Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source magazine, issue #211, circa Nov. 2010.

Notable-- True Parker completes TR and Objs

___________________________



Photo/name index


Page 2

Nonno Pietro - photo

Page 4

Jill Chen - photo

Page 12

Sandra Poveda - photo

Page 22

Ruth from Australia, age 82 - photo

Page 32

Jill Chen - photo, OT VII success story

Page 33

Alexander Tkachenko - Scientology success story

Page 42

Preeti Vatsa - photos, L's success story



_____________




Scientology Service Completions - Source 211 [circa November 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 211

Source 211 [ circa November 2010 ]


Quick Stats:
698 completions
470 individuals
63 different services

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

Lisa Anderson
Judy Colon
Benedict Kim
Jean-Claude Smadja
Vein Chen
Andrea Zaniboni
Judith Schwyter
Matteo Zaniboni
Young Ju Cheon
Samantha Pizzolato
Cody Hamilton
Susan Broad
Jill Kudela
Lee Spiller
Dettrick Moatz
Gino Pacitti
Teresa De Benedittis
Marat Iskanderov
Luca Rani
Mendy Cecconello
Larry Pendleton
Rasmus Lossius
Diana Anglada
Erica Catton
Jeannette Buckles
James Whitney Robinson
Sam Gendusa
George Duggan
Louis-Marc Crausaz

OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]

Cameron Harris
Suzanne Dupre
Kiril Kirov
Andy Hedge
Carey Rader
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Kurt Enget
Gyongyi Takacs
Renzo Cecconello
Adam Stedman
Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
Gil Goldenberg
Oleg Amirov
Vera Dale
Elisabetta Armiato
Hailley Arezzini
Nurzhan Kurmanov
Shawn Peterson
Andrea Rusconi
Ekaterina Janzarli
Ekaterina Kondrenko
Giada Dolcet
Caleb Kelsay
Jeremy Blumberg

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Nurzhan Kurmanov
Shawn Peterson
Ekaterina Janzarli
Jeremy Blumberg
Alejandra Vazquez De Rios

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

Rebecca Hung
Benjamin Gilbert
Daniel Agami
Ferdinand Haag
Shawn Peterson
Raysa Castillo
Jason Bedunah
Jeremy Blumberg
Nuraly Kurmanov
Cristina Burlone

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]

Andre Wyss
Rachel miner
Tatyana Andriiashehenko
Jeremy Blumberg
Carl Leblanc
Villoni Wuerfel
Nuraly Kurmanov
Alena Sidorova
Boris Shalimov
Michael Terrenzi
Sergey Kondrakov
Cristina Burlone
Gloria Mets
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 19 ]

Megan Sterne
Arne Hunger
Peter Blaettler
Ryan Hamon
Daniel Agami
Vincent Hanneken
Eric Miller
Ferdinand Haag
Jason Bedunah
Alexandra L'Allier
Jean Marie Lege
Boris Shalimov
Alena Sidorova
Cristina Burlone
Wendy Lieberman
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Toreali Kurmanov
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 23 ]

Anastasiya Kalugina
Peter Blaettler
Ryan Hamon
Ferdinand Haag
Yan-Ting Lin
Alexey Fomin
Dario Molteni
Kerry Marquis
Ekaterina Anuchina
Jean Marie Lege
Boris Shalimov
Michael Buzbee
Alena Sidorova
Alexander Bondarenko
Wendy Lieberman
Eric Koerzinger
Leslie Buttorff
Michael Terrenzi
Toreali Kurmanov
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
Theresa Merritt
Julia Dunn

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 32 ]

Anastasiya Kalugina
Wendy Lieberman
Ferdinand Haag
Gal Ezra
Rachel Miner
Daniel Agami
Denis Tremblay
Eric Miller
Dario Molteni
Alexey Fomin
Andre Wyss
Ekaterina Anuchina
Kyprianou Kyprianos
Rebecca Davies
Carl Leblanc
David Grapes
Hsiu Ching Chiu
Villoni Wuerfel
Jeremy Blumberg
Jason Bedunah
Shawn Peterson
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Alexander Bondarenko
Alena Sidorova
Eric Koerzinger
Cristina Burlone
Hank Lampert
Julia Dunn
Catherine Payne
Dina Bauco
Chrystalla Makrides
Fabrizio Locatelli

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 28 ]

Rachel Miner
Rubina Chaushian
Daniel Agami
Rebecca Davies
Dario Molteni
Yan-Ting Lin
Denis Tremblay
Carl Leblanc
Hsiu Ching Chiu
Villoni Wuerfel
Shane Imburgia
Jason Bedunah
Michael Terrenzi
Marek Wojciechowski
Alexandra L'Allier
Shawn Peterson
Chia-Hsien Cho
Shawn May
Boris Shalimov
Alex Alvarez
Hank Lampert
Cristina Burlone
Julia Dunn
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
Fabrizio Locatelli
Rebecca Hartmann
Ingeborg Baardman

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 27 ]

Daniel Agami
Denis Tremblay
Alexey Fomin
Yan-Ting Lin
Villoni Wuerfel
Peter Blaettler
Chia-Hsien Cho
Alexandra L'Allier
Hank Lampert
Jason Bedunah
Marek Wojciechowski
Tina Chiu
Shawn May
Alessandro Manfredini
Alex Alvarez
Jean Marie Lege
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Jamie Hyland
Catherine Payne
Tamir Naveh
Fabrizio Locatelli
Ingeborg Baardman
Felix Tam
Hsiao-ping Chen
Joy Gendusa
Martin Baumkoetter
Paolo Bonelli

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]

Miriam Babel
Maria Liron
Adrian Tauber
Darren Shearer
Judy Chin
Chantal Fornoni
Tom Beck
Laurien Emrani
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
Shon Strachan
Filip Baardman

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 10 ]

Miriam Babel
Maria Liron
Tony Hoffman
Anita Torres Aguilera
Jeff Merritt
Laurien Emrani
Shon Strachan
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
Baardman
Milva Chiossi

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]

Miriam Babel
Satistan Kunnummel
Maria Liron
Tony Hoffman
Laurien Emrani
Shon Strachan
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou

GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]

Herbert Gut

STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]

Berndt Mottl
Julie Adney
Alessia Dalla Betta
Beatrice Weber
Thomas Hoessle
Lorena Orive Perez
Ben Patrick
Dianne Hilly
Kaellagh Bennett
Raffaele Ricci
Bryan Hu
Jason Hegetschweiler
Randy Meyers
Sean Clouden
Dan Thompson
Massimo Barbieri
Alexander Tkachenko
Layla Arculeo
Caroline Delafraye
Dorothy Cline
Rita Palloni
Ingrid Bergman
Yung-Lung Lin
Victoria Urmancheyeva
Ann Lin
Andrey Timoshenko
Linda Archinal
Elve Olver
Charles Lange
Kjerstin Kartrud
Laszlo Bekefi
Hui-Chen Wang

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

Silvia Zanchi
Julie Adney
Lorena Orive Perez
Dianne Hilly
Kaellagh Bennett
Arya Tabibzadeh
Raffaele Ricci
Bryan Hu
Jason Hegetschweiler
Randy Meyers
Kristina Nasolenko
Richard Higgins
Sean Clouden
Dan Thompson
Massimo Barbieri
Alexander Tkachenko

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]

Charlie Snyder
Lorenza Migliorato
Scylla Larocca
Wayne Talbott
Alex Gil
Beatriz Rodrigez

CLEARING COURSE [ 1 ]

Anton Vogel

OT PREPARATIONS [ 22 ]

Albina Belyavitzer
Peter Gartner
Ray Rosse
Kathy Pateropoulos
Mary Ann Langenfeld
Petra Lamm
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Alison Hidalgo
Kaellagh Bennett
Sita Benetatos
Kim Fogelstrom
Allan Agami Romano
Monica Guidi
Jeffrey Putney
Matteo D'Agnelli
John Ragusa
Pasquale Trotta
Barbara Rogers
Hui-Chen Wang
Lino Lappano
Bruno Cantalupi
Gerald Morris

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]

Elizabeth Gonzalez
Allan Agami Romano
Patrizia Puccinelli
Kaellagh Bennett
Hui-Chen Wang
Sabrina Ochoa
Louisa Chaubert
Mario Ziegler

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 22 ]

Rosalba Montesinos
Eric Weaver
Frank Stacey
Catherine Savage
Johan Heemskerk
Kim Fogelstrom
John Ragusa
Pasquale Trotta
Richard Beresford
Robert Petrie
Shannon Huntington
Edith Stewart
Linda Jones
Helen Parselle
Renate Webb
Irving Sorrentini
Giorgio Mattioli
Jan Mortensen
Noelle Saugout
Daphne Galor Demos
Massimo Dongu
Pavel Durov

NEW OT I [ 11 ]

Alzbeta Kapusta
Linda Archinal
Marian Kapusta
Renzo Cecconello
Dianne Hilly
Shannon Huntington
Hailley Arezzini
Jamie Popa
Nancie Ploechl
Jens Jensen
Jens Moeller

OT II [ 4 ]

Anton Vogel
Dianne Hilly
Jens Moeller
Sandra Poveda

OT III [ 9 ]

Jens Moeller
Marian Kapusta
Sandra Poveda
Linda Archinal
Angela Samele
Domenico Califano
Gabor Schalli
Emilio Turquie Salame
Adolfo Quintero

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Hailley Arezzini
Jens Moeller
Sandra Poveda
Paul Seymour

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 ]

Gabriele Luoni
James Bridgeforth
Federico Lorente

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 24 ]

Anna Rita Pillitteri
Ludmila Andreeva
Pasquale Trotta
Pavel Durov
Steven Perry
Brigitte Emmenecker
Aimei Yvette Chiang
Devon Roscoe
Federico Lorente
Tzu Chien Hsu
Roberto Aurigemma
Gilbert Canali
Ursula Neurohr
Johan Heemskerk
Judy Tanner
Alexis Corey
James Keppler
Fernando Quiles Raga
Monica Ventura
Betty Lane
Rhona Shekter Muirhead
Bobby Wiggins
Larry Holmes
Norma Grimaldi

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 28 ]

Clara Ferrua
David Parker
Craig Wilson
Ruth Lennie
Jill Chen
Mela Marshall
Gianfranco Baggio
Ivan Makovec
Jeffrey Putney
Al Paredes
Bruno Cantalupi
Deb L. Schreib
Thomas Roder
Caroline Bader-Bonifas
Paul O'Malley
Ginnie Aumais
Savita Wadhwani
Nicoletta Delfino
Tercy Silber
Lewis Steinman
Jacobo Levy Alcahe
Valon Cross
Cristina Bruni
Bettina Perleberg
Jean Essig
Kate Foundas
Lisa Malm
William Newby

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]

Holger Sorensen
Marek Wojciechowski
Jeana Beeman
Paul Ronk
Francois Jacquot
Lynette McNeill
Tony Melvin
Tim Stoner
Martin Baumkoetter
Veronique Jourdan
Eric Mayor
Jonas Molinder
Giacomo Vacca
Kathy Savas
Shawn May
Amie Saphire
Holger Sorensen
Marion Hoessle
Tina Chiu
Paul Ronk
Jannyne Clark
Roger Stodola
Ingeborg Baardman
Francois Jacquot
Lynette McNeill
Nadezhda Kozina
Ann Lin
Yevgeny Zharkin
Paolo Bonelli
Veronique Jourdan
Sergey Kondrakov
Eric Mayor
Giacomo Vacca
Jonas Molinder
Ivano Zausa

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]

Walter Jayasinghe
Piero Cucchiara
Preeti Vatsa
Tim Stoner
Catherine Payne
Ute Lahmann
Larry Krogh
Nathan Roberts
Luke Baybak
Igor Akimkin
Star Hillman
Matteo Colombo
Valerio Maspero

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

Catherine Payne
Nathan Roberts
Paolo Bonelli
Lynette McNeill
Yevgeny Zharkin
Andrey Vasilyev
Valerio Maspero

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

Tracey Marashlian
Murray Schneider
Irina Mironova
Alethiea Taylor
Vera Kuznetsova
Neiza Mota
Denis Voronov
Brian Foley
Georgina Reilly
Brian Cotter
Yung-Chuan Lin
Andrey Vasilyev
Mariya Kanataeva
Massimo Barbieri
Jacob Kamhis
Manolo Cherchi
Mark Emenau
Peter Jacobs

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]

Aquiles Enriquez
Brian Cotter
Massimo Barbieri
Yung-Chuan Lin
Jacob Kamhis
Tamra Meskimen
Peter Jacobs
Russ Bittner

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]

Maurizio Sasso
Dmitry Lapshin
Ann Hurst
Francisca Ugarte Olivares
Yung-Chuan Lin

FLAG CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

Venera Kudrenok

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

Bryan Hu
Alexander Tkachenko
Kaellagh Bennett
Ashleigh Alley
Monica Guidi
Pola Agami
Elena Tsishevskaya
Marco Benvenuto
Matteo D'Agnelli
Yana Sheremetyeva
Allan Agami Romano

METHOD ONE [ 9 ]

Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
David Melrose
Francesco Marmo
Irina Naumova
Megan Robertson
Thomas Hall
Charlene Chen
Elena Davydova
Merav Billington

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 25 ]

Alessia Della Betta
Elena Kuzina
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Ming-Chu Dong
Carey Rader
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Bula Barua
Gianni Vacca
Gyongyi Takacs
Renzo Cecconello
Ian Carberry
Chia-Chen Lee
Adam Stedman
Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
Gil Goldenberg
Oleg Amirov
True Parker
Vera Dale
Marsha Polivnick
Nina Eva Larsen
Giada Dolcet
Arianna Natale
Erika Ceruti
Juan Pineros Ricardo
Jesper Laursen

THE HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

George Pilat
Karen Scott
Robert Surprenant
Moises Agami

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]

Stefano Mantegazza
Tommy Castonguay
Catherine Sargeant
Rio Fallgren
Katie Meyer
Lindsey Hurlburt

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 25 ]

Trevor Miller
Kristen Jasper
Medina Begalieva
Reilly Mortimer
Josiane Henry
Irina B. Chikurova
Raffaella Pellissier
Chris De Leo
Elyse Arezzini
Natalia Masurashvili
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Svetlana Botalova
Margarita Levina
Beth Bosio
Kate Foundas
Katharina Astrupgaard
Mikhail Simakov
Valentina Zabalueva
Elizaveta Grudzenko
Olga Gubanova
Olga Turina
Anna Kazadaeva
Anna Zaitseva
Elena Levandovskaya
Ineabell Laboy De Prado

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 24 ]

Michael Bamme
Aviv Green
Paul Mullinger
Natalia Masurashvili
Chris De Leo
Liliana Damiani
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Svetlana Botalova
Beth Bosio
Katharina Astrupgaard
Mikhail Simakov
Valentina Zabalueva
Olga Gubanova
Olga Turina
Elena Levandovskaya
Anna Kazadaeva
Anna Zaitseva
Trevor Pawloski
Ineabell Laboy De Prado
Natalia Datsko
Natalya Podachina
Elena Orlova
Andrey Dorofeev
Natalya Akkuzina

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]

Anna Kazadaeva
Valentina Vorobyeva
Lonnie Davis
Natalia Datsko
Elena Orlova
Andrey Dorofeev
Natalya Akkuzina
Lina Cano Obando
Roie Gutman
Ari Agami
Kristy Chen
Tyler Smith
Lea Campbell
Eve Forney

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 10 ]

Alyson Bryenton
Zoe Vineyard
Attila Pal
Tal Pilo
Irina Naumova
Trevor Pawloski
Tzi-Chi Chung
Leroy Mataia
Alessandra Basso
Theng-Chin Ooi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]

Natalya Akkuzina
Andrey Dorofeev
Leroy Mataia
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
Amy Chui

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

Leroy Mataia
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
Lucy Vega
Anat Krier
Marina Nazyrova
Antonella Alayon

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]

Marina Nazyrova
Rosendo Gamboa
Thomas Hall
Antonella Alayon
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Irina Aderikho

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]

Thomas Hall
Antonella Alayon
Megan Robertson
Ekaterina Melnik
Jordan Berg
Mina Neishi

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

Carlos Lopez Jaramillo
Erika McKinnon
Oscar Hernandez
Laurel Byrne
Nikki Walker
Meg Wyly

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Manuel Suarez

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

Chris Marcus
Diane Boulay

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Silvia Furnari
Diana Clarizio
Chris Marcus

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Mikhail Sidorov
Moshe Salem
Tim Mantis

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

Moshe Salem
Tomohiro Ichino

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL F [ 2 ]

Gayle Snow
Claes Ditlevsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL G [ 1 ]

Else-Marie Ditlevsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Andrea Lombardi

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL L [ 1 ]

Natsuko Naito

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]

Chiara Magni

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Lyssandra Hercus

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Emanuele Palladino

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]

Keith Horn
Lucas Smith

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]

Meg Wyly
Roie Gutman
Jonathan Rota
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Something is wrong with the list, it will be fixed before being added to TAS.


Source magazine, issue #212, circa Dec. 2010.



We have another Ted Krzywicki sighting, a.k.a. Tomatohead, the Tommy
Gorman assault guy. He did another L.

He did the L's and then assaulted Tommy Gorman. Another example of Scn's stellar results.


_______________________


Photo/name index:


Page 2

Federico Lorente - photo

Page 12

Federico Lorente - photo, Solo NOTs success story

Page 19

Federica Audiberti - photos

Page 28

Alan Agami, entire Agami family - photo, success story

Page 38

Marian Kapusta, Alzbeta Kapusta - photos, Flag success story


_______________________

Scientology Service Completions - Source 212 [circa December 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 212

Source 212 [ circa December 2010 ]


Quick Stats:
659 completions
493 individuals
70 different services

NEW OT VII [ 23 ]

Neil Briggs
Thomas Maib
Claudio Caligiuri
Mariano Apperti
Steve Fabos
Myles Binford
Criss Farmer
Jim Zwers
Su Falcon
Bruce Settle
Jay Clitheroe
Jill Chen
Chris Cullet
Craig Wilson
Ruth Lennie
David Parker
Clara Ferrua
Jo Ann Gamette
Kristen Fowler
Ruth Lyons
Tony Tzouvelis
Helena Larocco
Marcy Brown

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 26 ]

Lori Pendleton
Mary Huber
Francisca Ugarte Olivares
Leslie Simon
Angela Flowers
Scylla Larocca
Nicolas Londono Restrepo
Alexey Kornakov
Craig Frost
Lisa Anderson
Samuel Kloetzli
Sandra Thurston
Barbara Russell
Paolo Bonelli
Moises Cassab
Lisa Sorensen
Anita Torres Aguilera
Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
Nathalie Laurent
Penny Jones
Alexandr Maslov
Natalya Korotchenko
Olesya Idiyatullina
Jayson Bromboz
Ralf Blackstone
Gerald Levine

OBJECTIVES [ 20 ]

Vein Chen
Tamara Novikova
Amie Saphire
Alexey Kornakov
Kiki Elinor Etzioni
Katerina McGuire
Venera Begalieva
Cameron Harris
Stephanie Pomerantz
Hsiu Ching Tina Chiu
Kendall Spina
Lidia Chu
Patrizia Napier
Benjamin Clough
Lorraine Adams
Michele Gissi
Debora Bressanutti
Egor Andreev
Deborah Fletcher
Teresa De Benedectis

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

Josef Rutman
Pierre Gabioud
Desiree Jacques
Shao-Ting Hsu
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Kristi Bartow
Svetlana Fisher
Lillie Parker
Troy Plota
Bethel Flores Lopez
Igor Andreev

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Slavo Kapusta
Bibigul Kassimova
Cameron Harris
Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
Kristi Bartow

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 9 ]

Raysa Castillo
Rebecca Hung
Kristi Bartow
Venera Begalieva
Shao-Ting Hsu
Asya Shakizzanova
Josef Rutman
Oleg Amirov
Cameron Harris

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 14 ]

John Woodard
Venera Begalieva
Raysa Castillo
Cameron Harris
Terry Phillips
Rubina Chaushian
James Cupples
Emma Kamhi
Takuya Honda
Catherine Wyly
Michael Stone
Kristi Bartow
Rachel Black
Chris Bauge

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 22 ]

Chris Bauge
Venera Begalieva
Lily Huang
Ekaterina Janzarli
Shao-Ting Hsu
Josef Rutman
Ryan Reese
Massimo Marzari Gaggini
Rubina Chaushian
Jeremy Blumberg
Albert Robbs
Blain Jones
Emma Faye Kamhi
Takuya Honda
Cat Wyly
Julio Cesar Rodriguez
Alexandr Shtayngaur
Dee Ann Seaholts
Aaron Helgeson
Maria Pappa
Kristi Bartow
Michael Stone

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 20 ]

Marek Wojciechowski
Martin Kemble
Virginia Polizzi
Anastasiya Kalugina
Megan Sterne
Rubina Chaushian
Su-Chu Chen
Laura Bellasio
Carol Klugman-Carey
Chris Bauge
Albert Robbs
Ajay Agrawal
Gregory Molinaro
Blain Jones
Cat Wyly
Rachel Black
Alexandr Shtayngaur
Ebrima Kambi
Emma Kamhi
Massimo Marzari Gaggini

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 16 ]

Alexandr Shtayngaur
Galina Pronoza
Irina Kramarenko
Joshua Langford
Jessy Terrenzi
Vincent Hanneken
Ferdinand Haag
Gal Ezra
Eric Miller
Megan Sterne
Wendy Lieberman
Massimo Marzari Gaggini
Su-Chu Chen
Laura Bellasio
Carol Klugman-Carey
Cat Wyly

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 26 ]

Alexander Shtayngauer
Rachel Black
Ann Duffy
Murat Assanov
Natalya Siroleva
Kristi Bartow
Lea Wilson
Martin Kemble
Daniel Agami
Denis Tremblay
Nelida Arias Gomez
Ekaterina Anuchina
Shane Imburgia
Dario Molteni
Rachel Miner
Ferdinand Haag
Gal Ezra
Megan Sterne
Gary Sinard
Jeremy Blumberg
Rebecca Davies
Wendy Lieberman
Su-Chu Chen
Laura Bellasio
Carol Klugman-Carey
Vasily Koledyuk

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 8 ]

Herbert Wolfram
Carlo Ceruti
Olga Popkova
Chia-Shu Chen
Jack Murphy
Avalon Petersen
Anatoly Brandt
Ryan Morley

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 14 ]

Anatoly Brandt
Julia Peens
Herbert Wolfram
Alexandr Bondar
Olga Popkova
Michele Provenzano
Angelo Telesca
Chia-Shu Chen
Deniz Ozcan
Herbert Hermann
Andrey Gnatchenko
Elena Zhelvatyh
Cheryl Troxclair
Ryan Morley

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 12 ]

Julia Peens
Anatoli Brandt
Alexandr Bondar
Herbert Wolfram
Angelo Telesca
Chia-Shu Chen
Scott Oechslin
Deniz Ozcan
Hermann Herbert
Elena Zhelvatyh
Andrey Gnatchenko
Cheryl Troxclair

GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

Elizabeth Gonzalez
Herbert Gut

STATE OF CLEAR [ 22 ]

Paulette Agami
Leo Malin
Margie Beaton
Marisa Eckelberry
Jeremy Blumberg
Alessandro Manfredini
John Richardson
Ingeborg Baardman
Berndt Mottl
Julie Adney
Pietro Marenco
Anat Ezra
Su-Chu Chen
Huong Tran
Jill Bromund
Linda Vitali
Ricky Wong
Rossin Agami
Tim Chiappe
Ferdinand Haag
James Patrick Schaefer
Karyn Tweeten

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

Silvia Zanchi
Paulette Agami
Leo Malin
Karyn Tweeten
Mario Kroes
Yung Mei Chang
Marisa Eckelberry
Alessandro Manfredini
Jeremy Blumberg
Karyn Tweeten

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]

Jean H.J. Chelin Sr.
Arianna Lopes Perera
Charlie Snyder
Ann Lin
Tatiana Luzhbina
Didier Rodriguez Gonzalez
Beatriz Rodrigez

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]

Elizabeth Gonzalez
Elena Tsishevskaya

OT PREPARATIONS [ 5 ]

Melody Chung
Sheridan Cyrus
Alan Johnson
Jerri Simpson
Alexandr Maslov

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 6 ]

Tatiana Luzhbina

Ned Higginbotham [ 28 ]

Queny Villanueva

NEW OT I [ 3 ]

Bolotbek Begaliev

OT II [ 5 ]

Ann Lin

OT III [ 3 ]

Claire Loehwing

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Guy Bergeaud

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]

Alzbeta Kapusta

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 26 ]

Annie Palmer

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

Karin Mesa

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

Marianna Klipinitser

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 28 ]

Paul Missonis

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 17 ]

Paul Rodeghero

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 3 ]

Mari-Ann Lind

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]

Maxine Hansen

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

Nicolas Franceschetti

METHOD ONE [ 6 ]

Trish Bass

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 22 ]

Fifi Besio

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 8 ]

Jerry Fields

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 8 ]

Magda Ciscar

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 8 ]

Marian Kapusta

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 10 ]

Pam Hubbert

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 3 ]

Pier Paderni

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 1 [ 3 ]

Tina Melvin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 ]

Lee Spiller

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 3 ]

Stephan Widmaier

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]

Debbie Lewis

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]

Rosalba Montesinos

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Krisha Crosley

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Connie Renton

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

Richard Farr

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Andrea Rusconi

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Elizabeth Gonzalez

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 1 ]

Gabor Schalli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 1 ]

Klaus Uckelmann

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Mary Berney

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Rasmus Lossius

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Sherri Cunningham

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]

Ricardo Jesus Torres Villarreal

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]

Hailley Arezzini

EFFECTIVE TIME MANAGEMENT COURSE [ 5 ]

Julie Adney

FORMULAS FOR LIVING COURSE [ 16 ]

Anton Vogel

HOW TO ACHIEVE SELF-CONFIDENCE COURSE [ 2 ]

Andrea Rusconi

HOW TO GET MOTIVATED COURSE [ 17 ]

Renzo Cecconello

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 2 ]

Hui-Chen Wang

KNOWING WHO YOU CAN TRUST COURSE [ 2 ]

Anton Vogel

SCIENTOLOGY PRINCIPLES OF PROSPERITY COURSE [ 4 ]

Dianne Hilly

SETTING AND ACHIEVING YOUR GOALS COURSE [ 5 ]

Louisa Chaubert

SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR EFFECTIVE LEADERSHIP COURSE [ 5 ]

Shannon Huntington

SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR FINANCIAL SECURITY COURSE [ 7 ]

Jamie Popa

SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR OVERCOMING FINANCIAL STRESS COURSE [ 9 ]

Mario Ziegler

[ ]

Hui-Chen Wang

[ ]

Jens Moeller

[ ]

Hailley Arezzini

[ ]

Marisol Defino

[ ]

Linda Jones

[ ]

Fu Mei Mathers

[ ]

Steven Archinal

[ ]

Connie Renton

[ ]

Barbara Rogers

[ ]

Diana Carleton

[ ]

Sandra Poveda

[ ]

Alison Hidalgo

[ ]

Daphne Galor Demos

[ ]

Debbie Lewis

[ ]

John Carter

[ ]

Gabor Schalli

[ ]

Laura Melero

[ ]

Shiri Lonstein

[ ]

John Frank

[ ]

Brigitte Emmenecker

[ ]

Susan Toivonen

[ ]

Prisca Arrighi

[ ]

Rebecca Modica

[ ]

Rustam Shakirov

[ ]

Lino Lappano

[ ]

Ludmila Andreeva

[ ]

Pasquale Trotta

[ ]

Pavel Durov

[ ]

Steven Perry

[ ]

Terry Neate

[ ]

Elvira Shilenok

[ ]

Silvia Meyer

[ ]

Anna Rita Pillitteri

[ ]

Noelle Saugout

[ ]

Michael Kobrin

[ ]

Hedy Oliver

[ ]

Kim Fogelstrom

[ ]

Alexey Fomin

[ ]

Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono

[ ]

Berndt Mottl

[ ]

Carolyn Hamm

[ ]

Catherine Wyly

[ ]

Charles Lange

[ ]

Cheryl Troxclair

[ ]

Constantin Zugmayer

[ ]

Dario Molteni

[ ]

Dawn Gladwell

[ ]

Fabrizio Leonelli

[ ]

Herbert Herrmann

[ ]

Jane Wu

[ ]

Jenny Funderburg

[ ]

Joel Anderson

[ ]

Jose Alvarez

[ ]

Julie Lee

[ ]

Lauren Haag

[ ]

Linda Vitali

[ ]

Marisa Eckelberry

[ ]

Mikio Shimizu

[ ]

Murat Assanov

[ ]

Natalya Siroleva

[ ]

Ricardo Barrera

[ ]

Ricky Wong

[ ]

Roger Fisher

[ ]

Scott Oechslin

[ ]

Sean Seward

[ ]

Vasily Koledyuk

[ ]

Jannyne Clark

[ ]

Carolyn Hamm

[ ]

Niels Christensen

[ ]

Raylya Fofanova

[ ]

Cat Wyly

[ ]

Joel Anderson

[ ]

Piera Alba Messina

[ ]

Yuval Ivankovski

[ ]

Walter Jayasinghe

[ ]

Ingeborg Baardman

[ ]

Jason Kennedy

[ ]

Paul Ronk

[ ]

Drew Clement

[ ]

Tony Melvin

[ ]

Salila Travers

[ ]

Jean Marie Lege

[ ]

Fabrizio Leonelli

[ ]

Glenn Swenson

[ ]

Vasily Koledyuk

[ ]

Scott Nulll

[ ]

Denis Tremblay

[ ]

Pascal Cornet

[ ]

Yohei Iiyama

[ ]

Pascal Cornet

[ ]

Denis Tremblay

[ ]

Paul Scherzer

[ ]

Raylya Fofanova

[ ]

Carolyn Hamm

[ ]

Catherine Wyly

[ ]

Piera Alba Messina

[ ]

Simone Lorenzen

[ ]

Roger Stodola

[ ]

Piero Cucchiara

[ ]

Walter Jayasinghe

[ ]

Tim Stoner

[ ]

Jason Kennedy

[ ]

Huong Tran

[ ]

Joy Gendusa

[ ]

Drew Clement

[ ]

Paul Ronk

[ ]

Fabrizio Leonelli

[ ]

Jean Marie Lege

[ ]

Salila Travers

[ ]

Ted Krzywicki

[ ]

Tony Melvin

[ ]

Glenn Swenson

[ ]

Scott Nulll

[ ]

Vasily Koledyuk

[ ]

Yuval Ivankovski

[ ]

Vincent Ramelli

[ ]

Ron Suiter

[ ]

Andrey Gnatchenko

[ ]

Davide Lazzaro

[ ]

Laura Garcia Olvera

[ ]

Helena Brown

[ ]

Vladimir Bykov

[ ]

Patsy Lane

[ ]

Oleg Amirov

[ ]

Nikolay Kulinich

[ ]

Jean Miguel

[ ]

Jonathan Saphire

[ ]

Linda Sereda

[ ]

Hui-Wen Chi

[ ]

Elena Kuzina

[ ]

Rudolf Seippel

[ ]

Mukesh Vatsa

[ ]

Alexander Donovan

[ ]

Brian Foley

[ ]

Adelin Dominquez

[ ]

Charles Arnold

[ ]

Georgina Reilly

[ ]

Ludmila Bykova

[ ]

Alexey Volyanskiy

[ ]

Irina Mironova

[ ]

Laura Bellasio

[ ]

Madeline Sandoz

[ ]

Jerry Fields

[ ]

Uta Rentsch

[ ]

Sheridan Cyrus

[ ]

Alicia Suarez

[ ]

Philip Park

[ ]

Elias Jafif

[ ]

Alexandr Maslov

[ ]

Salvatore Acca

[ ]

Jerry Wolfe

[ ]

Beatrice Lee

[ ]

Martha Bousfield

[ ]

Carol Quimby

[ ]

Tyler Smith

[ ]

Jenni Sjöberg

[ ]

Tyler Smith

[ ]

Andy Araujo

[ ]

Alexey Kornakov

[ ]

Angela Flowers

[ ]

Mireya Rios Vazquez

[ ]

Ken Daniells

[ ]

Elena Kuzina

[ ]

Kiki Elinor Etzioni

[ ]

Asya Shakizzanova

[ ]

Katerina McGuire

[ ]

Kurt Enget

[ ]

Marat Iskanderov

[ ]

Stephanie Pomerantz

[ ]

Patrizia Napier

[ ]

Toven Stith

[ ]

Benjamin Clough

[ ]

Slavo Kapusta

[ ]

Roberta Huntington

[ ]

Debora Bressanutti

[ ]

Cameron Harris

[ ]

Deborah Fletcher

[ ]

Mendy Cecconello

[ ]

Teresa De Benedectis

[ ]

Stefano Mantegazza

[ ]

Facundo Bellini Roig

[ ]

Martine Perrin-Knebel

[ ]

Chauncy Abbott

[ ]

Yu-Ben Lin

[ ]

Marco Antonucci

[ ]

Ana Correa

[ ]

Franciska Nagy

[ ]

Catherine Sargeant

[ ]

Yuliana Novikova

[ ]

Giuliano Dagnes

[ ]

Rotem Zarif

[ ]

Julia Brown

[ ]

Andy Hoover

[ ]

Felix Colley

[ ]

Ivana Lakova

[ ]

Hagar Yehezkel

[ ]

Catherine Sargeant

[ ]

Yuliana Novikova

[ ]

Elisa Parrino

[ ]

Todd Jones

[ ]

Dalia Braunstein

[ ]

Rio Fallgren

[ ]

Giuliano Dagnes

[ ]

Charlotte Noeske

[ ]

Daniela Paolini

[ ]

Katharina Astrupgaard

[ ]

Soledad Pasi

[ ]

Josiane Henry

[ ]

Paul Mullinger

[ ]

Raffaella Pellitteri-Macco

[ ]

Trevor Miller

[ ]

Kevin Peck

[ ]

Baronet Kellman

[ ]

Jenni Sjöberg

[ ]

Valentina Vorobyeva

[ ]

Olga Gubanova

[ ]

Olga Turina

[ ]

Tzi-Chi Chung

[ ]

Olga Begisheva

[ ]

Cynthia Hall

[ ]

Simone Bomparola

[ ]

Merav Billington

[ ]

Leonna Alexander

[ ]

Natalya Podachina

[ ]

Nadezda Voronova

[ ]

Andrey Dorofeev

[ ]

Jonathan Rota

[ ]

Leonna Alexander

[ ]

Natalya Akkuzina

[ ]

Carlos Lopez Jaramillo

[ ]

Chao Cheng Huang

[ ]

Antonella Alayon

[ ]

Lina Cano Obando

[ ]

Mina Neishi

[ ]

Catherine Castonguay

[ ]

Elena Orlova

[ ]

Hadas Fischler Eliav

[ ]

Carlos Lopez Jaramillo

[ ]

Manuel Suarez

[ ]

Alessandro Manfredini

[ ]

Gabriel Alejandro Morales Ferrer

[ ]

Emilio Calcioli

[ ]

Silvia Furnari

[ ]

Diana Clarizio

[ ]

Chris Marcus

[ ]

Hui-Hsin Lai

[ ]

Naohide Sato

[ ]

Michelle Braadt

[ ]

Lambrini Lygerou

[ ]

Tracey Warman

[ ]

Hui-Hsin Lai

[ ]

Andrea Lombardi

[ ]

Natsuko Naito

[ ]

Lyssandra Hercus

[ ]

Catherine Weaver

[ ]

Peter Jung-Shen Huang

[ ]

Tad Andrews

[ ]

Claude Dacasin

[ ]

Martine Perrin-Knebel

[ ]

Tammy Kim

[ ]

John Sewell

[ ]

Su-Chen Tsai

[ ]

Adi Halevy

[ ]

Dona Kerezsi

[ ]

Randy Landreneau

[ ]

Tammy Gardner

[ ]

Nelida Arias Gomez

[ ]

Irma Jeanis

[ ]

Deniz Ozcan

[ ]

Attila Pal

[ ]

Jessica Hollingsworth

[ ]

Catherine Chavanne

[ ]

Marlene Glickman

[ ]

Bess Fuller-Reynolds

[ ]

Dauri Kowitz

[ ]

Sean Leake

[ ]

Ron Savelo

[ ]

Gregory Warr

[ ]

Ana Kathrein

[ ]

Ines Solis

[ ]

John Henderson

[ ]

Rose Custer

[ ]

Sarah Malnati

[ ]

John Green

[ ]

Irina Mironova

[ ]

Natalya Korotchenko

[ ]

Giuseppe Tinella

[ ]

Randy Landreneau

[ ]

Kathy Baird

[ ]

Sabrina Ochoa

[ ]

Shannon Roberts

[ ]

Michele Black

[ ]

Crystal Frost

[ ]

Kevin Acton

[ ]

Ron Savelo

[ ]

Fernando Quiles Raga

[ ]

Kate Ryan

[ ]

Cheryl Fisher

[ ]

Chen Su Chen

[ ]

Mikel Urizarbarrena

[ ]

Pamela Savelo

[ ]

Carrie Spencer

[ ]

Katie Fandry

[ ]

Nicolo Cerrato

[ ]

Fernando Contreras

[ ]

Kathleen Babcock

[ ]

Julie Hale

[ ]

Bryn Wesch

[ ]

Christoffer Kjeldsen

[ ]

Heidi Lux

[ ]

Ted Myers

[ ]

Jack Napier

[ ]

Cheryl Fisher

[ ]

Randy Landreneau

[ ]

Niko Papaheraklis

[ ]

Marat Iskanderov

[ ]

John Henderson

[ ]

Pavel Aleshkin

[ ]

Heidi Lux

[ ]

Kathleen Babcock

[ ]

Dale Cooper

[ ]

Tammy Strickling

[ ]

Bob Divenuti

[ ]

Wendy Russell

[ ]

Rebecca Modica

[ ]

Leslie Hobbs

[ ]

Tom Stern

[ ]

Albina Belyavitzer

[ ]

Attila Pal

[ ]

Matthew Sharp

[ ]

Mayer Dana

[ ]

Giovanna Simone

[ ]

Ana Maria Acevedo

[ ]

Zachary Rockwell

[ ]

Ken Daniells
 

Pooks

MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source magazine, issue #213, circa Feb. 2011.

Notables:

David Minkoff OT preps

__________________________________________
No tallies for this post but tallies will show when uploaded to TAS.







NEW OT VII

Darlene Camuso
Clif Miller
Hanneliese Loeffler
Henry Robinett
Juli Wood
Kendall Larson
Lori Davis
Mary Jo Sterzenback
Patrice Wellhoff
Robin Selmier

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN

Emma Town
Gudrun Morgan
Jerrye Albert
Jirapon Bozanich
Joanne Beeninga
Sarah Braun
Sarah Eckelberry
Steve Bozanich

OBJECTIVES

Adriel Simeone
Aliya Ergalieva
Antony Cursi
Cesar Gomez
Christopher Dicarlo
Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
Cristina Simonini
Emanuele Parrino
Irit Rachman
Jason Madrigal
Jodi Weissberg
Julia Zamenskaya
Keng-Ming Chang
Marco Veniani
Merav Billington
Olesva Idiyatullina
Robert Mackay
Rossella Bertolini
Samantha Pizzolato
Shawn Denning
Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
Tatyana Andriiashehenko
Vincent Alexandre
Zoltan Janosi

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

Andri Paraskeva
James Bowes
Sase Sham

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN

Slavo Kapusta
Bibigul Kassimova
Cameron Harris
Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
Kristi Bartow

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE

Alfiya Faizova
Joanne Hsu
Matthew Nelson
Uwe Büerk
Yolande Eshel

GRADE 0 EXPANDED

Bakhytgul Ergalieva
Diane Wagenbrenner
Igor Andreev
June Cummings
Katia Witte
Ron Chacon
Ruby Lee
Tarek Karame
Uwe Büerk

GRADE I EXPANDED

Angela Flowers
Chao-Kai Chang
David McKenzie
Fred Tanaka
Lorraine Adams
Luis Alexander Pena
Ornella Roth
Raysa Castillo
Ron Chacon
Shawn Peterson
Tarek Karame
Uwe Büerk

GRADE II EXPANDED

Alma Alzhanova
Angela Flowers
Chao-Kai Chang
Elena Kuzina
Fred Tanaka
Helios Liu
John Woodard
Ornella Roth
Terry Phillips
Uwe Büerk
Vincent Van Webber

GRADE III EXPANDED

Adelina Faizova
Elena Tarasova
June Cummings
Katia Witte
Katrina Feldmann
Kitty Townsend
Nikoleta Mertzanidou
Tarek Karame
Uwe Büerk

GRADE IV EXPANDED

Alberto Lutzu
Alma Alzhanova
Jacqui Lewis
Jerry Phillips
Kevin Cappel

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION

Constantin Zugmayer
Cyndee Plaskett
Kirill Levin
Shu-Hui Yang
Wolfgang Brugger

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

Cyndee Plaskett
Kiril Kirov
Kirill Levin
Shu-Hui Yang

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

Cyndee Plaskett
Kirill Levin
Shu-Hui Yang
Valentina Perugini

STATE OF CLEAR

Gui Lotufo
Jamie Fisher
Stephanie Brown
Laura Clouden
Erika Ceruti

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

Jamie Fisher
Laura Clouden
Stephanie Brown

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

Alena Chulakova
Azzurra Ceresoli
Colleen Eck
Daiana Paradiso
Ludmila Makarova
Randy Meyers
Rossine Kalach Fasja

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

Jean Henri Chelin
John Mappin
Martine Perrin

OT PREPARATIONS

Alexander Fischer
Antonio De La Serna
Caralyn Percy
Cesar Rodriguez
David Minkoff
Denis Tremblary
John F. Spencer
Karen Todd
Laurie Miller
Martin Nachtigall
Shawn Johonnesson
Timothy Cummings
Ursula Suess

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK

Daniele Frigerio
Diana Tomak
Fausto Conti
Gaetano Ramuglia
Hui-Chen Wang
Isabelle Houdemon
Janet Becker
John Eurell
John Kristiansen
John Ragusa
Jon B. Opper
Julian Hay Kerr
Louisa Chaubert
Louise Lu
Marianna Mazzoleni
Mario Ziegler
Mark Rost
Marlin Anderson
Martine Perrin
Miriam Soglowek
Russell Posyton
Sabrina Ochoa
Silvana Favulli
Simona Bar-Sagi
Steve Nedd
Valentina Vaccarone
Walter Wyrsch
Albina Belyavitzer

NEW OT I

Ann Lin

OT II

Lee Spiller
Mary Berney

OT III

Allan Agami Romano

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN

Alexandr Maslov
Andrea Rusconi
Janet Becker
Julie Adney
Patrick Stojak

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

Cynthia Hall
Dianne Hilly
Hui-Chen Wang
Jamie Popa
Louisa Chaubert
Mario Ziegler
Shannon Huntington

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE

Alzbeta Kapustova
Angelo Cottini
Annie Palmer
Claudia Mallan
Don Davis
Elena Podosinnikova
Eric Korb
Guy Bergeaud
Jolie Kanat
Linda Archinal
Marian Kapusta
Mary Ann Langenfeld
Massimo Errico
Miriam Soglowek
Phillipe Descarpentries
Rasmus Lossius
Renate Heinwein
Tina Melvin

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

Craig Brockie
David Turner
Katharine Goodall
Kathryn Ukishima
Massimo Marzari Gaggini
Pam Hubbert
Rex Holden
Andreas Queitsch
Bhupinder Singh
Bibigul Kassimova
Charles Pabst
David Turner
Fabio Borroni
Frank Loetscher
Katharine Goodall
Kathryn Ukishima
Kevin Furlin
Massimo Marzari Gaggini
Mitzi Copenhaver
Sandra Reti
Serenella Pintus

L 10 RUNDOWN

Jannyne Clark
Carolyn Hamm
Niels Christensen
Raylya Fofanova
Cat Wyly
Joel Anderson
Piera Alba Messina
Yuval Ivankovski
Walter Jayasinghe
Ingeborg Baardman
Jason Kennedy
Paul Ronk
Drew Clement
Tony Melvin
Salila Travers
Jean Marie Lege
Fabrizio Leonelli
Glenn Swenson
Vasily Koledyuk
Scott Nulll
Denis Tremblay
Pascal Cornet

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

Elisa Brabenec
Gerard Bernet
Steven Sideris

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN

Anna Rubin
Chiu-Chu Tsai
Gloria Schlueter
Mireille Bommel
Oksana Panchenko
Robert Worlock

PROFESSION INTENSIVE

Klaus Gentsch
Tibor Jecs

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT

I-Chun Chen
Mireille Bommel

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN

Bruce Settle
Daiana Paradiso
Denis Tremblary
Simona Bar-Sagi

METHOD ONE

Bennie Gilbert
Beth Arnold
Chia-Hsien Cho
Danielle Beck
Donna Hung
Emily Hillman
Fabrizio Vaccaro
Felicia Torres
Gonzalo Betes
Hagar Yehezkel
Leanne Hutton
Madara Liepa
Nicole Beck

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE

Adriel Simeone
Aliya Ergalieva
Antony Cursi
Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
Cristina Simonini
Curtis Pfeiffer
Emanuele Parrino
Irit Rachman
Jason Madrigal
Jenny Ming Lee
Jodi Weissberg
Julia Zamenskaya
Keng-Ming Chang
Manuela Romano
Marco Veniani
Paolo Bonelli
Regina Chulakova
Richard Emmitt
Robert Mackay
Rossella Bertolini
Samantha Pizzolato
Shawn Denning
Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
Tatyana Andriiashehenko
Vincent Alexandre
Vincenzo Di Pace
Zoltan Janosi

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE

Ali Syed
Brigitte Martinez
Chia-Chin Lee
Consuelo Mercado
Ingeborg Baardman
John Bryant
Ju-Hui Chiu
Martin Kemble
Maxim Berdnikov
Nickey Groves
Nina Privezentseva
Svetlana Vyatkina

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

Alycia Brennan
Ana Laura Jurado Rosas
Bianca Lowenstein
Carrie Sanchez
Harley Kingdon
Irina Ovchinnikova
Isabelle Goodsell
James Crowder
Jonathan Whitcomb
Landon Robinett
Lisbeth Newey
Lynn Hawley
Mariano Angius
Michael Rivera
Oriana Cordero
Raffaele Mele
Renetta Shearer
Richard Emmitt
Stephen Brennan
Tiffany Reid
William Sorensen

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

Anneli Melander
Camille Choisnet
Claudio Graf
Doris Huang
Harley Kingdon
Hui-Wen Chi
Irina Ovchinnikova
Jacques Di Bartolo
James Crowder
Jonathan Whitcomb
Katie Meyer
Kristi Bouck
Landon Robinett
Lisbeth Newey
Marco Antonucci
Michael Rivera
Nick Sosin
Peter Blackerby
Renetta Sherarer
Rossin Agami
William Sorensen

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

Ana Correa
Andri Paraskeva
Anna Sukhorukova
Babsi Volmering
Beatriz Pulido Suarez
Chris De Leo
Dagmar Alejandre-Mar
Elena Pochitalina
Flavio Nicolel
Franciska Nagy
Hui-Wen Chi
Ivana Lakova
Julia Brown
Kristi Bouck
Larisa Leontieva
Lisa Barnett
Nick Sosin
Nico Reifer
Noriko Sasaki
Shae Rondeau
Todd Jones
Trevor Pauloski
Yuriy Neupokoyev

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0

Adrien Brecheteau
Alfonso Salas
Beatriz Pulido Suarez
Gabrielle Bowes
Hagar Yehezkel
Irina B. Chikurova
Ismenia Baldirio
Kristen Jasper
Mark Little
Massimo Padula
Natalya Gruzdova
Pasha Nikolaenko
Tom Fisher
Valentina Zabalueva

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I

Andres Quintero Villa
Charlotte Noeske
Chen Way Fu
Gali Haimovich
Ismenia Baldirio
Josiane Henry
Kristen Jasper
Natalya Gruzdova
Pasha Nikolaenko
Tom Fisher

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II

Elyse Arezzini
Gali Haimovich
Katharina Astrupgaard
Kristen Jasper
Soledad Pasi
Valentina Vorobyeva

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III

Olga Turina
Thomas Tolkkinen
Trevor Miller
Valentina Vorobyeva
Zoe Vineyard

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV

Alyson Bryenton
Daniela Skroce
Merav Billington
Mili Ishay
Olga Turina
Paul Mullinger
Simone Bomparola
Thomas Tolkkinen
Trevor Miller

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Jonathan Rota
Leroy Mataia
Natalya Akkuzina
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Oleg Orlov
Rosendo Gamboa

CLASS IV C/S COURSE

Chad Hodge

CLAS V AUDITOR COURSE

Anita Brussee

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

Silvia Furnari
Diana Clarizio
Chris Marcus

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Hui-Hsin Lai
Naohide Sato
Michelle Braadt

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

Andrey Dorofeev
Antonella Alayon
Catherine Wyly
Jesper Laursen
Mirella Pronesti
Svetlana Fisher

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Lambrini Lygerou

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D

Else Marie Thilevsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G

Claes Ditlevsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H

Andy Hoare

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I

David McClurg

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O

Carolina Lesmes Rubio
Keren Ben-Lavi
Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas

CLASS VI C/S COURSE

Trudy Oxford

CLASS VIII COURSE

Clemence Bourdin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

Annalisa Marinoni
Gilbert Richard
Marco Schaffer
Riccardo Landini
Yuriy Neupokoyev

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

Meg Wyly

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER COURSE

Ana Garcia
Riccardo Landini
Rio Fallgren

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER INTERNSHIP

Natalia Masurashvili

CLAY TABLE AUDITING (PRO TRS)

Bianca Lowenstein
John McCrorey
Lindsey Hurlburt
Luis Daniel Haro Giles
Simone Bomparola
Tiffany Reid
Virginia Ramler
Vivian Gray

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

Colleen Wilhite
Grace Hong
Griselda Stein
James Schaefer
Trish O'Hara

HUBBARD APPRENTICE SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

Jeanne Powers
Lily Huang
Mattia Vaccarone

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

Bennie Gilbert
Beth Arnold
Chia-Hsien Cho
Danielle Beck
Donna Hung
Fabrizio Vaccaro
Madara Liepa
Nicole Beck
Rio Fallgren



Scientology Service Completions - Source 213 [circa February 2011 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 213

Source 213 [ circa February 2011 ]


Quick Stats:
493 completions
393 individuals
65 different services

NEW OT VII [ 10 ]

Darlene Camuso
Clif Miller
Hanneliese Loeffler
Henry Robinett
Juli Wood
Kendall Larson
Lori Davis
Mary Jo Sterzenback
Patrice Wellhoff
Robin Selmier

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

Emma Town
Gudrun Morgan
Jerrye Albert
Jirapon Bozanich
Joanne Beeninga
Sarah Braun
Sarah Eckelberry
Steve Bozanich

OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]

Adriel Simeone
Aliya Ergalieva
Antony Cursi
Cesar Gomez
Christopher Dicarlo
Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
Cristina Simonini
Emanuele Parrino
Irit Rachman
Jason Madrigal
Jodi Weissberg
Julia Zamenskaya
Keng-Ming Chang
Marco Veniani
Merav Billington
Olesva Idiyatullina
Robert Mackay
Rossella Bertolini
Samantha Pizzolato
Shawn Denning
Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
Tatyana Andriiashehenko
Vincent Alexandre
Zoltan Janosi

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Andri Paraskeva
James Bowes
Sase Sham

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Slavo Kapusta
Bibigul Kassimova
Cameron Harris
Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
Kristi Bartow

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 5 ]

Alfiya Faizova
Joanne Hsu
Matthew Nelson
Uwe Büerk
Yolande Eshel

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 9 ]

Bakhytgul Ergalieva
Diane Wagenbrenner
Igor Andreev
June Cummings
Katia Witte
Ron Chacon
Ruby Lee
Tarek Karame
Uwe Büerk

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 12 ]

Angela Flowers
Chao-Kai Chang
David McKenzie
Fred Tanaka
Lorraine Adams
Luis Alexander Pena
Ornella Roth
Raysa Castillo
Ron Chacon
Shawn Peterson
Tarek Karame
Uwe Büerk

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 11 ]

Alma Alzhanova
Angela Flowers
Chao-Kai Chang
Elena Kuzina
Fred Tanaka
Helios Liu
John Woodard
Ornella Roth
Terry Phillips
Uwe Büerk
Vincent Van Webber

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 9 ]

Adelina Faizova
Elena Tarasova
June Cummings
Katia Witte
Katrina Feldmann
Kitty Townsend
Nikoleta Mertzanidou
Tarek Karame
Uwe Büerk

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]

Alberto Lutzu
Alma Alzhanova
Jacqui Lewis
Jerry Phillips
Kevin Cappel

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

Constantin Zugmayer
Cyndee Plaskett
Kirill Levin
Shu-Hui Yang
Wolfgang Brugger

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 4 ]

Cyndee Plaskett
Kiril Kirov
Kirill Levin
Shu-Hui Yang

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]

Cyndee Plaskett
Kirill Levin
Shu-Hui Yang
Valentina Perugini

STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]

Gui Lotufo
Jamie Fisher
Stephanie Brown
Laura Clouden
Erika Ceruti

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Jamie Fisher
Laura Clouden
Stephanie Brown

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]

Alena Chulakova
Azzurra Ceresoli
Colleen Eck
Daiana Paradiso
Ludmila Makarova
Randy Meyers
Rossine Kalach Fasja

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 3 ]

Jean Henri Chelin
John Mappin
Martine Perrin

OT PREPARATIONS [ 13 ]

Alexander Fischer
Antonio De La Serna
Caralyn Percy
Cesar Rodriguez
David Minkoff
Denis Tremblary
John F. Spencer
Karen Todd
Laurie Miller
Martin Nachtigall
Shawn Johonnesson
Timothy Cummings
Ursula Suess

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 28 ]

Daniele Frigerio
Diana Tomak
Fausto Conti
Gaetano Ramuglia
Hui-Chen Wang
Isabelle Houdemon
Janet Becker
John Eurell
John Kristiansen
John Ragusa
Jon B. Opper
Julian Hay Kerr
Louisa Chaubert
Louise Lu
Marianna Mazzoleni
Mario Ziegler
Mark Rost
Marlin Anderson
Martine Perrin
Miriam Soglowek
Russell Posyton
Sabrina Ochoa
Silvana Favulli
Simona Bar-Sagi
Steve Nedd
Valentina Vaccarone
Walter Wyrsch
Albina Belyavitzer

NEW OT I [ 1 ]

Ann Lin

OT II [ 2 ]

Lee Spiller
Mary Berney

OT III [ 1 ]

Allan Agami Romano

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

Alexandr Maslov
Andrea Rusconi
Janet Becker
Julie Adney
Patrick Stojak

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]

Cynthia Hall
Dianne Hilly
Hui-Chen Wang
Jamie Popa
Louisa Chaubert
Mario Ziegler
Shannon Huntington

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 18 ]

Alzbeta Kapustova
Angelo Cottini
Annie Palmer
Claudia Mallan
Don Davis
Elena Podosinnikova
Eric Korb
Guy Bergeaud
Jolie Kanat
Linda Archinal
Marian Kapusta
Mary Ann Langenfeld
Massimo Errico
Miriam Soglowek
Phillipe Descarpentries
Rasmus Lossius
Renate Heinwein
Tina Melvin

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 21 ]

Craig Brockie
David Turner
Katharine Goodall
Kathryn Ukishima
Massimo Marzari Gaggini
Pam Hubbert
Rex Holden
Andreas Queitsch
Bhupinder Singh
Bibigul Kassimova
Charles Pabst
David Turner
Fabio Borroni
Frank Loetscher
Katharine Goodall
Kathryn Ukishima
Kevin Furlin
Massimo Marzari Gaggini
Mitzi Copenhaver
Sandra Reti
Serenella Pintus

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

Jannyne Clark
Carolyn Hamm
Niels Christensen
Raylya Fofanova
Cat Wyly
Joel Anderson
Piera Alba Messina
Yuval Ivankovski
Walter Jayasinghe
Ingeborg Baardman
Jason Kennedy
Paul Ronk
Drew Clement
Tony Melvin
Salila Travers
Jean Marie Lege
Fabrizio Leonelli
Glenn Swenson
Vasily Koledyuk
Scott Nulll
Denis Tremblay
Pascal Cornet

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

Elisa Brabenec
Gerard Bernet
Steven Sideris

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

Anna Rubin
Chiu-Chu Tsai
Gloria Schlueter
Mireille Bommel
Oksana Panchenko
Robert Worlock

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 2 ]

Klaus Gentsch
Tibor Jecs

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 ]

I-Chun Chen
Mireille Bommel

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

Bruce Settle
Daiana Paradiso
Denis Tremblary
Simona Bar-Sagi

METHOD ONE [ 13 ]

Bennie Gilbert
Beth Arnold
Chia-Hsien Cho
Danielle Beck
Donna Hung
Emily Hillman
Fabrizio Vaccaro
Felicia Torres
Gonzalo Betes
Hagar Yehezkel
Leanne Hutton
Madara Liepa
Nicole Beck

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 27 ]

Adriel Simeone
Aliya Ergalieva
Antony Cursi
Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
Cristina Simonini
Curtis Pfeiffer
Emanuele Parrino
Irit Rachman
Jason Madrigal
Jenny Ming Lee
Jodi Weissberg
Julia Zamenskaya
Keng-Ming Chang
Manuela Romano
Marco Veniani
Paolo Bonelli
Regina Chulakova
Richard Emmitt
Robert Mackay
Rossella Bertolini
Samantha Pizzolato
Shawn Denning
Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
Tatyana Andriiashehenko
Vincent Alexandre
Vincenzo Di Pace
Zoltan Janosi

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 12 ]

Ali Syed
Brigitte Martinez
Chia-Chin Lee
Consuelo Mercado
Ingeborg Baardman
John Bryant
Ju-Hui Chiu
Martin Kemble
Maxim Berdnikov
Nickey Groves
Nina Privezentseva
Svetlana Vyatkina

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 21 ]

Alycia Brennan
Ana Laura Jurado Rosas
Bianca Lowenstein
Carrie Sanchez
Harley Kingdon
Irina Ovchinnikova
Isabelle Goodsell
James Crowder
Jonathan Whitcomb
Landon Robinett
Lisbeth Newey
Lynn Hawley
Mariano Angius
Michael Rivera
Oriana Cordero
Raffaele Mele
Renetta Shearer
Richard Emmitt
Stephen Brennan
Tiffany Reid
William Sorensen

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 21 ]

Anneli Melander
Camille Choisnet
Claudio Graf
Doris Huang
Harley Kingdon
Hui-Wen Chi
Irina Ovchinnikova
Jacques Di Bartolo
James Crowder
Jonathan Whitcomb
Katie Meyer
Kristi Bouck
Landon Robinett
Lisbeth Newey
Marco Antonucci
Michael Rivera
Nick Sosin
Peter Blackerby
Renetta Sherarer
Rossin Agami
William Sorensen

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 23 ]

Ana Correa
Andri Paraskeva
Anna Sukhorukova
Babsi Volmering
Beatriz Pulido Suarez
Chris De Leo
Dagmar Alejandre-Mar
Elena Pochitalina
Flavio Nicolel
Franciska Nagy
Hui-Wen Chi
Ivana Lakova
Julia Brown
Kristi Bouck
Larisa Leontieva
Lisa Barnett
Nick Sosin
Nico Reifer
Noriko Sasaki
Shae Rondeau
Todd Jones
Trevor Pauloski
Yuriy Neupokoyev

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 14 ]

Adrien Brecheteau
Alfonso Salas
Beatriz Pulido Suarez
Gabrielle Bowes
Hagar Yehezkel
Irina B. Chikurova
Ismenia Baldirio
Kristen Jasper
Mark Little
Massimo Padula
Natalya Gruzdova
Pasha Nikolaenko
Tom Fisher
Valentina Zabalueva

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]

Andres Quintero Villa
Charlotte Noeske
Chen Way Fu
Gali Haimovich
Ismenia Baldirio
Josiane Henry
Kristen Jasper
Natalya Gruzdova
Pasha Nikolaenko
Tom Fisher

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

Elyse Arezzini
Gali Haimovich
Katharina Astrupgaard
Kristen Jasper
Soledad Pasi
Valentina Vorobyeva

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]

Olga Turina
Thomas Tolkkinen
Trevor Miller
Valentina Vorobyeva
Zoe Vineyard

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]

Alyson Bryenton
Daniela Skroce
Merav Billington
Mili Ishay
Olga Turina
Paul Mullinger
Simone Bomparola
Thomas Tolkkinen
Trevor Miller

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

Jonathan Rota
Leroy Mataia
Natalya Akkuzina
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Oleg Orlov
Rosendo Gamboa

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Chad Hodge

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

Anita Brussee

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]

Silvia Furnari
Diana Clarizio
Chris Marcus

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

Hui-Hsin Lai
Naohide Sato
Michelle Braadt

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Andrey Dorofeev

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 1 ]

Antonella Alayon

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]

Catherine Wyly

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]

Jesper Laursen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]

Mirella Pronesti

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 3 ]

Svetlana Fisher

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

Lambrini Lygerou

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]

Else Marie Thilevsen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]

Claes Ditlevsen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Andy Hoare

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]

David McClurg

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

Carolina Lesmes Rubio

CLAY TABLE AUDITING (PRO TRS) [ 8 ]

Keren Ben-Lavi

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 ]

Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas

HUBBARD APPRENTICE SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]

Trudy Oxford

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 9 ]

Clemence Bourdin

[ ]

Annalisa Marinoni

[ ]

Gilbert Richard

[ ]

Marco Schaffer

[ ]

Riccardo Landini

[ ]

Yuriy Neupokoyev

[ ]

Meg Wyly

[ ]

Ana Garcia

[ ]

Riccardo Landini

[ ]

Rio Fallgren

[ ]

Natalia Masurashvili

[ ]

Bianca Lowenstein

[ ]

John McCrorey

[ ]

Lindsey Hurlburt

[ ]

Luis Daniel Haro Giles

[ ]

Simone Bomparola

[ ]

Tiffany Reid

[ ]

Virginia Ramler

[ ]

Vivian Gray

[ ]

Colleen Wilhite

[ ]

Grace Hong

[ ]

Griselda Stein

[ ]

James Schaefer

[ ]

Trish O'Hara

[ ]

Jeanne Powers

[ ]

Lily Huang

[ ]

Mattia Vaccarone

[ ]

Bennie Gilbert

[ ]

Beth Arnold

[ ]

Chia-Hsien Cho

[ ]

Danielle Beck

[ ]

Donna Hung

[ ]

Fabrizio Vaccaro

[ ]

Madara Liepa

[ ]

Nicole Beck

[ ]

Rio Fallgren
 

onthepes

Patron with Honors
Yeah, he arrived on this cycle early 2008 I think it was. He's training up to Senior C/S, at least that's what he wanted to do. And you're right the timing was good especially since he'd been offloaded from Flag only a year earlier for bad behaviour. One of the girls I that shared a room with me once said to me "he's scary, I don't think I'd like to be audited by him, he's too intimidating." :omg:
hey miss pert, hope you are well. i was on brizzy staff for a few years. finished there recently. have not been involved for nearly a year . would be nice to chat.
 

onthepes

Patron with Honors
I see Daniel Cockerill (Brisbane staff member who texted Edward McBride 5 times and was involved wih the non-production of his pc folder) got through the Happiness Rundown, Method One, and several levels of the Briefing Course. Good timing sending him off for lots of training while the coroner's inquest and media storm occurred.:whistling:
hey Minnie. i was involved in this cycle. never really got my closure on it to be honest. feel free to contact me for a chat. hope all is well for you no matter what you are doing
 

onthepes

Patron with Honors
:welcome: to ESMB, onthepes, I'm glad you joined us. :)
Thanks heaps Dave. I cannot believe I am here lol but I am sure there are wonderful people here. I am most interested in ones that have been around for a while. I consider "entheta" really to be people dragging misemotion into the discussion...and much diatribe. However, finally I have been doing some researching and I realise there are great people who did a lot for Scientology who speak a lot of wisdom and cannot abide with the current management. That is different for me. I can easily have that. Hope to keep in touch. Off to bed for now
 
Top