Source Magazine Issue 192 July 2007

Cerridwen

Patron
Source Magazine Issue 192 July 2007
The Magazine of the Flag Land Base


COMPLETIONS


PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE


Glenn Getzfried
Dora Guerrero
Karen R. Best
Hailey Haugen
Katarina Tozser
Diane Ash
Karen Berg

OBJECTIVES

Brad Webster
Sheridan Cyrus

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

Ai Fujita
Selena Chen
Thomas Becher

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING

Drew Clement
Mary Clement
Ray Coetzee

GRADE O EXPANDED

Joelle Allyn Adney
Michelle A. Pinkowski
Jason Leslie
Mary Clement
Matt Judkin
Koovi Moodley
Tina Pech
Brian Pinkowski

GRADE II EXPANDED

Gina Johnson
David C. Magnano

GRADE III EXPANDED

Esther Briggs

GRADE IV EXPANDED

Adam Propper
Ted Nelson
Esther Briggs
Kelley Caldwell Keeney

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION

Marita Ott
Najla Maatouk
Brian J. Foley
Michael J. Scaggs
Hanover Booth
George Ash
David Aden
Gerry Baldwin
James Dean Driskell
Julie Adney
Frances Lounsbury
John Haigney


GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

Sanjay Arora
Marita Ott
Brian J. Foley
Najla Maatouk
Michael J. Scaggs
Hanover Booth
David Aden
Gerry Baldwin
James Dean Driskell
Frances Lounsbury
Garland Davis
Ruth Morgan
Sebastiano Javornik
John Haigney


GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

Sanjay Arora
Marita Ott
Najla Maatouk
Brian J. Foley
Michael J. Scaggs
Hanover Booth
David Aden
Gerry Baldwin
James Dean Driskell
Frances Lounsbury
Garland Davis
Ruth Morgan
John Haigney
Sebastiano Javornik

R6EW

Caroline Guerrero

STATE OF CLEAR

Roy Finley
Robert W. Duggan
Olaguer Rodriguez
Jochen Lucas
Richard J. Walicki
Bakytzhamal Adilkhanova
Zvi Bieringer
Gianni Maccagnan
Stefany Moreno
Samantha Mudd
Ally Covington-Forte
Mario Ziegler

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING

Olaguer Rodriguez
Jochen Lucas
Richard J. Walicki
Zvi Bieringer
Gianni Maccagnan
Stefany Moreno
Sam Mudd
Ally Covington-Forte
Roy Finley
Robert W. Duggan
Bakytzhamal Adilkhanova

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

Kate Foundas
Nancy Calkins
Emmett Osborn
Heather MacDuffie
Brittany A. Ellis
Irena Shakova
Katalin Petro

Of PREPARATIONS

Russell Bernstein
Ingrid Eccles
Caroline Boswell
Bela Thassy
Robert V. Schmidl
Heather MacDuffie
Najla Maatouk
Alexey Novikov
Vinnie Ruffolo
Laura Garcia Olvera
Julie Sonz

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

Heather MacDuffie
Al Beyer
Paula Garbulo
Vinnie Ruffolo



ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK

Henriette Bekefi
Lucy Chen
Jochen Lucas
Ann Maria Tijero
Giovanni Riva

NEW OT I

Maria Mateos Solis
Jochen Lucas
Henriette Bekefi

OT II

Jesus Cruz

OT III

Nirvana Cooke
Chris Miller
Stephan Koenig

NEW OT IV

Gwedoline Da Re
Nirvana Cooke
Vittorio Zanelli
Bob Wheeler
Duncan Pringle
Giuseppe Bellucci
Glenn Getzfried
Mike Crellin

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

Paris Morfopoulos
Carol Farr
Michael D'Alesio
Carmelo Piazza
Philip B. MacDonald
Chet Eccles
Alexandria Russo

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE

Diane Klein
Giorgio Dante
David Wiener
Lori Prescott
Margaret Nunez
Dominique Toutain
Sandra Winteregg
Mary Irwin
Carol Carpenter
Edward J. Camacho
David Lutton
Cheryl Berman
Monte D. Nighswonger
John Fudens
Rita Massimiliani
Steven Mueller
Lee Thoburn



SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I

Paul Polivnick
Donna Casselman
Phil Embick

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II

Ron Nedd
Don DiGalbo
Paul Polivnick

OT VII

Kevin R. Rush
Luis Alfonso Garcia
Rohn Walker
Dauri Kowitz
Jaye Curry
Wendell Dayton
Sven Venzin
Sikica Feldman
Stephen Honka
Doug Williams
Tiziana Colognese
David Erison
Linda K. Triscik
Lawrence Dambrin
Mario Desrochers
Robert Lawson
Wilma Katzschmann
Raymond L. Von Hollen
Ramon Quintos
Luigi Begnigna
Vince Gulasa
Stacey Patton



L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

Tony Hoffer
Enrica Casagrande
Robert V. Schmidt
Todd M. Wulf
Brian Daellenbach
Carol Strankman
Zvi Bieringer
Agnes Weishaupt
Chuck Erdkamp
Vicente Villa San Martin
Jeanne Baxter
Andre Gutknecht
Russell Bernstein
Agnes Szucs
Charlene Pateropoulos
Danielle Wilde
Beatriz Martinez
Sylvia Heneghan
Ted Nelson
John Emerson
Frank Dauk
Sherry Larson
Stefania Gaillard
Rosalyn Paul
Pablo Trillo
Ruth McCurry
Kathie Gregory
Vicki Bromboz

L 10 RUNDOWN

Albin Ciglenecki
Angie Gilchrist
John Glass
Sherry Sipple
Luciano Luciani
Kirsten Dohring
Kelsey Dohring
Ryan Thomas Beaty
Kellie Gould
Saiko Hosokawa
Kirn Rubens
Chuck Erdkamp
Corrine Pringle
Michela Schneider
Pain K. Fyffe
Robert Richards
Enrica Casagrande



L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

Victoria Porras
Giovanni Riva
Laurie Dohring
Albin Ciglenecki
Kirsten Dohring
Sherene Lee
Kellie Could
Sherry Sipple
Kelsey Dohring
Luciano Lusiani
Shiko Hosokawa
Chuck Erdkamp
Pam K. Fyffe
Corrine Pringle
Bob Richards
Ronnie Jones
Kirn Rubens
Michela Schneider

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING

Steve Christensen
Margit Cescolini
Daniela Nessen
David Eck
Cassie Friday
Mario Desrochers
Jasmine Stone
Thea Ehmsen
Lori Verneuille
Ingrid Eccles
Bela Thassy
Szilvia Radics
Alexey Novikov
Julie Sonz
Lynette Barry
Mizrahi Shuki
Mizrahi Shuki

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE

Rock E. Wagner
Kenneth Olson
Grace Syn
Danielle Wilde
Karen Drew
Brad Kristiansen
Paul McCurry
Luisella Pugliatti

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

Marc Ferreira
Michael J. Bloom
Daniel Bezden
Duncan McCollum
Deb Trozzi
Gil Bailo
Francesca Porta
Mark Loring
Sharon Graves
Linda Graffam
Andrea Lajsz
Kenneth Olson
Sanjay Arora
Jesus A. Chacon, Sr.
Ray Coetzee
Karen Drew
James Fahrenholz
Vicente Villa San Martin
Nereida M. Davila
Richard J. Walicki
Jesus Alberto Osuna Mellado
Nicholas Green
Vicki Benson
Claudio Andrade
Yadira Orias Romero
Danielle Wilde
Akos Takacs
Gary Goodman
Rita Fiora
Chiara Morgandi
Paul McCurry
Maria Padilla

PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING

AH Neumann
Stephen M. Karris
Jim Brewer
Jeff Kittinger
Janet Nodine
Madaline Duran
Kenneth Olson
Andrea Lajsz
Grace Syn
Sanjay Arora
Jesus A. Chacon, Sr.
Linda Graffam
Michael Quint
Ray Coetzee
Karen Drew
James Fahrenholz
Jesus Alberto Osuna Mellado
Vicki Benson
Danielle Wilde
Claudio Andrade
Yadira Orias Romero
Chuck Szajkovics
Irene G. Suess
Gary Goodman
Rita Fiora

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT

Gary Badger
Andrea Lajsz
Grace Syn
Claire V. Wagner
Kenneth Olson
Frances Lounsbury
Karen Drew
Carina Ricco
Mike Holdsworth
Ray Coetzee
Rita Flora
Brad Kristiansen
Chiara Morgandi
Paul McCurry

METHOD ONE
Mary J. Berney
Amporn Kingdon
Corrine Pringle
Caroline Boswell
Maria Sanguinetti
Amy Chui
Sandisile McKee Mbingeleli

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN

Jasmine Stone
Fiorenza De Fanti

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE

David Aden
HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

Caroline Boswell
Gwen Colon
Indira Blyskal

KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE

Craig Milton

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE

Jason R. Escamilla
Irina Ispravnik
Robert Schwartz
Alejandra Rios Vazquez


OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE

Tyler Jelonek

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE

Nancy Sadwick
Ziven Nickerson
Doug Sadwick

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE

Leticia Diaz

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN

Sydney Thomas
Jasmine Salan

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE
Holly Ladew
Thomas Ladew
Andrea Moi
Luca Moi
Kaleb Marroquin
Andrew Nesbitt

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE

Ayami Mori

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE

Child Prado
Child Castellano
Child Castellano

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE

Cole Nichols

BASIC STUDY MANUAL

Nalani Eshtamoa

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR

Courtney Mann
Machiko Emoto
Yan Sun

STUDENT HAT COURSE

Pedro Armando Lozano Castillo
Francesco Di Sabato
Jennifer Lockley
Kendra C. Coleman
Whitney Moulton
Martin Feinberg
Alan Chavoya
Eitan Sonnenberg
Avery Wu
George G. Booth
Juliet Emerson
Jessica Leake
Jackie Freeman
Rob Carter
Lisa Lin
Binah Mood
Ashley-Anne Corpus Smith
Cathy Li
Corinne Mor
Melissa Banojakedjian
Clifford Cannon
Bent Stuckenbrock
Daniel Milne
Carla Navarro
Amporn Kingdon

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE

Christian Peritore
Luciano Luciani

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

Helen Turcotte
David Barbara

HUBBARD PROFFSSIONAI TR COURSE
Simone Dell'Aria
Daniel DiGalbo
Ryan Riemer
Sam Stokes
Abdelhak Bourki
Aria O'Connor
Eric Ober
Annick Peauroux
Florence Laffont
Joshua Moshe Ram
Cheryl Turner
Shawn Crellin
Jan Jankowski
Caroline Maloney
Vanessa Sheriff
Francesco Di Sabato
Anton Stennett
Eric Greisen
Marta Antoniazzi Pellegrini
Niko Papaheraklis
Alexandra Merwin
Kwesi Bhengu
Letizia Salatin
Ligia Monterroso
Chia-Hing Yang

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

Ofer Shimoni
Chad Alien Hodge
Cindy Taghavi
Catherine Laplantif
Sam Stokes
Ryan Riemer
Daniel DiGalbo
Simone Dell'Aria
Abdelhak Bourki
Aria O'Connor
Eric Ober
Joshua Moshe Ram
Florence Laffont
Annick Peauroux
Cheryl Turner
Shawn Crellin
Caroline Maloney
Jan Jankowski
Eric Greisen
Francesco Di Sabato
Luisella Pugliatti
Anton Stennett
Niko Papaheraklis

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

Peggy McKaig Ash
Elena Kohlbach
Azzurra Ceresoli
Graeme Watson
Andre Drury
Adam Q. Dracup
Nicole Bradley
Kayla Murphy
Pedro Prado
Julian Saeteros
Marilu Cunego
Shimmy Harris
Bigi Meyer
Jordi Prat
Sean Patrick
Xavier Collin
Florian Laplantif
Lany E. McDonald
Justin M. Wallis
Pedro Lanchas
Greg McGee
Mackenzie Cross
Robin Rachel Harstad
Daniella M. Bever
Daisuke Ito

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0

Maria Polubatok
Uraiwan Potirat
Ruggero Boffelli
Owen Mhungu
River Hsiao
Destiny Fuegel
David Barbaro
Alma Cortez
Ben Lawrence

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Nicole Bradley
Jonathan Barth
Brad Kugler
David A. Morse

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I

Alex Paszkiewicz
Liliana Martinez
Marivi Castro
Maria Polubatok
Dave Worthen
Brendon Miller
Catalina Briceno
Geraldine Wolstenholme
Carola Thonke
Jonathan Earth
David A. Morse
Francesca Apperti

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II

Cindygail Thomson
Jacqui Lewis
Dorthe S. Bram
Alex Paszkiewicz
Noah Reuveni
Claudia Diaz
Maria Polubatok
Brendon Miller
Carola Thonke

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III

Teri Kemnitz
Heather Jorgensen
Karen Lynn Stobbe
Jeff Breedlove
Amion Chinodakufa
Nurgul Elmali
Aurelien Beaujeon
Jennifer Chandra
Victoria Bjorklund
Cindygail Thomson
Petr Tsoy
Jacqui Lewis
Elica Fernandez
Charly Plumasseau
Jaime Grove
Erika Kinjo
Flynn Krauskopf
Luana Bonici
Sandra May



SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV

Sylwia Mijal
Howard Cheng
Katia Melissa Velasquez T.
Robert Whitlock
Karen Lynn Stobbe
Jeff Breedlove
Erez Zukerman
Amion Chinodakufa
Heather Jorgensen
Aurelien Beaujeon
Nurgul Elmali
Marina Caporrimo
Jennifer Chandra
Cindygail Thomson

LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Azzurra Ceresoli
Robert Keifer


CLASS IV INTERNSHIP

Irina Koskinen
Jamie Elizabeth Parker
Igor Platonov
Ludmila Makarova
Montserrat Farell Batlle
Angel Tseng
Tiffany Margo
Aurelia Tepper
Adrian Bagnato
Ines Hernandez
Keith Michael Meyer
Lara A. Roder
Corina Beisl

CLASS IV C/S COURSE

Eric Grohn
Nicky Gagiano
Eric Yao
Igor Platonov
Cecilia Schutte
Aurelien Dallaserra
Eric Bello
Jeffrey McCall
Carry Coulson
Rodgers Sibanda

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE

Jaime Grove
Luana Bonici
Marlene Cabenda-Maus
Norifumi Miyoshi
Irina Koskinen
Jenna Wilkinson
Claudia Piel
Sandra May

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Beatrice Lee
Gisela Barz

CLASS V INTERNSHIP

Madeline Berk

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

Leonardo Zegretti
Irena Shakova
Jessica Quintero
Jamie Grove
Erika Kinjo
Flynn Krauskopf
Luana Bonici
Sandra May


CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Gisela Barz

GRADUATE V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Svetlana Urusova
Madeline Berk

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

LEVEL A

Claes Ditlevsen
Ekaterina Janzarli
Leonardo Zegretti

LEVEL B

Irina Ispravnik

LEVEL C

Shelley Downing
Shimmy Harris

LEVEL D

Shelley Downing

LEVEL E

Chris Scoggins
Trudy Oxford
Mary Sommer
Uli Sommer

LEVEL F

Trudy Oxford
Colleen Weinstein
Chris Scoggins

LEVEL J

Toshiko Sasaki
Fiorenza DeFanti

LEVEL K

Toshiko Sasaki
Sean Cyr

LEVEL L

Carlo Ceruti

LEVEL M

Rita Furer
Paul Lewis
Jackson Andres Munoz

LEVEL N

Paul Lewis

LEVEL 0

Paul Lewis

LEVEL P, CLASS VI

Jeanie Balvin

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP

Melodie Frazier
Reilly Mortimer
Katalin Petro

CLASS VI C/S COURSE

Brittany A. Ellis

CLASS VIII C/S COURSE

Eric Casau

CLASS IX AUDITOR

Gwedoline Dare
Betsy Suvak

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE

Rena Yao
Selena Chen
Eva Berryman
Edda Baraldi
Tara Ekhammer
Karen Lynn Stobbe
Emma Martin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP

Yulia Ben-Dror

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

Emma Martin
Andre Dairy
Larry Temple
Valerie Blum
Krisztian Magyar
Paolo Garau
Michael Nicholson
Judy Chuang
Eva Berryman
Lilach Hakim

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

Julian Ben-Dror
Cecilia Jasso
Pathias Moyo
Maria Bertha Jaramillo Lopez
Tara Ekhammer
Soren Kvistgaard Jensen
Zack Renna
Craig Milton
Zaira Garda
Selena Chen
Geraldine Castillo
Tracy Lee
Emma Martin
Andre Drury
Paolo Garau

PTS/SP COURSE

Michael Teifke
William Boeger
Elene Phillips
Andrea Antoniazzi
David Mervine
Martin Koch
Patrick Martinez
Julie Lee

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE

Svetlana Urusova
Marcus Andree
Zoltan Klocker
Nicky Gagiano
Carry Coulson
Gavriil Sigalos
Emeli Persson

SCIENTOLOCY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE

Antonella Antonecchia

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE

Yuriy Zhushko
Maria Elena Mendoza Duran
Katia Melissa Velasquez T.
Aurelien Dallaserra
Chiara Locatelli
Stephen Murray
Aurelien Beaujeon

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Dimity Bulygin
Yuriy Zhushko

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Satoko Takahashi

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE

Yuriy Zhushko
Keith Edward Dallmeier
Ildiko Saastamoinen

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP

Satoko Takahashi

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Elisabetta Malerba
Betsy Suvak

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE

Sarah Jarrell
Chiara Locatelli
Aurelien Dallaserra
Jamie Elizabeth Parker
Martin Koch
Angel Chacon

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE

Zack Renna
Sylwia Mijal
Jeff Breedlove
Heather Jorgensen
Amion Chinodakufa
Karen Lynn Stobbe
Cindygail Thomson

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE

Emma Martin
Andre Drury
Eric Grohn
Larry Temple
Erez Zukerman
Paolo Garau
Selena Chen
Heather Jorgensen
Craig Milton
Gloria Stracener

ALLERGY/ ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Liam Cook
Jessica Elias
Aurelien Dallaserra

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP

Satoko Takahashi

COURSE SUPERVISOR FULL HAT

Michele Vissani

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE

Steven Alejandre-Mar
Emily Cunningham

DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE

Ken Daniells

EST REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE

Liam Cook

EXTERIORIZATION & THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE

Abby Juneau

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE

Volume 0

Michele Vissani
Suzanne Delassiaz

Volume 4

Stephen Murray

Volume 5

Michael Nicholson
Stephen Murray

Volume 6

Marco David

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS

Steve Blom
Tiziana Vico

STAFF STATUS I

Lizbeth Solis
Ines Solis

STAFF STATUS II

Jill M. Kathrein
Courtney Scheuer
Martine Choiniere
Max Choiniere

EXEC STATUS I

Marisol Define
Dagmar Ortiz

PURIF I/C COURSE

Tom H. Tailor

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION

Alicia S. Rodriguez

THERAPEUTIC TRs COURSE

Olivia Wilkens

FEAR OF PEOPLE RUNDOWN AUDHTOR COURSE

Liam Cook

WORD CLEARER MINI HAT

Yulia Ben-Dror

SENIOR C/S FULL HAT

Chad Carleton

FINANCIAL PLANNING MEMBER HAT

Kate Ryan
Greg Moore

FINANCIAL SUCCESS

Egan Keskitalo
Ann Bauer
Pat Marks

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Yan Sun

UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE

Norman E. Egloff
Jonas Egloff

VITAL INTORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITOR

Liam Cook

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE

Liam Cook

HUBBARD BASIC ART COURSE

Dan Curtis

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR

Jessica Contreras
Eitan Sonnenberg
Cole Nichols

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE

Cecilia Schutte

PSYCH REPAIR AUDITOR

Liam Cook

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING COURSE

Robert Schwartz
 

Bea Kiddo

Crusader
Vinnie Ruffolo is at Flag? He was ASHOD Reg. Wonder what happened there...


Alex Russo completed OT V. Good for her. Thats how to get up the Bridge in the Sea Org. Leave the SO and do as a public.

I see Sean Cyr is back at Flag on the BC. He trained as a Golden Age of Tech Sup on the original evolution.
 
Top