Source Magazine Issue 194 circa Sept. 2007

Cerridwen

Patron
Source Magazine Issue 194 circa Sept. 2007
The Magazine of the Flag Land Base


COMPLETIONS


PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE

Michelle A. Pinkowski
Jessica Weber
John S. Welch
Dennis Dezelic
Cole Nichols
Robin Lonscar
Ken Warren
Geri Anne Aranjo
Kevin Luckman
Pam Kresse
Paul R Olson
Ellen Dorsett

OBJECTIVES

Marie Hex
Zozer Jimenez
Kfir Cohen-Barram

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

James Forte
Diana Rosa Macari Chami
Wil Seabrook
Hsiang-Mei Huang
Jennifer Terk

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

Katalin Petro
Szilvia Mapelli
Artin Barzgar

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING

Melanie Martin

GRADE O EXPANDED

John Nesbit
Marta Luisa Franchi
Julianne Sherman

GRADE I EXPANDED

Lednor Suriel
Tina Baranet
Anouar M'seddi

GRADE II EXPANDED

Jason Leslie
Anita Kelly
Rene Piedra
Karen Van den Berg
Matt Judkin
Claudia P. Frias

GRADE III EXPANDED

Jason Leslie
Maria Denner
Karen Van den Berg
Molly Hipp Hubbard
Damien Barban

GRADE IV EXPANDED

Julia Calbuig
Deborah Calo
Maria Denner

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION

Carlos A. Barragan
Douglas Anderson
Bob Twaalfhoven
Natalia Medvedeva
Dessislava Dimitrova
Mary Anne Gross
Billy Sturrock
Luciano Refatto
Federico Saldarriaga
Mariano Marin
Gisele Foucher
Paul Scherzer
Valerio De Martin Monego
Tatiana Luzhbina
Jeffrey J. West
Dawn Makowski
Marco Giuliani
Gionatan Lorenzini
Glenn Vice
Luisa Lorini

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

Jesus Arteche
Jean-Claude Barbu
Bob Twaalfhoven
Pascal Cornet
Dessislava Dimitrova
Natalia Medvedeva
Mary Anne Gross
Luciano Refatto
Federico Saldarriaga
All Pruitt
Mariano Marin
Paul Scherzer
Valerio De Martin Monego
Carlos Barragan
Dawn Makowski
Jeffrey I. West
Tatiana Luzhbina
Marco Giuliani
Bill Mclntosh
Gionatan Lorenzini
Joann Dambrin
Ophelte Dambrin

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

Jesus Arteche
Jean-Claude Barbu
Bob Twaalfhoven
Pascal Cornet
Dessislava Dimitrova
Natalia Medvedeva
Mary Anne Gross
Luciano Refatto
Federico Saldarriaga
Ali Pruitt
Mariano Marin
Paul Scherzer
Valerio De Martin Monego
Jeffrey J. West
Dawn Makowski
Carlos Barragan
Tatiana Luzhbina
Marco Giuliani
Bill Mclntosh
Gionatan Lorenzini

STATE OF CLEAR

Yuri Checchi
Delxino Wilson De Briano
Beatriz Moreno
Rich Graves
Levente Sajti
Lina Maatouk
Mercedes Ochoa
Fernandez Layme
Yamini F. Pedrosa
Sabina Ruzza
David C. Magnano
Kate Foundas
Valter Vodopivec
Lee Hansen
Brian Pinkowski
Therese Gelinas
Eva Peto
Piero Caramella
Peter N. Neilson
Yuen-Li
Cyndy Fandetti
Brenda Craughan
Paola Bermudez
Marc Hilly


SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING

Ed Standish
Yuri Checchi
Delxino Wilson De Briano
Beatriz Moreno
Rich Graves
Levente Sajti
Brenda Craughan
Lina Maatouk
Lina Maatouk
Mercedes Ochoe Fernandez
Layme Yaminif Pedronsa
Sabrina Ruzza
Kate Foundas
David C. Magnano
Paola Bermudez
Valter Vodopivec
Lee Hansen
Brian Pinkowski
Therese Gelinas
Eva Peto
Ines Hernandez
Peter N. Neilson
Piero Caramella
Cindy Fundetti
Vaidile Farah
Marc Hilly
Zenobia Khan

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

Terri Buell
John Buell
Eric R. Huntington
Bruce Johnson
Kirn Payne

OT PREPARATIONS

Sunny Lin
Gianni Maccagnan
Jesus Arteche
Greta Del Sal
Stefania Gaillard
Lynette Barry
Nicoletta Bertoli
Ken Warren
Jean-Claude Barbu
Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
Peter Gerhards
Robin Rachel Harstad
Eva Peto
Jill Berg
Lisa Tighe
Joeng Moeller
Paul Rodegherot


HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

Brian Fowler
Irina Kanchina
Sondra Metoyer
Dimitris Aggelakos
Gianni Maccagnan
Lisa Tighe
Rebecca McMurdie
Eric R. Huntington
Bruce Johnson
Hannah Salas
Terri Buell

NEW OT I

Bela Polonkai
Heather MacDuffie
German Perez-Bellod
Paola Carbulo
Pedro Hernandez
Karen Berg
Alexey Novikov
Vinnie Ruffolo
Ed Standish
Kate Foundas
Brian Fowler
Paola Bermudez


OT II

Lucy Chen
Heather MacDuffie
Giovanni Riva
Paola Garbulo
Bela Polonkai
Pedro Hernandez
German Perez-Bellod
Alexey Novikov
Karen Berg

OT III

Roy Finley
Maria Mateos Soils

NEW OT IV

Yuri Hasegawa
Henriette Bekefi
Henk Olivier
Jesus Cruz
Lance Jensen
Roy Finley
Scott Anderson
Sam Ghiora
Lusia Cippa

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

Devora L. Lindeman
Daniele Longoni
Kathy Byrne
William R. Welton
Danny Chadwell
Henriette Bekefi
Jesus Cruz
Aldo Allamando
Lorena Poldi
Allay Annelise
Ahl Pino Leone
Scott Anderson
Rita Sponsillo
Masao Oyaizu
Roy Finley
Diane Gordon
Henk Olivier
Mike Crellin

NEW OT V HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE

Dave Parker
Sheila Kuchar
Sally-Anne Cooke
Zuzanne Mallet
Dick Beresford
Carol Ercolono Espinoza
Jerry Boswell
Bernard Dimanche
Sheila Jindela
Bernard Duff
James Boland
Jasmine Stone
Anna Dorigo
Sonny Weber
Carmela Valent Cyuif
Helga Egloff
Ingrid Bechtold
Jim Brewer
Peter Robert Shead
Alexandria Russo
Donna Casselman
Laurie Elkinton
Linda M. Dettner
Carol Carpenter
Matt Kiely
Phil Embick
Russell Psyton
Oscar Bonetti
Roberto Cestari
Angelika Lavazza
Jean-Claude Douthe



SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Kandy Clements
Susan Hodge
Marco Rota
Jim Thompson
Robert Cocain
Sally Falkow

OT VII

Penny Espinosa
Daniela Gonzalez
Diane McClosky
Per Ginge-Nielson
Susan Broughton
Elena Cardone
Peter Arezzini
Deborah Salame
Lynda Allender
Marilee King
Anna Laino
Ziba Feulner
Jill Wise
Marco Viscardi
Kevin J. Burke
Maria Bogdanou
Russ Munro
Greg Kingdon
Christina Metz



L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

Michael Sheynin
Sylvaine Faust
Phil Hart
Edward Walker Dean
Nicoletta Bertoli
Marco Licciardello
Eusebio Andres
Bill Nemdede
Meri Pigliapoco
Larry Buhman
Brian Pool
Jim Kahrs
Antonio Luis Diaz Ortega
Nicola Marchetti
Letizia Ferrari
Stephanie J. Chancy
Sabina Ruzza
Francisco Sanchis
Pamela Chipman
Lee Hansen
Chie Mihara
Luisa Bellagamba
Deborah Calo
Jurg Elsasser
Jill Willner
Laurent Fleurdepine
Jairo A. Chavez
Mariano Marin
Lars E. Jansen
Carol Quimby
Emmanel De Brie
Diane L. Stein
Paul Stein
Haideh Malek
Marco Giuliani

L 10 RUNDOWN

Becky Sturrock
Patrizia Brambilla
Nena Erdtmann
Vicky Bromboz
Stephan Koeng
Ken Humphries
Marcos Salame
Rom Rigdon
Wendi-Lynn Hechtman
Michal Rovner
Erika D. Melrose
Monica Franceschetto
Peter Cooke
Peter N. Neilson
Jim Cox
Jen Anderson
Lori Good
Mark S. Ditko
Eusebio Andres
Stephanie J. Chancy
Letizia Ferrari
Jeffery Sather

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

Bob Henslee
Patrizia Brambilla
Becky Sturdock
Nena Erdtmann
Ken Humphries
Italo Slavato
Wendi-Lynn Hechtman
Tom Rigdon
Marcos Salame
Erika Melrose
Peter N. Neilson
Monica Franceschetto
Vicki Bromboz
Peter Cooke
Karen Judkin
Lori Good
Mark S. Ditko
Jeffrey Sather, D.C.

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE

Zui Bieringer
Yuri Checchi
Gregory D. Wait
Deborah Dunham

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

Bea Weber
James Feulner
Julianne Sherman
Massimo Ginammi
Lise-Anne Schwander
Anita Kelly
Jesus Arteche
Joan Spry
Bryan A. Lipson
Janneth Rodriguez Fonseca
Vince Fazio
Karen Kettner
Levente Sajti
Brian O'Donnell
Kellan Partridge
Winsome A. Henry-Ward
Diana Rosa Macari Chami
Massimo Bertolini
Yang Ming Hsien (Kevin Yang)
Jannyne M. Clark
Gregory D. Warr
Gregory Lewis
Mike Schuppan
Jess Pierce
Jay Keel
Harry A. Derr III
Damien Barban
Chip Heinrich
Chia Chin Lien
James A. Alauria
Jennifer Terk
Kyle Macklam
Ginette Gaskin
Rebecca Schwab
David Chen
Kelly McCarty
David Chen
Mercedes Austin
Kathy Wiltsey
Angelo Sartor
Ava Paquette

PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING

Michele Ann Ross
Richard F. Grinderi
Julianne Sherman
Thomas Ahl
Melinda Watson
Janneth Rodriguez Fonseca
Vincent Kelly
Brian O'Donnell
Levente Sajti
Vince Fazio
Gregory D. Warr
Kevin Yang
Mike Schuppan
Jess Pierce
Rene Piedra
Indira Blyskal
Damien Barban
Chip Heinrich
Laurent Fleurdepine
Jennifer Terk
Kyle Macklam
Ginette Gaskin
Mercedes Austin
Tom Egelandsdal
Anouar M'seddi
Kathy Wiltsey

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT

Julianne Sherman
Michele Ann Ross
Russell D. Chittick
Vince Fazio
Kellan Partridge
Jay Keel
Mike Schuppan
Kevin Yang
Diana Rosa Macari
Rebecca Schwab
Chip Heinrich
Damien Barban
Valentina De Grassi
Jennifer Terk
Ling-Ling Chen
Kathryn Ukishima
Jason Moore

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN

Jeff Scherrer

METHOD ONE AUDITING

Nicholas D.C. Westcott
Owen Mhungu Lea Campbell
Daniel Gardner
Tara Erhammer
Colin Hutchins
Jack Maloney
Anat Krier
Ketty Madda

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

Courtney Kaiser
Ralf Gerhardt
Andre Adair

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

Andy Holmes
Cortney Kiser

FLAG ONLY METERING COURSE

Chia-Ning Yang
Ian Baker
Letizia Salatin

ACADEMY LEVEL 0

Eric Greisen
Judy Chuang

ACADEMY LEVEL I

Shawn Crellin
Justin Wallis
Eric Greisen

ACADEMY LEVEL II

David Barbara
Aria O'Connor
Greg Sgroi
Marilu Cunego

ACADEMY LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Shawn Crellin

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Arelien Beaujeon
Carmel Lemberger

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Michael E. Parodi

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Daniel Gardner
Sarah Van Remoortere
Chad Carleton

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

LEVEL A

Melanie Martin

LEVEL B

Ekaterina Janzarli
Leonardo Zegretti

LEVEL F

Shelley Downing

LEVEL L

Fiorenza De Fanti

LEVEL N

Toshiko Sasaki

LEVEL P, CLASS VI AUDITOR

Carole Hinnerblesse

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE

Ischen Lucas

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

Ryan Riemer

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

Sasha Kosec

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE

Angie Moore

GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE BASIC COURSE COMPLETIONS

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS

Hubert Heller
Kristen J. Fowler
Angelika Webb
Betsy Putterman
Larry Jaffe
Lina Cordini
Pierluigi Cordini
Zozer Jimenez
James Newell
Adrian Bagnato

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE

Bianca Kath
Jochen Lucas
Hubert Heller
Kristen Fowler
Angelika Webb
Agnes Barton
Urn Knapmeyer
Vinnie Ruffolo
Simone Dell'Aria
Uwe Duden
Whitney Moulton
Olga Tsoy
Maria Elena Mendoza
Dennis Prieur

DIANETICS BOOK COURSE

Shawn Carroll
Maurizio Botti
Mary Ann Durham
Darcey Hollingsworth
Gloria Tinney
Luisa Andrea Henonin
Scott Anderson
Ramona Head
Chiara Zenesi
Maria Bogdanou
Laura D'Amato
Leigh Orrill
Susan Broughton
Giovanna Ongaro
Ketty Madda
Deborah Salame
Peter Glickman
Angelica Pedini
Richard Barren
Danny Chadwell
Luana Barbaglio
Ellery Ortega
Delphine Nasr
Rita Sponsillo
Roy Finley
Kim Cooper
Wayne R. Furness
Jasna Hasic
Alexxes G. Grouse
Joel Laplantif
Alan H. Graham

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE

Pilar Gonzalez
Hector Leal
Ron Fiandaca
Nate Jessup
Heidi Wolfaardt
Anna Maria Tijero
Guy Callaghan
Michael Scaggs
Kathleen W. Jackson
Tsutomy Kato
Sue Miller
Colleen Bigler
Maguite Wilkens
David Wagner
Heather Stokes
Gudrun Morgan
Paul Rodeghero
Tanya Mukno
John Feulner
Hilde F. Bschort
Michela Schnider
Ava Paquette
Jesus Cruz
Hubert Heller
Catherine A. Stone
Ziba Feulmer
Patrizia Brunelli
Yulia Sidorenko
Andrea Doven
James M. Feulner
Riko Mauksch
Chris Miller
Dana Hanson
Lee Mortimer
Jeffrey Palmer
Stephen M. Ferris
Sita Benetatos
Doug Sadwick
Nancy Sadwick
Joann Marolda
Keith H. Weber
Lisa Frances Marquez
Clifford Cannon
Rachel Gomez
Tom H. Taylor
Jack Maloney
Angels Tadzembwa
Richard Byrd

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE

Lina Cordini
Gisela Barz
Rodgers Sibanda
Irina Ispravnik
Karin Griffith
Yukiko Ishimura
Jacqui Lewis
Maria Luisa Franchi
Liam Cook
Pierluigi Cordini
Eva F. Toth
Lucie Caruso
Roberta Mariani
Stephen Murray
Hisako Matsushita
Alicia Hampton
Zoltan Klocker
Anna Hill
Nwabisa Sicwebu
Karsten Hoock
Gurutze Fernandez

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE

Susan K. Miller
Gloria Tinney
David Wagner
Joan McKenna
Greg Smith
Heather Stokes
Katalin Petro
Yuriy Zhushko
Denise Gentile
Amien Cinodaklufa
Clifford Cannon
Diane Moreau
Alexxes C. Grouse

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE

Scott Anderson
Barbara Morandin
Kristen Fowler
Guy Callaghan
Colleen Bigler
Maria Bogdanou
Anna Maria Tijero
Lisa Patella
Joan McKenna
Peter Glickman
Hekan Vahlgren
Yuriy Zhushko
Jacqui Lewis
Gurutse Fernandez
Antonina D'Angelo
Corinne Mor
Serenity Cooke
Katalin Petro
Yoselyn Zapata
Helen Turcotte
Felix Lange
Alexxes G. Grouse
Aurelien Dallaserra
Jason Leslie
Denise Gentile
Davide Bandera
Marc Oliva-Rojo

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE

Scott Anderson
Maria Bogdanou
Colleen Bigler
Anna Maria Tijero
Gian Paolo Comparetto
Peter Dearalijo
Ezio Barel
Fumiko Maejima
Chad Carleton
Gurutze Fernandez
Antonina D'Angelo
Irina Ispravnik

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS COURSE

Elena Vlasova
Scott Anderson
Colleen Bigler
Eva F. Toth
Karsten Hoock
Maria Luisa Franchi
Roberta Mariani
Anna Hill
Fumiko Maejima
Yuriy Zhushko
Jacqui Lewis
Ezio Barel

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS AND LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE

Sean Patrick
Xavier Collins

MILESTONE ONE

Stephen Murray

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN COURSE

Zoltan Klocker
Lucie Caruso
Liam Cook
Karsten Hoock
Eva F. Toth
Roberta Mariani
Anna Hill
Maria Luisa Franchi

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE

Paul Lewis
Jennifer Saner

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 COURSE

Eva F. Toth
Lucie Caruso
Karsten Hoock
Roberta Mariani
Maria Luisa Franchi
Anna Hill

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 COURSE

Yukiko Ishimura
Gisela Barz

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE

John Berryman
Nick Vedder
Mary Kahn
Annie Kenyon Murphy
Nurgul Elmali
Roy Bridgham
Wayne R. Furness
Diana Bittner
Ellena Dzhonson

PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE

Bonnie Dunham
Roberto Panigalli
Nicolai Marchetti
Carla Dezelic
Barry M. Jaye
Yafif Yarom
Raul Picello
Dimitri Vanderbellen
Sharon Peperstraete
Giulia Bellucci
Alice Bellucci
Roy Bridgham
Wayne R. Furness
Nurgul Elmali

DIANETICS 55! COURSE

Roy Bridgham
Jasna Hasic
Wayne R. Furness
Livia Magyar
 

Lulu Belle

Moonbat
"Peter Cooke" did 2 Ls?

Is that the same Peter Cook who was a longtime SO member who left the SO a couple of years ago? Or is it a different one?
 

petraph33

Patron with Honors
thank you so much for posting this. The DM courses, are they only for public or could they also be done by SO that are in training at FSO? I see the name Lucie Caruso, and she was SO member in CLO EU in CTO when I left, anyone knows? Would be interesting to know if she is public or still SO. Her husband Gilbert Caruso worked in OSA CLO EU.
Petra
 
Top