson

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]

Sandra Gonzalez




GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGDGE BASIC COURSE COMPLETIONS




DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS [ 11 ]

Barbara McFadyen
Brenda Byer
Dellawakke
David Langford
Gudrun Morgan
Helen A. Parselle
Jeffrey Palmer
Lawrence Dambrin
Monica Cardone
Toby Cantine
Victoria L. Chandler

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 10 ]

Dwight 'Rick' Smith
Gudrun Morgan
Hansjorg Buhler
Helen A. Parselle
Jeffrey Palmer
Lawrence Dambrin
Mary Kahn
Monica Cardone
Sharyn Dobin
Zohar Godesh

DIANETICS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]

Forest Tardibuono
George Bruce
Jake Richards
Jan Meekcoms
Janice Scott
John Higgins
Karin Mesa
Karin Tubbesing
Lance C. Durrett
Lyn Miller
Monica Cardone
Pat Luefan
Tony Arend

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 30 ]

Agi Csernoch
Ann Spiegelberg
Barbara Robaszkiewics
Dona L Kerezsi
Dru Jeanis
Ed Cramb
Grace Parrish
Guendolina Apperti
Helen A. Parselle
Joan Lunde
John Parselle
Joseph Ryan Smith
Karen McCabe Decker
Ken Warren
Kristine Marquardt
Lee Crundall
Lucia Hughes
Luzia Voeller
Maite Gaia
Mallory Pasco
Margaret de Jong
Marion Stern
Mark Andrew Perkins
Marlene Glickman
Neelum Uppal
Peter Crundall
R. Douglas Loehwing
Shana Sandell
Steve Besio
Thomas Rothfuss

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE [ 3 ]

Tanya Munro
Jeff Palmer
Maguite Wilkens

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 15 ]

Stefanie Gaillard
Dean Blehert
Delmi Garcia
Gudrun Morgan
Hubert Heller
Janice Kenne
John Feulner
Kathleen W. Jackson
Kristina Marquardt
Monica Cardone
Nigia Terribilini
Peter Crundall
Ray Cassano
Richard Barron
Sue Graef

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 21 ]

Brooke Leigh Burning
Cheryl Jones Jaye
Claudio Danese
David Wagner
Dean Blehert
Gunther Voller
Hubert Heller
James Feulner
Jeff Palmer
Jill Wirsing
Kathleen W. Jackson
Kelly Mills
Kristine Marquardt
Kurtis Mintz
Lawrence Dambrin
Linda Ferguson
Maguite Wilkens
Monica Cardone
Peter Crundall
Richard Barton
Tanya Munro

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE AND LECTURE COURSE [ 7 ]

Anett Vojtilla
Angelica Pedini
David Wagner
Guy Callahan
Kristen J. Fowler
Peter Glickman
Jozsef Toth

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS COURSE [ 5 ]

Guy Callahan
John Bellmaine
Peter Glickman
Renee Duke
Victoria Morton

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS AND THE LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 2 ]

David Wagner
Dean Blehert

MILESTONE ONE [ 2 ]

Ben Robins
Guy Callahan

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN COURSE [ 12 ]

Zoltan Klocker
Lucre Caruso
Liam Cook
Karsten Hoock
Eva F. Toth
Roberta Mariani
Anna Hill
Maria Luisa Franchi
Ana Maria Tijero
Peter Glickman
Victoria Morton
Emanuele Parrino

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 3 ]

Paul Lewis
Jennifer Sauer
Colleen Bigler

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 COURSE [ 3 ]

Ana Maria Tijero
Michael Norman
Peter Glickman

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 COURSE [ 2 ]

Ana Maria Tijero
Peter Glickman

ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 2 ]

Felix Lange
Guy Callahan

PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE [ 14 ]

Adam Stuckhoff
Andy Pederzoli-Dutko
Bruce Saliga
Carol Hilliard
David Langford
Guendalina Apperti
Igor Platonov
Jarrett Pumphrey
Jeanne Powers
Lizbeth Solis
Mary Anne Haye
Paul Zombory
Sorush Dovlutabadi
Whitney Conner

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 5 ]

Florence Laffont
Jeanne Powers
Mario Gatti
Sharyn Dobin
Toli Cefail
 
Top