Source Magazine196 [ circa November 2007 ]

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source Magazine196 [ circa November 2007 ]
The Magazine of Flag Land Base


Quick Stats:

610 completions
473 individuals
96 different services

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 3 ]

Harriet Weber
Owen York
Sky Burness

OBJECTIVES [ 5 ]

Aaron Matthes
Geoffrey Fullerton
Paula K. Coffee
Robin Lonscak
Roxy Kerr

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Ewald Hanik
Renee Scerbo
Robert Stevens
Stacia Johnson

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 6 ]

Cindy Oleck
Lisa Frances Marquez
Rick Ayotte
Robert Stevens
Rodney M. Taber
Yolande Eshel

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 3 ]

Debbie Leake Rodger
Diana Macari
Rick Ayotte

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 5 ]

Laura Howard
Mariya Ransom
Peter Hatz
Philip Jepsen
Raushan Tlekeyeva

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 5 ]

Geoffrey Fullerton
Johanny Govero
Mariya Ransom
Raushan Tlekeyva
Renee Scerbo

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 7 ]

Ahmad Pirjaberi
Anouar M'seddi
Jeff Parker
Louen Graham
Rachel Gomez
Renee Scerbo
Zozer Jimenez

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 5 ]

Anouar M'seddi
Frank Zannino
Jeff Parker
Monica Lorenzini
Renee Scerbo

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 7 ]

Anouar M'seddi
Glenn David Farnsworth
Greg Lonscak
Jeff Parker
Karen van den Berg
Monica Lorenzini
Renee Scerbo

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

Elan Barram
Janice Piro Letonoff
Kim Payne
Rohit Adi
Russell D. Chittick

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 ]

Adam Beason
Agnes Weishaupt
Douglas Todd Anderson
Elan Barram
Janice Piro Letonoff
Katelyn Finn
Linda M. Scofield
Mariela Parilli
Peter Torres
Rohit Adi
Vicki Benson

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 11 ]

Adam Beason
Douglas Todd Anderson
Elan Barram
Janice Piro Letonoff
Katelyn Finn
Linda M. Scofield
Mariela Parilli
Peter Torres
Rohit Adi
Roxanne J. Silovsky
Vicki Benson

STATE OF CLEAR [ 9 ]

Ana Maria Tijero
Chris Scoggins
Eva Toth
Harold Klatt
Jacqueline Mingard
Kosuke Yamagata
Manuela Lisske
Roshy Sosin
Tina Boggi

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 9 ]

Ana Maria Tijero
Chris Scoggins
Eva Toth
Harold Klatt
Jacqueline Mingard
Kosuke Yamagata
Manuela Lisske
Roshy Sosin
Tina Boggi

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 4 ]

Connie Renton
Daniel Gardner
Greta Del Sol
Yasutoshi Shirai

OT PREPARATIONS [ 6 ]

Arlene Alstadt
Gerry Baldwin
John D. Wilkinson
Mario Parisi
Monika Aktay
Yuen Li

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]

Astrid van der Sluis
Gerry Baldwin
Greta Del Sol
Heidi Wolfaardt
Peter Olt
Robin Harstad

NEW OT I [ 5 ]

Ana Maria Tijero
Angelica Pedini
Harold Klatt
Jong Moller
Rebecca McMurdie

OT II [ 6 ]

Brian Fowler
Harold Klatt
Kate Foundas
Lina Luckman
Maite Gaia
Terri Buell

OT III [ 7 ]

Becky Kelsey
Ed Standish
Eric Huntington
German Perez-Bellod
Karen Berg
Maite Gaia
Pedro Hernandez

NEW OT IV [ 14 ]

Debby Taffe
Ed Standish
Eric Huntington
Fred Schraitle
German Perez-Bellod
John D. Wilkinson
Karen Berg
Maggie Condon P
Pamela Whitney-Mayer
Paul F. Ganske
Pedro Hernandez
Sylvie Pelletiere
Vinnie Ruffolo
Whayne Eisenman

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 12 ]

Barbara Howell
Catherine Bell
David Lloyd Kerr
Jeff Olson
Jim P. Bishop
Joseph C. Germano
Lucy Chen
Maria Mateos Solis
Marion Finucane
Paola Garbulo Paul Ganske
Paul S. Busch
Stephen Matthew Ferris

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 14 ]

Ana Maria Prevedello
Antonella Marzaroli
Clif Davis
David Wood
Dusty Dragony
Gabriella Masserini
Henriette Bekefi
Irma Hernandez-Berera
Jean Dupuis
Lucia Nicoletti
Marco Rota
Matt Poullin
Scott Anderson
Virginia Matos

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]

Eve Hanson
Jean-Francois Charpenet
Ramona Head
Robert Cocain

NEW OT VII [ 14 ]

Craig Bader
Ed Beckman
Elisa Brabenec
Florence Lo
Guy Callahan
Hans Ruscheweyh
Jim L. Johnson
Maria Elena Martini
Mark McQuade
Matthew Sidford
Susan Davis
Susi Ender
Terry Mundon
Tom Shuster

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 19 ]

Ali Pruitt
Archie Drury
Candy Mathews
Elan Barram
Gianpaolo Galantini
J. Ray Mallet
Jan Fiala
Jan Storey
Joseph Ball
Karen Tubbesing
Katelyn Finn
Kevin Marenco
Kosuke Yamagata
Maina Danion M
Marzia Pezzali
Rainer Lokken
Stefano Garau
Tina Baranet
Toni Ingallina

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

A. Rhodes Wilson
Annie St. Claire
Dennis E. Homant
Joanne Natasi
Maina Danion
Mariano Fazi
Richard K. Wood
Ron McCreight
Steve Ferguson
Uta Rentsch

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

A. Rhodes Wilson
Annie St. Claire
Edurne Aranguren
Enrica Casagrande
Jade Hsiung
Joanne Nastasi
Louise Erison
Maina Danion
Rebecca Wendel
Richard K. Wood
Ron McCreight
Steve Ferguson
Steven Goodman
Therese Gelinasy

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 8 ]

Ann Marie McBride
Calvin George
Geoffrey H. Fullerton
Gloria Leacox
Jason J. Bartyn
Julia Nickson
Paul Rinehart
Peter Hatz

PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING [ 5 ]

Ann Marie McBride
Calvin George
Geoffrey H. Fullerton
Jason J. Bartyn
Mariano Marin

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 6 ]

Cindy Oleck
Geoffrey H. Fullerton
Jacqualine Mingard
Josephine Chen
Peggy Rovinsky
Peter Hatz

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 11 ]

Abdelhak Bourki
Alexandra Merwin
Dagmar Ortiz
Ehad Allen Hodge
Emma Kamhi
Hiro Suganma
Jesse Borden
Kirsten Maneja
Patricia Hallam Inglis
Peter Cross
Simona Cubello

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 8 ]

Caitlin Olson
Jody Bolilay
Johanna Alcala
Maria Ortenzio
Natacha Serafini
Noa Friedman
Silvia Valdez Perez
Zorica Stanulova

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 11 ]

Benedetto Lombardo
Christine Michelle
Kelly Clifford Cannon
Marcus Dare
Marie Catron
Moshe Salem
Rafael Carmiol
Ricardo Guillen
Rosa Li
Scott Suggs
Whitney Moulton

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 12 ]

Angels Tadzembwa
Anita Brussee
Benedetto Lombardo
Christine Michelle
Kelly Clifford Cannon
Elena Maslova
Martin Feinberg
Ralf Gerhardt
Renato Masorri
Rosa Li
Suzie Dupre
Tom Messick

FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 16 ]

Allan Grout
Christelle Vanhecke
Christoph Roth
Elena Maslova
Felix Lange
Francesco Di Sabato
James E. Hechschwender
Jamie Joan Blackstone
Kalli Tripp
Louise Alepins
Max G. McDade
Melinda Stone
Mercedes Hernandez
Michele J. Black
Nick Petruola
Simone Lipsitz

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]

Alexandra Merwin
Alexxes G. Grouse
Chad Hodge
Cheryl Turner
Christoph Roth
Emanuele Parrino
Geraldine Castillo
Simone Dell'Aria

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]

Adrienn Szabadi
Brandie Lynne Hanning
Chad Allen Hodge
Craig Milton
Edda Baraldi
Justine Shuck
Nicholas E. Fouke
Tita Jaramillo

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 9 ]

Alessandra Rota
Ashley Anne Smith
Chiara De Pascalis
Darya Dyakova
Edda Baraldi
Florian LaPlantif
Justine Shuck
Lauren Bradley
Simone Cubello

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]

Alessandro Rota
Judy Chuang
Liza Savas
Shannon Bysshe

ACADEMY LEVEE IV [ 5 ]

Darya Dyakova
Judy Chuang
Liza Savas
Philip A. Green
Simona Cubello

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 11 ]

Andrew Calder
Claudio Danese
Eric Greisen
Helen Turcotte
Ian Baker
Jacqui Lewis
Josephina Partida Ramirez
Marilu Cunego
Matthew Ziranek
Nicky Bradley
Sasa Kosec

CLASS V AUDITOR [ 7 ]

Eric Greisen
Helen Turcotte
Howard Cheng
Jennifer Chandra
Marilu Cunego
Myriam Campillo
Nancy Vasquez

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

Josefina Partida R.

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Flynn Krauskopf
Karin Griffith

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Genie Guy

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]

Jane Hsu

CLASS V GRADUATE CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]

Claire Schumacher
Diana Ferrari

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Flynn Krauskopf

LEVEL A [ 2 ]

Annalisa Marinoni
Christin Joseph

LEVEL E [ 1 ]

Leonardo Zegretti

LEVEL F [ 2 ]

Leonardo Zegretti
Shimmy Harris

LEVEL G [ 1 ]

Shimmy Harris

LEVEL K [ 1 ]

Trudy Oxford

LEVEL L [ 1 ]

Trudy Oxford

LEVEL N [ 1 ]

Chris Scoggins

LEVEL P CLASS VI [ 2 ]

Jackson Munoz
Toshiko Sasaki

CLASS VIII C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Tony Benson

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Alexey Novikov
Bela Polonkai
S. Heather Crook
Vinnie Ruffolo

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]

Andrew Calder
Diana Ferrari
Francesco DI Sabato

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]

Daisuke Ito
Dana Danhoff
Ofer Shimoni
Yoselyn Zapata

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Mackenzie Cross
Russell McKevitt
Simon Villiger

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]

Pierluigi Cordini

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 3 ]

Aki Motoyoshi
Katia Velasquez
Pierluigi Cordini

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Alex Caporrimo
Andrew Calder
Giovanni Stanzani

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]

Marta Sanguineti

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTERS COURSE [ 4 ]

Brendon Miller
David Dempster
Jackson Munoz
Myriam Campillo

OEC VOLUME IV [ 1 ]

Stefany Moreno

OEC VOEUME V [ 1 ]

Stefany Moreno



GOLDEN AGE OF TECH BASICS COURSES COMPLETIONS



DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 8 ]

Chad McKevitt
Emiliano Murillo
Herb Slamen
Jennifer Pantermuehl
John Pantermuehl
Maria Bosch
Mike Hilly
Robert Collewijn

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 12 ]

Bella Salinas
Herb Shaer
Jennifer Pantermuehl
John Pantermuehl
Larry Robinson
Mike Hilly
Pat Wagner
Rosa Li
Sherrie Y. Foster
Suzanne Van der Merwe
Ted Remak
Terry Tinkelenberg

DIANETICS BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]

Antonella Peghini
Bill Green
Carolina Grerrero
Daniela Macomini
Gary Jordan
Geoff Fushi
Howard Glazer
Paul S. Busch
Sandra Simmons
Sixto Ruiseco
Toby Cantine

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 24 ]

Bia Wnderer
Bo Kennedal
Dale Terndrup
David Swanson
Elizabeth Lotufo
Gary Cardone
Cro Miller
Gwen van der Bijl
Kannon Feshbach
Katelyn Finn
Kristin Beaty
Lisa Kolpek
Mark Manroe
Oscar Wegner
Pamela Hubbert
Patricia A. Gore
Renee Duke
Russ Dewitt
Sabine Schneider Brendel
Sally Zehnal
Stefano Del Francia
Susi Ender
Toby Cantine
Yolanda Kirchbach Haseney

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 18 ]

Angela Garcia
Craig Bader
David Regan
Delphine Nasr
Forest Tardibuono
Giuliana Legnani
Jan Knapmeyer
John J. Higgins
Larry McDonald
Letizia Ferrari
Linda Drazkowski
Linda Smith
Lyn Miller
Patricia Ann Goke
Paul F. Ganske
Rachel Witter
Steve Culley
Yanina Perez Bellod

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 9 ]

Dave Kludge
Denise Wike
Dennis Pahanic
Helen Parselle
Hilde F. Bschorr
Mark Perkins
Paul Stein
Roswitha Urbanetz
Sam Licciardi

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 25 ]

Angelica Webb
Craig Bader
Frank Benjamin
Gaby Tabak
Gudrun Morgan
Hector Leal
John T. Feulner
John Higgins
John Parselle
Kal Chang
Karin Nussle
Kazuma Takeuchi
Lyn Miller
Mark Perkins
Mary Campbell
Michela Schneider
Mike Campbell
Nancy Cartwright
Patricia A. Gore
Philippe Morellon
Steve Wydro
Wil Seabrook
Valerie Latour
Yanina Rey
Yasutoshi Shirai

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

Casey Tibbs
Craig Bader
Florian Laplantif
Janice Kenne
John Higgins
Karin Nussle
Laurence Dambrin
Rory Tate
Sue Graf

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, MOTION AND EFFORT COURSE [ 5 ]

Kristine Marquardt
Pete Crundall
Ray Cassano
Renee Cornish
Richard Barron

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

Colleen Weinstein
Craig Bader
Dana Danhoff
Nancy Cartwright
Paul F. Ganske
Rory Tate

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 6 ]

James Meyers
Jeremy Haug
Kristine Marquardt
Lisa Patella
Monica Cardone
Richard Barron

MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 7 ]

Ann Thomas
David A. Wagner
Dean Blehert
Eva Berryman
Greg Smith
Keith Endean
Kristine Marquardt

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 6 ]

Dean Blehert
Greg Smith
Maria Robb
Susan L. Moore
Tamas Farkas
Tom H. Tailor

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

Anne Marie Thebault
John Bellmaine
Rory Tate

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [
6 ]

Anthony Gallegos
Claudia Piel
Dean Blehert
Guy Callahan
Maria Carmen Rubisco
Nwabisa Sicwebu

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Dean Blehert
Guy Callahan
Nicholas Kent
Rory Tate
Kazuma Takeuchi

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

Heidi Klinger
Jess Bellmaine

COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 6 ]

Dean Blehert
Heather Jorgensen
Melodic Frazier
Nicholas Kent
Svetlana Matsitskaya
Tamas Farkas

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

Florence Laffont

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 3 ]

Agnes Barton
Denise Gentile
Sabrina Rampazzo

THE FACTORS: ADMIRATION AND THE RENAISSANCE OF BE1NGNESS COURSE [ 1 ]

Gisela Barz

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

Carol Robins
Greta Clarke
Jessica Rounds
Jill Spalo
Jorg Moeller

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

Abdelhar Bourki
Ana Maria Tijero
Jill Spalo
Jordi Prat

DIANETICS 55! & THE PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

Jamie Peering
Jessica Rounds
Uwe Duden

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 5 ]

Claudia Medina
Jeff Parker
Melissa Ortiz
Pete Dearujio
Ted Remack

PROBLEMS 0F WORK COURSE [ 13 ]

Bennie Godschalk
Erika Missonis
Johnny Freeman
Lucas Smith
Marco Ryan
Mary Boling
Melissa Gilleard
Paul Von Felt
Rachel Webb
Rick Filisky
Stefani Palmer
Valeriya Gortinskaya
Yuka Peters
 
Top